Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

06.07.2009: 3. Etappe , 196.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - High Road) 5:01:24
2. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
4. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
5. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
6. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
7. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
8. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
9. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 0:00
10. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
11. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 0:00
12. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
13. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
14. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
15. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
16. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
17. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
18. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
19. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:00
20. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
22. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
23. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
24. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 0:00
25. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:00
26. Hayden Roulston (NZl, Cervelo Test Team) 0:11
27. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:11
28. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 0:40
29. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
30. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:41
31. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
32. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:41
33. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
34. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
35. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:41
36. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:41
37. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:41
38. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:41
39. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:41
40. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
41. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:41
42. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 0:41
43. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
44. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
45. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
46. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
47. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:41
48. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:41
49. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:41
50. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:41
51. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
52. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:41
53. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:41
54. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
55. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 0:41
56. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
57. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:41
58. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:41
59. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:41
60. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:41
61. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:41
62. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:41
63. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:41
64. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
65. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:41
66. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
67. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
68. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 0:41
69. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:41
70. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
71. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:41
72. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 0:41
73. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
74. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 0:41
75. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
76. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
77. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:41
78. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:41
79. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 0:41
80. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 0:41
81. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
82. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:41
83. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:41
84. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:41
85. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:41
86. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 0:41
87. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:41
88. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:41
89. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
90. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:41
91. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:41
92. Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
93. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:41
94. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:41
95. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:41
96. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:41
97. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:41
98. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
99. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
100. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:41
101. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 0:41
102. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
103. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:41
104. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:41
105. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:41
106. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
107. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
108. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:41
109. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 0:41
110. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:41
111. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:41
112. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:41
113. Simon Spilak (Slo, Lampre - NGC) 0:41
114. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 0:41
115. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
116. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 0:41
117. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
118. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 0:41
119. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:41
120. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:41
121. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
122. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
123. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:41
124. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
125. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
126. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:41
127. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:41
128. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
129. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 0:41
130. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
131. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 0:41
132. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
133. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 0:41
134. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:41
135. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 0:41
136. Julian Dean (NZl, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:41
137. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:41
138. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 0:41
139. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:41
140. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:41
141. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:41
142. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:41
143. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
144. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por, Astana) 0:41
145. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:56
146. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 1:20
147. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:20
148. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:20
149. Marcin Sapa (Pol, Lampre - NGC) 1:20
150. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:20
151. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:20
152. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:20
153. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:20
154. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:20
155. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 1:20
156. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 1:20
157. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:20
158. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 1:20
159. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:20
160. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:20
161. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:20
162. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:20
163. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin, Française des Jeux) 1:20
164. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:20
165. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:20
166. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 1:20
167. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
168. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:20
169. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:20
170. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:20
171. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:40
172. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 3:25
173. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:48
174. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 4:25
175. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 4:25
176. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 4:25
177. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:25
178. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:49
179. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz, Astana) 13:49

06.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 9:50:58
2. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:33
3. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:40
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:59
5. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:00
6. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 1:03
7. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:03
8. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:04
9. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:10
10. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 1:11
11. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:13
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 1:13
13. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:17
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:18
15. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
16. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:25
17. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:28
18. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:29
19. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:31
20. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 1:31
21. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:37
22. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:38
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 1:39
24. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:41
25. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:46
26. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:47
27. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:48
28. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:50
29. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:51
30. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:52
31. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:53
32. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:54
33. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:55
34. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:56
35. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:56
36. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por, Astana) 1:56
37. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:57
38. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 1:59
39. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:00
40. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:02
41. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:03
42. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:04
43. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:05
44. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
45. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 2:07
46. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:07
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
48. Hayden Roulston (NZl, Cervelo Test Team) 2:08
49. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:08
50. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 2:09
51. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 2:09
52. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:10
53. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:10
54. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:11
55. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:12
56. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:12
57. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:12
58. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:13
59. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
60. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:14
61. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:14
62. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 2:14
63. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 2:14
64. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:15
65. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:16
66. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 2:17
67. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:17
68. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 2:17
69. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:17
70. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:17
71. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:17
72. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:18
73. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:19
74. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:19
75. Peter Velits (Svk, Team Milram) 2:19
76. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:19
77. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 2:20
78. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:20
79. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 2:21
80. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:22
81. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:23
82. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:23
83. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:24
84. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:24
85. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 2:25
86. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 2:25
87. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:26
88. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:26
89. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:26
90. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:28
91. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:28
92. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 2:29
93. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:29
94. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:29
95. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30
96. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 2:31
97. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 2:31
98. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:32
99. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 2:33
100. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34
101. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 2:34
102. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:35
103. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:35
104. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:35
105. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 2:36
106. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:36
107. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36
108. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
109. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 2:39
110. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:40
111. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:41
112. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:42
113. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:42
114. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 2:43
115. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:44
116. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
117. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 2:44
118. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:46
119. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:48
120. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 2:48
121. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:48
122. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:50
123. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin, Française des Jeux) 2:50
124. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 2:52
125. Julian Dean (NZl, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:52
126. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 2:52
127. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:54
128. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:56
129. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:56
130. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:56
131. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 2:58
132. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 3:03
133. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:03
134. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 3:03
135. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:04
136. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:04
137. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:08
138. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:08
139. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 3:08
140. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:09
141. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:10
142. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - High Road) 3:14
143. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 3:14
144. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:16
145. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:17
146. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 3:17
147. Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr, Liquigas) 3:18
148. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 3:20
149. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:21
150. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 3:22
151. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 3:24
152. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:25
153. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:29
154. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:30
155. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:33
156. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:33
157. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 3:33
158. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 3:37
159. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 3:37
160. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 3:38
161. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:45
162. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 3:47
163. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:48
164. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 3:52
165. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 3:54
166. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 3:56
167. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:00
168. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 4:05
169. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 4:06
170. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:45
171. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 5:45
172. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 6:14
173. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:20
174. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 6:26
175. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 6:39
176. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 10:40
177. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr, Française des Jeux) 11:45
178. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 15:52
179. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:24
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige