Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2009, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.07.2009: 3. Etappe , 173.3 km

1. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team) 4:11:19
2. Ahad Kazemi Sarai (IRI, Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Slovenia) 0:51
4. Yevgeniy Sladkov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:51
5. Sergiy Grechin (UKR, Ukraine) 0:51
6. James Perry (RSA, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 0:51
7. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Loborika) 0:54
8. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Ukraine) 0:54
9. Frantisek Padour (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:54
10. Mariusz Witecki (POL, Poland) 0:54
11. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 1:34
12. Danilo Hondo (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:34
13. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Slovenia) 1:34
14. Li Fuyu (CHN, Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 1:34
15. Theo Eltink (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:34
16. Dong Xiaoyong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:34
17. Wong Kan Po (HKG, Hong Kong) 1:34
18. Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR, Ukraine) 1:34
19. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 1:34
20. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 1:34
21. Han Feng (CHN, Skil-Shimano) 1:34
22. Roger Beuchat (SUI, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 1:34
23. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 1:34
24. Lucas Persson (SWE, Team Capinordic) 1:34
25. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team) 1:34
26. Matej Stare (SLO, Slovenia) 1:34
27. Mateusz Mroz (POL, Poland) 1:34
28. Yevceniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 1:34
29. Simon Richardson (GBR, Rapha Condor) 1:34
30. Jiao Pengda (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:34
31. Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR, Ukraine) 1:34
32. Niklas Axelsson (SWE, Team Corratec) 1:34
33. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Rapha Condor) 1:34
34. Stanislav Kozubek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:34
35. Gasper Svab (SLO, Slovenia) 1:34
36. Kristjan Durasek (CRO, Loborika) 1:34
37. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 1:34
38. Andrej Omulec (SLO, Slovenia) 1:34
39. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Poland) 1:34
40. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika) 1:34
41. Leopold Konig (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:34
42. Hossein Askari (IRI, Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team) 1:34
43. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Slovenia) 1:34
44. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Slovenia) 1:34
45. Andrea Pagoto (ITA, Team Corratec) 1:34
46. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 1:34
47. Sun Lei (CHN, Max Success Sports) 1:41
48. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 1:49
49. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 12:44
51. Carlo Corra (ITA, Team Corratec) 12:44
52. Volodymyr Rybin (UKR, Ukraine) 12:44
53. Ma Haijun (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:44
54. Medhi Fahridi Kovij (IRI, Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team) 12:44
55. William Clarke (AUS, Praties) 20:59
56. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 20:59
57. Ben Grenda (AUS, Praties) 20:59
58. Adam Wadecki (POL, Team Corratec) 20:59
59. Wei Kui (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 20:59
60. Zhao Yujian (CHN, Max Success Sports) 20:59
61. Zhang Hui (CHN, Max Success Sports) 20:59
62. Song Baoqing (CHN, China) 20:59
63. Liu Yilin (CHN, Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 20:59
64. David Maree (RSA, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 20:59
65. Liu Hao (CHN, Max Success Sports) 20:59
66. Nick Reistad (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 20:59
67. Tu Yue (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 20:59
68. Matthew Green (AUS, Cinelli - Down Under) 20:59
69. Sven De Weerdt (BEL, Cinelli - Down Under) 20:59
70. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Capinordic) 20:59
71. Liu Peng (CHN, China) 20:59
72. Ji Jianhua (CHN, China) 20:59
73. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Capinordic) 20:59
74. Jeremy Powers (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 20:59
75. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Team Capinordic) 20:59
76. Nathan Earle (AUS, Praties) 20:59
77. Hui Guo (CHN, Max Success Sports) 20:59
78. Michael Fitzgerald (AUS, Cinelli - Down Under) 20:59
79. Tang Wang Yip (HKG, Hong Kong) 20:59
80. Ben Mather (AUS, Praties) 20:59
81. Ben Grieve-Johnson (AUS, Praties) 20:59
82. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong) 20:59
83. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 20:59
84. Hossein Jahabanian (IRI, Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team) 20:59
85. Eric Van De Meent (NED, Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 20:59
86. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, Max Success Sports) 20:59
87. Lai Kuan Hua (TPE, Giant Asia Racing Team) 20:59
88. Tigran Korkotyan (ARM, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 20:59
89. Wu Shengjun (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 20:59
90. Piotr Osinski (POL, Poland) 20:59
91. Wojciech Dybel (POL, Poland) 20:59
92. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor) 20:59
93. Andreas Linden (SWE, Team Capinordic) 20:59
94. Vid Ogris (SLO, Loborika) 20:59
95. Xu Gang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 20:59
96. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 20:59
97. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor) 20:59
98. Darko Blazevic (CRO, Loborika) 20:59
99. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika) 20:59
100. Volodymyr Duma (UKR, Ukraine) 20:59
101. Serhiy Honchar (UKR, Team Corratec) 20:59
102. Petr Bencik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 20:59
103. Liam Holohan (GBR, Rapha Condor) 20:59
104. Tom Southam (GBR, Rapha Condor) 20:59
105. Bruno Rizzi (ITA, Team Corratec) 20:59
106. Will Routley (CAN, Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 20:59
107. Kwok Ho Ting (HKG, Hong Kong) 20:59
108. Emiliano Donadello (ITA, Team Corratec) 20:59
109. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil-Shimano) 20:59
110. Peter Ronsse (BEL, Cinelli - Down Under) 28:30
111. Liu Bo (CHN, China) 28:30
112. Christopher Stevenson (SWE, Team Capinordic) 28:32
113. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil-Shimano) 28:32
114. Leon Van Bon (NED, Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 28:32
115. Peng Kuei Hsiang (TPE, Giant Asia Racing Team) 28:32
116. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Ukraine) 28:32
117. Jakub Danacik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 28:32
118. Vojtech Dlouhy (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 28:32
119. Cheung King Wai (HKG, Hong Kong) 28:32
120. Logan Dennis Hutchings (NZL, Cinelli - Down Under) 28:32
121. Matthew Rice (AUS, Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 28:32
122. Bert Roesems (BEL, Cinelli - Down Under) 28:32
123. Lukasz Osiecki (POL, Poland) 28:32
124. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 28:32
125. Christopher D'Amelio (AUS, Cinelli - Down Under) 28:32
126. Morten Hoberg (DEN, Team Capinordic) 28:32
127. Ji Xitao (CHN, China) 28:32
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2009
Anzeige