Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Münsterland-Giro (GER), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

03.10.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:11:52
2. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-up Nation) 0:00
3. Morten Hulgaard (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Josef Cerny (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
5. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 0:09
6. Rune Herregodts (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:12
7. Adriaan Janssen (NED, Abloc Ct) 0:12
8. Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:58
9. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
10. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-up Nation) 1:33
11. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 1:39
12. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:45
13. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:46
14. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:46
15. Martin Urianstad (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 1:46
16. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:50
17. Alexander Tarlton (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 1:58
18. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:06
19. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:08
20. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:11
21. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:13
22. Erlend Blikra (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 4:49
23. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:49
24. Fredrik Dversnes (NOR, Team Coop) 4:49
25. Tim Torn Teutenberg (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 4:49
26. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 4:49
27. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 4:49
28. Stan Van Tricht (BEL, Seg Racing Academy) 4:49
29. Timo De Jong (NED, Volkerwessels Cycling Team) 4:49
30. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 4:49
31. Danny van Poppel (NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 4:49
32. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 4:49
33. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:49
34. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-up Nation) 4:49
35. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:38
36. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 8:38
37. Jan Maas (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 8:38
38. Nick Van Der Meer (NED, Volkerwessels Cycling Team) 8:38
39. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Team Sks Sauerland Nrw) 8:38
40. Norman Vahtra (EST, Israel Start-up Nation) 8:38
41. Kim Alexander Heiduk (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 8:38
42. Maurice Ballerstedt (GER, Germany) 9:40
43. Arne Marit (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:11
44. Simon Dehairs (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix Development Team) 10:27
45. Linus Rosner (GER, Germany) 10:42
46. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo) 10:42
47. Meindert Weulink (NED, Abloc Ct) 10:42
48. Jan-Marc Temmen (GER, Team Dauner | Akkon) 10:42
49. Jarno Mobach (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 10:42
50. Lars Loohuis (NED, Abloc Ct) 10:42
51. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 10:42
52. Sven Thurau (GER, Team Dauner | Akkon) 10:42
53. Nils Wolffenbuttel (NED, Volkerwessels Cycling Team) 10:42
54. Jon Knolle (GER, Team Sks Sauerland Nrw) 10:42
55. Abram Stockman (BEL, Team Sks Sauerland Nrw) 10:42
56. Julian Lino (FRA, Bike Aid) 10:42
57. Miguel Heidemann (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 10:42
58. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:42
59. Jakob Geßner (GER, Germany) 10:42
60. Martin Salmon (GER, Team DSM) 10:42
61. Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED, Volkerwessels Cycling Team) 10:42
62. Pirmin Benz (GER, Germany) 10:42
63. Boy van Poppel (NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 10:42
64. Stijn Daemen (NED, Abloc Ct) 10:42
65. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 10:42
66. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 10:42
67. Cédric Pries (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 10:42
68. Colin Heiderscheid (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 10:42
69. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:42
70. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:42
71. Julius Johansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 10:42
DNF. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
DNF. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Martin Laas (EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Dries De Pooter (BEL, Seg Racing Academy)
DNF. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
DNF. Saned Abu-Fares (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Lahav Davidzon (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM)
DNF. Pavel Bittner (CZE, Development Team Dsm)
DNF. Leon Heinschke (GER, Development Team Dsm)
DNF. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
DNF. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
DNF. Alex Colman (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Julian Mertens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Johan Price Pejtersen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Sebastian Niehues (GER, Germany)
DNF. Jannis Peter (GER, Germany)
DNF. Moritz Kretschy (GER, Germany)
DNF. Léo Bouvier (FRA, Bike Aid)
DNF. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid)
DNF. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid)
DNF. Dawit Yemane (ERI, Bike Aid)
DNF. Frederik Raßmann (GER, Team Dauner | Akkon)
DNF. Roman Duckert (GER, Team Dauner | Akkon)
DNF. Albert Gathemann (GER, Team Dauner | Akkon)
DNF. Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER, Team Dauner | Akkon)
DNF. Sven Redmann (GER, Team Dauner | Akkon)
DNF. Luca Dreßler (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
DNF. Joshua Huppertz (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
DNF. Christian Maximilian Koch (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
DNF. Jan Kuhn (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
DNF. Mario Spengler (SUI, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
DNF. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team Sks Sauerland Nrw)
DNF. Per Christian Münstermann (GER, Team Sks Sauerland Nrw)
DNF. Julian Borresch (GER, Team Sks Sauerland Nrw)
DNF. Aden James Paterson (AUS, Abloc Ct)
DNF. Martin Pluto (LAT, Abloc Ct)
DNF. Nils Sinschek (NED, Abloc Ct)
DNF. Tom Paquet (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
DNF. Tijmen Eising (NED, Volkerwessels Cycling Team)
DNF. Abe Celi (NED, Volkerwessels Cycling Team)
DNF. Rens Tulner (NED, Volkerwessels Cycling Team)
�bersicht Münsterland-Giro (GER), 2021
Anzeige
Anzeige