Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

21.06.2009: 4. Etappe

1. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:46:02
2. Luca Paolini (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
3. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
4. Harald Starzengruber (AUT, ELK Haus) 0:00
5. Domenico Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 0:00
6. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
7. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
8. Matej Stare (SLO, Sava) 0:00
9. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
10. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style) 0:00
11. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 0:00
12. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
13. Danilo Hondo (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
14. Eugenio Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 0:00
15. Alessandro Proni (ITA, ISD) 0:00
16. Grega Bole (SLO, Slovenia) 0:00
17. Martin Mares (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
18. Marco Frapporti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 0:00
19. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 0:00
20. Gasper Svab (SLO, Sava) 0:00
21. Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD) 0:00
22. Blaz Zun (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 0:00
23. Francesco Tizza (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 0:00
24. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
25. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Sava) 0:00
26. Dario David Cioni (ITA, ISD) 0:00
27. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 0:00
28. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 0:00
29. Primoz Segina (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 0:00
30. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 0:00
31. Gerhard Trampusch (AUT, ELK Haus) 0:00
32. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Croatia) 0:00
33. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
34. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
35. Daniele Colli (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 0:00
36. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
37. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
38. Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
39. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
40. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
41. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
42. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 0:00
43. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Liquigas) 0:00
44. Jure Golcer (SLO, Slovenia) 0:00
45. Harald Totschnig (AUT, ELK Haus) 0:00
46. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Croatia) 0:00
47. Frantisek Padour (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
48. David Demanuele (CRO, Croatia) 0:00
49. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 0:00
50. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Croatia) 0:00
51. Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS, Centri della Calzatura) 0:00
52. Matej Gnezda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
53. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Sava) 0:00
54. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
55. Uros Silar (SLO, Sava) 0:00
56. Uros Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
57. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 0:00
58. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 0:00
59. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
60. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, ISD) 0:00
61. Diego Milan Jimenez (ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
62. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
63. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 0:00
64. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 0:00
65. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, ISD) 0:00
66. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 0:00
67. Miha Svab (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
68. Erik Poljanec (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 0:00
69. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
70. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD) 0:00
71. Filippo Savini (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 0:00
72. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
73. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
74. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
75. Matic Strgar (SLO, Slovenia) 0:00
76. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas) 0:00
77. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 0:00
78. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
79. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 0:00
80. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 0:00
81. Jan Valach (SVK, ELK Haus) 0:00
82. Stanislav Kozubek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
83. Rok Jerse (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 0:00
84. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, ELK Haus) 0:00
85. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
86. Luca Zanasca (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 0:00
87. Petr Bencik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
88. Simone Stortoni (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 0:00
89. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
90. Sebastien Fournet Fayard (FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 0:00
91. Stefan Rucker (AUT, ELK Haus) 0:00
92. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:26
93. Alain Van Der Velde (NED, Centri della Calzatura) 0:28
94. Leopold Konig (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:37
95. Jure Zagar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:25
96. Tomas Buchacek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:25

21.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:01:56
2. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:48
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 3:14
4. Dario David Cioni (ITA, ISD) 3:29
5. Gasper Svab (SLO, Sava) 3:54
6. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Croatia) 4:36
7. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 5:08
8. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 5:14
9. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 6:01
10. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Liquigas) 6:10
11. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, ISD) 6:16
12. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 6:30
13. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 7:16
14. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Croatia) 7:42
15. Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:29
16. Grega Bole (SLO, Slovenia) 9:19
17. Alessandro Proni (ITA, ISD) 9:29
18. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 9:30
19. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:00
20. Filippo Savini (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 10:41
21. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Sava) 10:55
22. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 12:19
23. Matej Stare (SLO, Sava) 12:43
24. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, ELK Haus) 13:17
25. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas) 13:17
26. Francesco Tizza (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 13:23
27. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 14:20
28. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 14:41
29. Martin Mares (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 15:51
30. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 16:07
31. Jure Golcer (SLO, Slovenia) 16:36
32. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 16:49
33. Uros Silar (SLO, Sava) 16:59
34. Rok Jerse (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 17:13
35. Harald Totschnig (AUT, ELK Haus) 17:32
36. Stanislav Kozubek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 17:36
37. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 17:59
38. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 18:13
39. Gerhard Trampusch (AUT, ELK Haus) 18:17
40. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 18:17
41. Stefan Rucker (AUT, ELK Haus) 19:01
42. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 19:05
43. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 20:15
44. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 20:23
45. Jan Valach (SVK, ELK Haus) 20:35
46. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 20:43
47. Luca Zanasca (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 22:47
48. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 23:15
49. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 23:56
50. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 24:38
51. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style) 24:42
52. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Croatia) 25:42
53. Simone Stortoni (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 26:12
54. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:15
55. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 26:25
56. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 27:09
57. Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD) 28:10
58. Marco Frapporti (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 29:13
59. Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS, Centri della Calzatura) 29:50
60. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 30:37
61. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD) 30:40
62. Matic Strgar (SLO, Slovenia) 30:49
63. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 32:22
64. Leopold Konig (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 33:23
65. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 33:28
66. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, ISD) 33:29
67. Harald Starzengruber (AUT, ELK Haus) 34:11
68. Petr Bencik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 35:21
69. Tomas Buchacek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 36:37
70. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 37:09
71. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Sava) 37:26
72. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 37:35
73. Eugenio Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 38:23
74. Danilo Hondo (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 38:31
75. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare) 38:41
76. Frantisek Padour (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 39:18
77. Sebastien Fournet Fayard (FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 39:31
78. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 39:38
79. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas) 39:47
80. Miha Svab (SLO, Adria Mobil) 39:47
81. Alain Van Der Velde (NED, Centri della Calzatura) 40:39
82. Daniele Colli (ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style) 41:51
83. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 42:07
84. Blaz Zun (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 42:19
85. Diego Milan Jimenez (ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 42:37
86. Uros Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil) 42:53
87. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 43:02
88. Erik Poljanec (SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point) 43:16
89. Luca Paolini (ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 43:22
90. Matej Gnezda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 44:28
91. Domenico Loria (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 45:17
92. Jure Zagar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 46:15
93. Primoz Segina (SLO, Motomat Delo Revije) 48:19
94. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas) 48:24
95. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Centri della Calzatura) 50:21
96. David Demanuele (CRO, Croatia) 50:23
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2009
Anzeige