Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

23.07.2009: 18. Etappe , 40.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 48:31
2. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
3. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
4. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:32
5. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:40
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:42
7. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:43
8. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 0:45
9. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:53
10. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:01
11. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:04
12. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:14
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:18
14. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:19
15. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:27
16. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 1:29
17. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:37
18. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:38
19. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:38
20. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:41
21. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:44
22. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47
23. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:59
24. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:00
25. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 2:05
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 2:05
27. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 2:10
28. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 2:13
29. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:14
30. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 2:17
31. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 2:18
32. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:25
33. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:31
34. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:33
35. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:34
36. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:35
37. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36
38. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 2:36
39. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 2:39
40. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:44
41. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:45
42. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:49
43. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:50
44. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 2:52
45. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:57
46. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:59
47. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:03
48. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 3:06
49. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 3:08
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
51. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 3:10
52. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 3:11
53. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 3:16
54. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:21
55. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:21
56. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:23
57. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:27
58. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 3:29
59. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 3:31
60. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:32
61. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:35
62. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 3:35
63. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 3:35
64. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 3:36
65. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 3:37
66. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:38
67. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 3:40
68. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:43
69. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 3:44
70. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:47
71. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:47
72. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
73. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 3:53
74. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:59
75. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 4:06
76. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 4:07
77. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 4:07
78. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 4:10
79. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 4:11
80. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:15
81. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 4:16
82. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:18
83. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:20
84. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 4:24
85. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:25
86. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 4:28
87. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:31
88. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:32
89. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 4:32
90. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:35
91. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 4:36
92. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 4:38
93. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 4:38
94. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:40
95. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:40
96. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:40
97. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:42
98. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:44
99. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 4:45
100. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:46
101. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 4:47
102. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:47
103. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:50
104. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:53
105. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 4:53
106. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 4:55
107. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:55
108. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 4:55
109. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 5:01
110. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 5:02
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 5:03
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:04
113. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:05
114. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 5:08
115. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:11
116. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 5:13
117. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 5:14
118. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:15
119. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:15
120. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 5:18
121. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 5:22
122. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 5:23
123. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:23
124. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:27
125. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:28
126. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:28
127. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 5:29
128. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 5:30
129. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:33
130. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:37
131. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 5:40
132. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:41
133. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:41
134. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:48
135. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 5:51
136. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:51
137. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 5:52
138. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:56
139. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 5:59
140. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:02
141. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:03
142. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 6:08
143. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 6:10
144. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 6:13
145. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 6:18
146. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 6:21
147. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 6:24
148. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:26
149. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 6:28
150. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 6:38
151. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:38
152. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 6:41
153. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:47
154. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 6:48
155. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:51
156. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:53
157. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 7:32
158. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 8:10

23.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 73:15:39
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 4:11
3. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 5:25
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:36
5. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 5:38
6. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 5:59
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 7:15
8. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 10:08
9. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:38
10. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 12:41
11. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:36
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 14:08
13. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:37
14. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 15:26
15. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:27
16. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:47
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 19:49
18. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:26
19. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 25:58
20. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 27:05
21. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 27:51
22. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:12
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 29:57
24. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 31:00
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:49
26. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 34:10
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 35:25
28. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 37:06
29. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 38:20
30. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 38:50
31. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 39:17
32. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 39:33
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:05
34. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 42:34
35. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 42:46
36. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 42:50
37. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 44:49
38. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 45:48
39. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 48:23
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 48:40
41. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 51:14
42. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 51:53
43. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 52:47
44. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 52:54
45. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 54:25
46. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:09
47. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 55:39
48. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 55:59
49. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 57:20
50. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 57:20
51. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 57:52
52. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:02:02
53. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:03:26
54. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:03:52
55. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:06:37
56. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 1:07:26
57. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 1:10:34
58. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:16:43
59. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:17:12
60. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:18:22
61. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 1:19:43
62. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 1:21:59
63. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22:07
64. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22:59
65. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:25:52
66. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:26:03
67. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:45
68. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:28:07
69. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:28:30
70. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:29:55
71. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:30:38
72. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 1:30:55
73. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 1:32:27
74. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 1:32:46
75. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:34:04
76. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:34:50
77. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:35:01
78. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:37:45
79. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:37:48
80. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:38:34
81. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:40:11
82. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:41:20
83. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:44:09
84. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:47:57
85. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:48:11
86. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:50:39
87. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 1:50:52
88. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 1:51:57
89. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:53:38
90. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57:11
91. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:58:12
92. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 1:59:01
93. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:59:38
94. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:00:05
95. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 2:02:18
96. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 2:02:46
97. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:04:24
98. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:04:36
99. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 2:04:37
100. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:06:14
101. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:06:43
102. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:08:44
103. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 2:11:48
104. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:12:31
105. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 2:14:18
106. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:14:27
107. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 2:16:34
108. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:21:00
109. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:27:32
110. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 2:27:34
111. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:28:53
112. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:29:01
113. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:30:32
114. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 2:30:55
115. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:30:55
116. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:31:20
117. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 2:32:49
118. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 2:34:35
119. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:35:46
120. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:37:33
121. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:38:26
122. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 2:38:44
123. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:39:45
124. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:39:57
125. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:40:52
126. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 2:40:56
127. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:42:32
128. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:45:34
129. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 2:45:42
130. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 2:46:23
131. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:47:10
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 2:47:40
133. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:47:58
134. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:48:38
135. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:49:36
136. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:49:53
137. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:50:51
138. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51:01
139. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:52:21
140. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:55:30
141. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:56:54
142. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 2:57:40
143. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:59:09
144. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:59:09
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:00:44
146. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:02:19
147. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 3:02:37
148. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:02:42
149. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:03:17
150. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 3:04:09
151. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 3:04:54
152. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 3:05:43
153. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:06:46
154. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:07:01
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:08:39
156. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:10:12
157. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 3:17:43
158. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 3:32:43
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige