Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Route du Sud (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

21.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 16:44:48
2. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
3. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 1:59
4. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 2:03
5. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 2:06
6. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:11
7. Eduardo Gonzalo (ESP, Agritubel) 2:14
8. Massimiliano Gentili (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 2:14
9. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:14
10. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 2:46
11. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 2:57
12. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:18
13. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
14. Massimo Giunti (ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 4:44
15. Julien Mazet (FRA, Auber 93) 5:27
16. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:51
17. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 9:03
18. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:33
19. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 11:41
20. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 12:33
21. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 14:23
22. Blaise Sonnery (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:45
23. Mickael Larpe (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 14:54
24. Florian Guillou (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:15
25. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 16:36
26. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:14
27. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 18:48
28. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 20:00
29. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:21
30. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 23:14
31. Fabien Taillefer (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 23:14
32. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 25:51
33. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 26:26
34. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 29:02
35. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 30:15
36. Carlos Castano (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 30:32
37. Mikhaylo Khalilov (UKR, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 31:57
38. Christophe Laurent (FRA, Agritubel) 31:59
39. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:59
40. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 34:29
41. Nicolas Hartmann (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:48
42. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:52
43. Julien Simon (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 37:54
44. Steve Houanard (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 38:34
45. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:26
46. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 39:39
47. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 42:31
48. Alexander Usov (BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 42:32
49. Cristiano Fumagalli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 43:04
50. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 43:11
51. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Auber 93) 43:46
52. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 44:22
53. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 44:46
54. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 44:55
55. Edwin Carvajal (COL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 46:47
56. Julien Belgy (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 49:24
57. Nicolas Jalabert (FRA, Agritubel) 51:08
58. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 51:24
59. Florian Vachon (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 51:44
60. Yann Huguet (FRA, Agritubel) 51:44
61. Nicolas Jouanno (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 52:39
62. Roger Beuchat (SUI, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 53:22
63. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:46
64. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 56:46
65. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil-Shimano) 56:46
66. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 56:46
67. Cedric Coutouly (FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 56:46
68. Baden Cooke (AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:21
69. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:01:22
70. Yohann Gene (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:01:22
71. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 1:01:55
72. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:01:56
73. Antonio d'Aniello (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 1:04:31
74. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:24
75. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Francaise des Jeux) 1:06:24
76. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 1:09:50
77. Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:35
78. Andrea Moletta (ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 1:15:12
79. Rodrigo Garcia (ESP, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia) 1:15:12
80. Romain Villa (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:20:30
81. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:23:00
�bersicht Route du Sud (FRA), 2009
Anzeige