Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Bourges (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: 1.1

07.10.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:20:58
2. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Team TotalEnergies) 0:00
4. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
5. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
6. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
7. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
8. Jason Tesson (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 0:00
9. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
10. August Jensen (NOR, DELKO) 0:00
11. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
12. Arne Marit (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
13. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
14. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
15. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
16. Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
17. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
18. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
19. Bernat Font (ESP, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
20. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team TotalEnergies) 0:00
21. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
22. Kevin Vauquelin (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
23. Julien Trarieux (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
24. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
25. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Stijn Siemons (BEL, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
27. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
28. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 0:00
29. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
30. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
31. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
32. Conn Mcdunphy (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
33. Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
34. Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH, DELKO) 0:00
35. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
36. Ruben Apers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
37. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
38. Linus Stari (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
39. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
40. Roger Adrià (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
41. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
42. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 0:00
43. Julian Mertens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
44. Antoine Aebi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
45. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
46. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
47. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
48. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
49. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
50. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
51. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
52. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
53. Valentin Retailleau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
54. Paul Lapeira (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
55. Daniel Ganahl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
56. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
57. Andre Carvalho (POR, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
58. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
59. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
60. Rune Herregodts (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
61. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
62. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
63. Daan Hoole (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
64. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
65. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team TotalEnergies) 0:00
66. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
67. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 0:00
68. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
69. Clément Carisey (FRA, DELKO) 0:14
70. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:15
71. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:16
72. Jacques Lebreton (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:16
73. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:16
74. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:18
75. Patrick Gamper (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:18
76. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Team TotalEnergies) 0:18
77. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:18
78. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:18
79. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:22
80. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:22
81. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:22
82. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 0:22
83. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:35
84. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team TotalEnergies) 0:42
85. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:42
86. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:57
87. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:04
88. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:06
89. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
90. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09
91. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 1:12
92. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:12
93. Morne Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel - Auber93) 1:12
94. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14
95. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:16
96. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:26
97. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:26
98. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team TotalEnergies) 2:16
99. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 5:17
100. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:24
101. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:24
102. Gilles De Wilde (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:24
103. Alexandre Balmer (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 6:24
104. Ceriel Desal (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 6:24
105. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, EvoPro Racing) 6:24
106. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:24
107. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 6:24
108. Valentin Tabellion (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 6:24
109. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 6:24
110. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:24
111. Martin Urianstad (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:24
112. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 6:24
113. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:30
114. Nicolas Debeaumarché (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 6:30
115. Julius Johansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:52
DNF. Dorian De Maeght (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
DNF. Adrien Petit (FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
DNF. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, DELKO)
DNF. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Mario Aparicio (ESP, Burgos-BH)
DNF. Pau Miquel (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
DNF. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
DNF. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, EvoPro Racing)
DNF. Erik Baska (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe)
DNF. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
DNF. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
DNF. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
DNF. Evaldas siskevicius (LTU, DELKO)
DNF. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH)
DNF. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
DNF. Matteo Dal-cin (CAN, Rally Cycling)
DNF. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Antoine Debons (SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Dylan Guinet (FRA, EvoPro Racing)
DNF. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
DNF. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Simon Dehairs (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
DNS. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
DNS. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
DNS. Markus Pajur (EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)
�bersicht Paris-Bourges (FRA), 2021
Anzeige
Anzeige