Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

07.07.2009: 4. Etappe , 39.0 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Astana (AST, ) 46:29
2. Garmin - Slipstream (GRM, ) 0:18
3. Team Saxo Bank (SAX, ) 0:40
4. Liquigas (LIQ, ) 0:58
5. Team Columbia-HTC (THR, ) 0:59
6. Team Katusha (KTA, ) 1:23
7. Caisse d'Epargne (GCE, ) 1:29
8. Cervelo Test Team (CTT, ) 1:38
9. AG2R-La Mondiale (ALM, ) 1:49
10. Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS, ) 2:10
11. Rabobank (RAB, ) 2:21
12. Quick Step (QST, ) 2:26
13. Silence - Lotto (SIL, ) 2:36
14. Francaise Des Jeux (FDJ, ) 2:46
15. Team Milram (MIL, ) 2:49
16. Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne (COF, ) 2:59
17. Lampre - N.G.C (LAM, ) 3:25
18. Agritubel (AGR, ) 4:18
19. BBox Bouygues Telecom (BTL, ) 4:42
20. Skil-Shimano (SKS, ) 5:23

07.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 10:38:07
2. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:00
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:19
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:23
5. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:31
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:38
7. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 0:51
8. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:52
9. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:06
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:07
11. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 1:16
12. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:16
13. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:29
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 1:31
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:32
17. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:36
18. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 1:36
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:36
20. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:41
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:46
22. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:03
23. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:05
24. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:16
25. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:17
26. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 2:25
27. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:31
28. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 2:32
29. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:44
30. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:44
31. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 2:50
32. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:51
33. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:54
34. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:56
35. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 2:59
36. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:59
37. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:59
38. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:00
39. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:02
40. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:03
41. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 3:05
42. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:06
43. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:07
44. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:09
45. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 3:11
46. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:12
47. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
48. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
49. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 3:17
50. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:17
51. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:17
52. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:18
53. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:18
54. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21
55. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 3:23
56. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:24
57. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:25
58. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 3:28
59. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 3:32
60. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:33
61. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
62. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 3:36
63. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:36
64. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
65. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42
66. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:44
67. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
68. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:47
69. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 3:47
70. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:48
71. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:51
72. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:52
73. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
74. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 3:55
75. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 3:57
76. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 4:03
77. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:04
78. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:05
79. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:09
80. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 4:09
81. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:10
82. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:12
83. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 4:16
84. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:16
85. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:17
86. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 4:23
87. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:23
88. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 4:25
89. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 4:27
90. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 4:28
91. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 4:29
92. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:30
93. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 4:30
94. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 4:31
95. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 4:32
96. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 4:32
97. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 4:34
98. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:35
99. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:40
100. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 4:46
101. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 4:48
102. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:49
103. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:50
104. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 4:51
105. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:54
106. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 4:56
107. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:57
108. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:59
109. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:00
110. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 5:02
111. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 5:05
112. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:08
113. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:09
114. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 5:11
115. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 5:16
116. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 5:17
117. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:27
118. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:28
119. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 5:32
120. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:34
121. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 5:46
122. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 5:49
123. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:54
124. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:57
125. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:01
126. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:03
127. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:04
128. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 6:10
129. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 6:11
130. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 6:11
131. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 6:15
132. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 6:15
133. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 6:17
134. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:18
135. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:26
136. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:27
137. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 6:33
138. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 6:35
139. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 6:40
140. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 6:47
141. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:47
142. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:49
143. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 6:54
144. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:55
145. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:57
146. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 7:07
147. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:08
148. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 7:15
149. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:18
150. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 7:22
151. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 7:24
152. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 7:25
153. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 7:26
154. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:26
155. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 7:29
156. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 7:35
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 7:42
158. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 7:50
159. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 7:51
160. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 8:09
161. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 8:16
162. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 8:48
163. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 8:52
164. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 8:54
165. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 8:54
166. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 9:12
167. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 9:19
168. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 9:34
169. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:43
170. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 9:54
171. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 10:07
172. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 10:38
173. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 10:40
174. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 11:09
175. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 12:09
176. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 14:35
177. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 15:30
178. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 19:31
179. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:10
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige