Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro del Piemonte (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

07.10.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Matthew Walls (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:34:47
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Qhubeka NextHash) 0:00
3. Olav Kooij (NED, Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
4. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
6. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM) 0:00
7. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
8. Arvid de Kleijn (NED, Rally Cycling) 0:00
9. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
10. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
11. Ethan Hayter (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
12. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
13. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
14. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana-Premier Tech) 0:00
15. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
16. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane') 0:00
18. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
20. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
21. Ben Swift (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
22. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
23. Luca Colnaghi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane') 0:00
24. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-up Nation) 0:00
25. Samuele Zambelli (ITA, Iseo-Rime-Carnovali) 0:00
26. Filippo Baroncini (ITA, Team Colpack Ballan) 0:00
27. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
28. Enrico Zanoncello (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane') 0:00
29. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Qhubeka-NextHash) 0:00
30. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
31. Edo Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
32. Donavan Grondin (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
33. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:00
34. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
35. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane') 0:13
36. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 0:13
37. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
38. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
39. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
40. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
41. Koen Bouwman (NED, Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
42. Riccardo Tosin (ITA, Vini Zabu') 0:13
43. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 0:13
44. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
45. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Qhubeka NextHash) 0:13
46. Unai Iribar Jauregi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:13
47. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane') 0:13
48. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
49. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
50. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:22
51. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Qhubeka NextHash) 0:22
52. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:22
53. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Qhubeka NextHash) 0:22
54. Stijn Daemen (NED, Intermarché-Wanty Gobert Matériaux) 0:22
55. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
56. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane') 0:22
57. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
58. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
59. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 0:22
60. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:22
61. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
62. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
63. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana-Premier Tech) 0:22
64. Lukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:22
65. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:31
66. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:31
67. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 0:31
68. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 0:31
69. Hugo Toumire (FRA, Cofidis) 0:31
70. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:31
71. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
72. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:31
73. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:31
74. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Victorious) 0:31
75. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana-Premier Tech) 0:31
76. Asbjorn Hellemose (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
77. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
78. Leonardo Marchiori (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:31
79. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 0:31
80. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 0:31
81. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:31
82. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:31
83. Einer Rubio Reyes (COL, Movistar Team) 0:31
84. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
85. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:31
86. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:31
87. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane') 0:31
88. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-up Nation) 0:31
89. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:31
90. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana-Premier Tech) 0:31
91. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-up Nation) 0:31
92. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:31
93. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:31
94. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
95. Luca Coati (ITA, Qhubeka-NextHash) 0:31
96. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana-Premier Tech) 0:31
97. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
98. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:31
99. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Victorious) 0:31
100. Sepp Kuss (USA, Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
101. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
102. Tobias Foss (NOR, Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
103. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM) 0:31
104. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:31
105. Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL, Bahrain Victorious) 0:31
106. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 0:31
107. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM) 0:31
108. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
109. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 0:31
110. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:31
111. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:52
112. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:01
113. Gregorio Ferri (ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM) 0:01
114. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-up Nation) 0:01
115. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:01
116. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:01
117. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:01
118. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:01
119. Alastair MacKellar (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:12
120. Lucas Plapp (AUS , Ineos Grenadiers) 1:19
121. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 1:19
122. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:19
123. Richie Porte (AUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:19
124. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 1:19
125. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:19
126. Michel Hessmann (GER, Jumbo-Visma) 1:24
127. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:07
128. Théo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux) 2:44
129. Davide Orrico (ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM) 3:16
130. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 3:16
131. Mattias Skjelmose (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:50
132. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:50
133. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Victorious) 5:28
134. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana-Premier Tech) 9:04
135. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:04
136. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Qhubeka NextHash) 9:30
DNF. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team)
DNF. Rafal Majka (POL, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Giulio Masotto (ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
DNS. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNS. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis)
DNS. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
�bersicht Giro del Piemonte (ITA), 2021
Anzeige
Anzeige