Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

08.06.2009: 2. Etappe , 228.0 km

1. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 5:35:04
2. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
4. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
5. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
9. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
10. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
11. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
12. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
13. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
14. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
15. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
16. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
17. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
18. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
19. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
20. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
21. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
22. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
23. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
24. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
25. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
26. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 0:00
27. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
28. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
30. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
32. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
34. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
35. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
36. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
37. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
38. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
39. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 0:00
41. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
42. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
44. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
45. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
46. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
47. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
48. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:00
49. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
51. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
52. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
53. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
54. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
55. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
56. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
57. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
59. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
60. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
61. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
63. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:00
64. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
65. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 0:00
66. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
67. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
69. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
70. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
71. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
72. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
73. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 0:00
74. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
75. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
76. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
77. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 0:00
78. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
79. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 0:00
80. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
81. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
82. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
83. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
84. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
85. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 0:00
86. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
87. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
88. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
89. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
90. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
91. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
92. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
93. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
94. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:00
95. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 0:00
96. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
98. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
99. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
100. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
101. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
102. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
103. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
104. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
105. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
106. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
107. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
108. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
109. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
110. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
111. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 0:00
112. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
113. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
114. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
115. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
116. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
117. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
118. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
119. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
120. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
121. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
122. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
123. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
124. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
125. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
126. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
127. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 0:00
128. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
129. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
130. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
131. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
132. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
133. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
134. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
135. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
136. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
137. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
138. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
139. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
140. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:20
141. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:20
142. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:35
143. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:35
144. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:35
145. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 2:38
146. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 3:40
147. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:34
148. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 8:55
149. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 9:15

08.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 5:50:40
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:08
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:23
4. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 0:33
5. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:34
6. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:34
7. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:34
8. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:36
9. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:36
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:37
11. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:39
12. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 0:39
13. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:41
14. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
15. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
16. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:43
17. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:43
18. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 0:44
19. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 0:46
20. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 0:47
21. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:48
22. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:49
23. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
24. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:49
25. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
26. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:50
27. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:50
28. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:51
29. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:52
30. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:53
31. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:53
32. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 0:54
33. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:55
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:56
36. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:57
37. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:57
38. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
39. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 0:59
40. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:00
41. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 1:00
42. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:01
43. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:01
44. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:01
45. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:02
47. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:02
48. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:02
49. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
50. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03
51. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03
52. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:03
53. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:03
54. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
55. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:04
56. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:05
57. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:05
58. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:07
59. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:07
60. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 1:08
61. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:08
62. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 1:08
63. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:08
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
65. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09
66. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 1:10
67. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:11
68. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
69. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:12
70. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:12
72. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:12
73. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
74. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
75. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 1:13
76. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:15
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:15
78. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:15
79. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:16
80. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:16
81. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:17
82. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:18
83. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:18
84. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:18
85. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 1:18
86. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:18
87. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
88. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:19
89. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:19
90. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:20
91. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:20
92. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:20
93. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:21
94. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:21
95. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:21
96. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:22
97. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22
98. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
99. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:22
100. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
101. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:23
102. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:23
103. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
104. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
105. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:24
106. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
107. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:25
108. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:25
109. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:25
110. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:26
111. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:28
112. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:28
113. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 1:29
114. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
115. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
116. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30
117. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
118. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
119. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:33
120. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:35
121. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 1:35
122. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:36
123. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:38
124. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:38
125. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:38
126. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
127. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 1:41
128. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:42
129. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:42
130. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:46
131. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
132. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:48
133. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:50
134. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:53
135. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 1:56
136. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:59
137. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:59
138. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:03
139. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:04
140. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 2:26
141. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:37
142. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:43
143. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 3:06
144. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 3:20
145. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 4:09
146. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 5:48
147. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:48
148. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 10:13
149. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 10:24
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige