Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Route du Sud (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

21.06.2009: 4. Etappe

1. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 4:36:32
2. Nicolas Jalabert (FRA, Agritubel) 0:05
3. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
4. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 0:05
5. Massimo Giunti (ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 0:05
6. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
7. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:16
8. Alexander Usov (BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
9. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
10. Baden Cooke (AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
11. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:35
12. Nicolas Jouanno (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:35
13. Yohann Gene (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:35
14. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:35
15. Eduardo Gonzalo (ESP, Agritubel) 0:35
16. Florian Vachon (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:35
17. Yann Huguet (FRA, Agritubel) 0:35
18. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:35
19. Steve Houanard (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:35
20. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 0:35
21. Fabien Taillefer (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:35
22. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
23. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
24. Christophe Laurent (FRA, Agritubel) 0:35
25. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
26. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
27. Blaise Sonnery (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
28. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 0:35
29. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 0:35
30. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 0:35
31. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:35
32. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:35
33. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:35
34. Massimiliano Gentili (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 0:35
35. Florian Guillou (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:35
36. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
37. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
38. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 0:35
39. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 0:35
40. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
41. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
42. Julien Mazet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:35
43. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
44. Julien Belgy (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:35
45. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 0:35
46. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:35
47. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
48. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:42) 0:35
49. Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:35
50. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:44) 0:35
51. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
52. Mickael Larpe (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:35
53. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
54. Roger Beuchat (SUI, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 0:35
55. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
56. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:35
57. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Auber 93) 0:35
58. Julien Simon (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 0:50
59. Mikhaylo Khalilov (UKR, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 1:13
60. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 5:37
61. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:37
62. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 5:37
63. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil-Shimano) 5:37
64. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Francaise des Jeux) 5:37
65. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 5:37
66. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
67. Nicolas Hartmann (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:37
68. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
69. Carlos Castano (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:37
70. Cedric Coutouly (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 5:37
71. Romain Villa (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:47
72. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 10:47
73. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 10:47
74. Cristiano Fumagalli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 10:47
75. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 10:47
76. Edwin Carvajal (COL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 10:47
77. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 10:47
78. Antonio d'Aniello (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 17:14
79. Andrea Moletta (ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 17:14
80. Rodrigo Garcia (ESP, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 17:14
81. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 17:14

21.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 16:44:48
2. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
3. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 1:59
4. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 2:03
5. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 2:06
6. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:11
7. Eduardo Gonzalo (ESP, Agritubel) 2:14
8. Massimiliano Gentili (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 2:14
9. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:14
10. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 2:46
11. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 2:57
12. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:18
13. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
14. Massimo Giunti (ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 4:44
15. Julien Mazet (FRA, Auber 93) 5:27
16. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:51
17. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 9:03
18. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:33
19. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 11:41
20. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 12:33
21. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 14:23
22. Blaise Sonnery (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:45
23. Mickael Larpe (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 14:54
24. Florian Guillou (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:15
25. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 16:36
26. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:14
27. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 18:48
28. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 20:00
29. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:21
30. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 23:14
31. Fabien Taillefer (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 23:14
32. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 25:51
33. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 26:26
34. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 29:02
35. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 30:15
36. Carlos Castano (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 30:32
37. Mikhaylo Khalilov (UKR, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 31:57
38. Christophe Laurent (FRA, Agritubel) 31:59
39. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:59
40. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 34:29
41. Nicolas Hartmann (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:48
42. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:52
43. Julien Simon (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 37:54
44. Steve Houanard (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 38:34
45. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:26
46. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 39:39
47. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 42:31
48. Alexander Usov (BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 42:32
49. Cristiano Fumagalli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 43:04
50. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 43:11
51. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Auber 93) 43:46
52. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 44:22
53. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 44:46
54. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 44:55
55. Edwin Carvajal (COL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 46:47
56. Julien Belgy (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 49:24
57. Nicolas Jalabert (FRA, Agritubel) 51:08
58. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 51:24
59. Florian Vachon (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 51:44
60. Yann Huguet (FRA, Agritubel) 51:44
61. Nicolas Jouanno (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 52:39
62. Roger Beuchat (SUI, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 53:22
63. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:46
64. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 56:46
65. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil-Shimano) 56:46
66. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 56:46
67. Cedric Coutouly (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 56:46
68. Baden Cooke (AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:21
69. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:01:22
70. Yohann Gene (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:01:22
71. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 1:01:55
72. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:01:56
73. Antonio d'Aniello (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 1:04:31
74. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:24
75. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Francaise des Jeux) 1:06:24
76. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 1:09:50
77. Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:35
78. Andrea Moletta (ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 1:15:12
79. Rodrigo Garcia (ESP, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 1:15:12
80. Romain Villa (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:20:30
81. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:23:00
�bersicht Route du Sud (FRA), 2009
Anzeige