Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

18.06.2009: 1. Etappe

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:27:26
2. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:12
3. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 3:12
4. Gasper Svab (SLO, Sava) 3:12
5. Dario David Cioni (ITA, ISD) 3:12
6. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Liquigas) 3:26
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 4:26
8. Alessandro Proni (ITA, ISD) 4:07
9. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:30
10. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 4:30
11. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 4:30
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, ISD) 4:30
13. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Croatia) 4:30
14. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 4:30
15. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 4:30
16. Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:30
17. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:30
18. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Croatia) 4:30
19. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Sava) 8:09
20. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 8:09
21. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 8:09
22. Rok Jerse (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 8:09
23. Matej Stare (SLO, Sava) 8:09
24. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, ELK Haus) 8:09
25. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:09
26. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 8:09
27. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 8:09
28. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:09
29. Grega Bole (SLO, Slovenia) 8:09
30. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 8:09
31. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 8:09
32. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas) 8:09
33. Filippo Savini (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 8:09
34. Jure Golcer (SLO, Slovenia) 8:09
35. Martin Mares (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 10:07
36. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 10:07
37. Simone Stortoni (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 10:08
38. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style) 10:08
39. Alessandro Raisoni (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 10:11
40. Francesco Tizza (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 10:11
41. Uros Silar (SLO, Sava) 10:11
42. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:11
43. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas) 10:11
44. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 10:11
45. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Slovenia) 10:11
46. Marco Frapporti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 13:43
47. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 13:43
48. Harald Totschnig (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:43
49. Jan Valach (SVK, ELK Haus) 13:43
50. Gerhard Trampusch (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:43
51. Stanislav Kozubek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 13:43
52. Stefan Rucker (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:43
53. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 13:43
54. Markus Eibegger (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:43
55. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 13:43
56. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 13:43
57. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 13:43
58. Luca Zanasca (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 17:07
59. Daniele Colli (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 17:07
60. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 17:07
61. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Croatia) 18:19
62. Danilo Hondo (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:43
63. Bjorn Thurau (GER, ELK Haus) 23:43
64. Borja Jelic (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 23:43
65. Tomas Buchacek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:43
66. Marjan Perkovic (CRO, Croatia) 23:43
67. Leopold Konig (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:43
68. Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD) 23:43
69. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, ISD) 23:43
70. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 23:43
71. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 23:43
72. Miha Svab (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:43
73. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:43
74. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:43
75. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 23:43
76. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas) 23:43
77. Silvano Valcic (CRO, Croatia) 23:43
78. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:43
79. Mauro Finetto (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 23:43
80. Frantisek Padour (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:43
81. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:43
82. Petr Bencik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:43
83. Didac Ortega (ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 23:43
84. Diego Milan Jimenez (ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 23:43
85. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, ISD) 23:43
86. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD) 23:43
87. Harald Starzengruber (AUT, ELK Haus) 23:43
88. Sebastien Fournet Fayard (FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 23:43
89. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:43
90. Leonardo Scarselli (ITA, ISD) 23:43
91. Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS, Centri della Calzatura) 23:43
92. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 23:43
93. Eugenio Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 23:43
94. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 23:43
95. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Sava) 23:43
96. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 23:43
97. Domenico Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 23:43
98. Uros Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:43
99. Luca Paolini (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 23:43
100. Murilo Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 23:43
101. Gregor Lah (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:21
102. Blaz Bonca (SLO, Sava) 27:21
103. Rok Tehovnik (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:21
104. Domen Hribar (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:21
105. Erik Poljanec (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:21
106. Matej Gnezda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 27:21
107. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:21
108. Jure Zagar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 27:21
109. Primoz Segina (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:21
110. Simon Novak (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:21
111. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas) 27:21
112. Matic Strgar (SLO, Slovenia) 27:21
113. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 27:21
114. Blaz Zun (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:21
115. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:21
116. Zvonimir Pokupec (CRO, Croatia) 27:21
117. Nejc Kosir (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:21
118. Alan Majersic (SLO, Slovenia) 29:38
119. Deni Banicek (CRO, Croatia) 29:38
120. David Demanuele (CRO, Croatia) 29:38
121. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 29:40
122. Alain Van Der Velde (NED, Centri della Calzatura) 29:40

18.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:27:16
2. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:16
3. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 3:18
4. Gasper Svab (SLO, Sava) 3:22
5. Dario David Cioni (ITA, ISD) 3:22
6. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Liquigas) 3:36
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 3:36
8. Alessandro Proni (ITA, ISD) 4:17
9. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:40
10. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 4:40
11. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 4:40
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, ISD) 4:40
13. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Croatia) 4:40
14. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 4:40
15. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 4:40
16. Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:40
17. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:40
18. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Croatia) 5:00
19. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Sava) 8:19
20. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 8:19
21. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 8:19
22. Rok Jerse (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 8:19
23. Matej Stare (SLO, Sava) 8:19
24. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, ELK Haus) 8:19
25. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:19
26. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 8:19
27. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 8:19
28. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:19
29. Grega Bole (SLO, Slovenia) 8:19
30. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 8:19
31. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 8:19
32. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas) 8:19
33. Filippo Savini (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 8:19
34. Jure Golcer (SLO, Slovenia) 8:19
35. Martin Mares (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 10:17
36. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 10:17
37. Simone Stortoni (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 10:18
38. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style) 10:18
39. Alessandro Raisoni (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 10:21
40. Francesco Tizza (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 10:21
41. Uros Silar (SLO, Sava) 10:21
42. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:21
43. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas) 10:21
44. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 10:21
45. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Slovenia) 10:21
46. Marco Frapporti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 13:53
47. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 13:53
48. Harald Totschnig (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:53
49. Jan Valach (SVK, ELK Haus) 13:53
50. Gerhard Trampusch (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:53
51. Stanislav Kozubek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 13:53
52. Stefan Rucker (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:53
53. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 13:53
54. Markus Eibegger (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:53
55. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 13:53
56. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 13:53
57. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 13:53
58. Luca Zanasca (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 17:17
59. Daniele Colli (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 17:17
60. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 17:17
61. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Croatia) 18:29
62. Danilo Hondo (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:53
63. Bjorn Thurau (GER, ELK Haus) 23:53
64. Borja Jelic (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 23:53
65. Tomas Buchacek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:53
66. Marjan Perkovic (CRO, Croatia) 23:53
67. Leopold Konig (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:53
68. Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD) 23:53
69. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, ISD) 23:53
70. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 23:53
71. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 23:53
72. Miha Svab (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:53
73. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:53
74. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:53
75. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 23:53
76. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas) 23:53
77. Silvano Valcic (CRO, Croatia) 23:53
78. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:53
79. Mauro Finetto (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 23:53
80. Frantisek Padour (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:53
81. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:53
82. Petr Bencik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 23:53
83. Didac Ortega (ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 23:53
84. Diego Milan Jimenez (ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 23:53
85. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, ISD) 23:53
86. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD) 23:53
87. Harald Starzengruber (AUT, ELK Haus) 23:53
88. Sebastien Fournet Fayard (FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 23:53
89. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:53
90. Leonardo Scarselli (ITA, ISD) 23:53
91. Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS, Centri della Calzatura) 23:53
92. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 23:53
93. Eugenio Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 23:53
94. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 23:53
95. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Sava) 23:53
96. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 23:53
97. Domenico Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 23:53
98. Uros Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:53
99. Luca Paolini (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 23:53
100. Murilo Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 23:53
101. Gregor Lah (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:31
102. Blaz Bonca (SLO, Sava) 27:31
103. Rok Tehovnik (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:31
104. Domen Hribar (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:31
105. Erik Poljanec (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:31
106. Matej Gnezda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 27:31
107. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:31
108. Jure Zagar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 27:31
109. Primoz Segina (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:31
110. Simon Novak (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 27:31
111. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas) 27:31
112. Matic Strgar (SLO, Slovenia) 27:31
113. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 27:31
114. Blaz Zun (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:31
115. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:31
116. Zvonimir Pokupec (CRO, Croatia) 27:31
117. Nejc Kosir (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:31
118. Alan Majersic (SLO, Slovenia) 29:48
119. Deni Banicek (CRO, Croatia) 29:48
120. David Demanuele (CRO, Croatia) 29:48
121. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 29:50
122. Alain Van Der Velde (NED, Centri della Calzatura) 29:50
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2009
Anzeige