Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009, Kategorie: GT

05.09.2009: 7. Etappe , 30.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 36:41
2. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:32
3. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:36
4. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:40
5. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:46
6. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:47
7. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:50
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
9. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:59
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 1:02
11. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:03
12. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:04
13. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:05
14. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:09
15. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 1:12
16. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 1:12
17. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 1:18
18. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 1:21
19. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 1:22
20. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 1:24
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:25
22. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 1:26
23. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:30
24. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:31
25. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 1:31
26. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:31
27. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:31
28. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:33
29. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:34
30. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 1:34
31. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:36
32. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:37
33. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:38
34. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:41
35. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 1:43
36. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 1:43
37. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 1:50
38. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:50
39. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:51
40. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:53
41. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 1:59
42. Andy Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 2:02
43. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 2:03
44. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 2:03
45. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 2:06
46. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:07
47. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 2:07
48. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 2:09
49. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 2:09
50. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:12
51. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 2:12
52. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:14
53. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 2:15
54. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:19
55. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
56. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 2:21
57. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 2:22
58. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:24
59. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 2:27
60. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 2:27
61. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:28
62. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 2:30
63. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 2:31
64. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:32
65. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:32
66. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 2:35
67. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 2:37
68. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:38
69. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 2:39
70. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:40
71. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 2:40
72. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:42
73. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 2:43
74. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:43
75. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 2:46
76. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:48
77. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 2:51
78. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 2:52
79. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:52
80. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 2:55
81. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:59
82. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 3:00
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 3:04
84. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 3:05
85. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 3:05
86. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
87. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:08
88. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 3:09
89. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:10
90. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 3:10
91. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 3:12
92. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:13
93. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 3:13
94. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:14
95. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 3:14
96. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:15
97. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:17
98. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:18
99. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 3:18
100. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
101. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 3:20
102. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:22
103. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 3:23
104. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 3:24
105. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 3:26
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 3:27
107. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 3:29
108. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 3:31
109. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 3:33
110. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:34
111. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 3:34
112. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 3:35
113. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:36
114. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 3:40
115. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 3:44
116. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 3:44
117. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 3:45
118. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 3:46
119. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 3:46
120. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 3:49
121. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 3:49
122. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 3:50
123. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:50
124. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 3:50
125. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:52
126. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 3:52
127. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:53
128. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:53
129. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 3:55
130. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 3:55
131. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:56
132. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 3:57
133. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 3:57
134. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:59
135. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 3:59
136. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:06
137. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:07
138. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 4:09
139. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:10
140. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 4:10
141. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 4:12
142. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 4:17
143. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:18
144. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20
145. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 4:21
146. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 4:24
147. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:25
148. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 4:26
149. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:26
150. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 4:29
151. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 4:30
152. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 4:31
153. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 4:32
154. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 4:33
155. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:34
156. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 4:36
157. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 4:39
158. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 4:41
159. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:42
160. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 4:47
161. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 4:50
162. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:50
163. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 4:54
164. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:55
165. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 4:58
166. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 4:58
167. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 5:03
168. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 5:04
169. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:05
170. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:08
171. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 5:10
172. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 5:12
173. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 5:14
174. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 5:15
175. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 5:18
176. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 5:19
177. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 5:19
178. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:22
179. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 5:33
180. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 5:35
181. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 5:38
182. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 5:38
183. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 5:39
184. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 5:43
185. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 5:47
186. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:48
187. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 5:55
188. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 6:09
189. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 6:09
190. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 6:17
191. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 6:23
192. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:37

05.09.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 24:58:12
2. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:51
3. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:59
4. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 1:03
5. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:08
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 1:12
7. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:14
8. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:19
9. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:20
11. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:42
12. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 1:43
13. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:46
14. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 1:48
15. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:51
16. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 1:52
17. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 1:52
18. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:53
19. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:57
20. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 2:00
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 2:03
22. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 2:05
23. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:12
24. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:13
25. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 2:16
26. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:17
27. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 2:19
28. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 2:19
29. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:24
30. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:26
31. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 2:35
32. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 2:36
33. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 2:37
34. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 2:38
35. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 2:42
36. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 2:46
37. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 2:46
38. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 2:48
39. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:48
40. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 2:51
41. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:52
42. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:52
43. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 2:58
44. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:00
45. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:01
46. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 3:02
47. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 3:07
48. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:07
49. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 3:09
50. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:09
51. Andy Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 3:10
52. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
53. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 3:15
54. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:15
55. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:17
56. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:18
57. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:22
58. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 3:25
59. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 3:31
60. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:32
61. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:34
62. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 3:34
63. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 3:37
64. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:38
65. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41
66. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 3:41
67. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 3:42
68. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:43
69. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:44
70. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 3:46
71. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 3:50
72. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 3:50
73. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 3:53
74. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 3:53
75. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 3:56
76. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:59
77. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:59
78. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 4:03
79. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 4:14
80. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 4:15
81. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:17
82. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 4:25
83. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 4:29
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 4:29
85. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 4:36
86. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 4:41
87. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 4:47
88. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:48
89. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:52
90. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 4:53
91. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 4:54
92. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 4:54
93. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 4:57
94. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:04
95. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 5:12
96. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:17
97. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 5:22
98. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 5:25
99. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:27
100. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 5:44
101. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:49
102. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 6:27
103. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 6:30
104. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:32
105. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 6:35
106. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 6:39
107. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:42
108. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 6:43
109. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 6:45
110. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 6:54
111. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
112. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 7:10
113. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 7:31
114. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 7:32
115. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 7:36
116. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:38
117. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 7:46
118. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 8:00
119. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 8:13
120. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 8:18
121. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 8:51
122. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 8:56
123. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:06
124. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 9:26
125. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 9:31
126. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 9:35
127. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 9:47
128. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 10:55
129. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 11:06
130. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 11:13
131. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 11:23
132. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 11:25
133. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 11:49
134. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 11:51
135. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 11:52
136. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 11:58
137. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:58
138. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:12
139. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 12:26
140. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 12:29
141. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 12:30
142. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 12:52
143. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 13:07
144. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:10
145. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 13:25
146. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 13:29
147. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:31
148. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 13:34
149. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 14:00
150. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:27
151. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:27
152. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 14:28
153. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 14:31
154. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 14:34
155. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 14:35
156. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 14:44
157. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 14:49
158. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:51
159. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 14:52
160. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 14:53
161. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 15:08
162. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 15:09
163. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 15:18
164. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 15:55
165. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 15:56
166. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 16:03
167. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 16:14
168. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 16:17
169. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 17:10
170. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 17:40
171. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:21
172. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 19:23
173. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 19:45
174. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 20:02
175. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 20:53
176. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 20:57
177. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 22:14
178. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 22:19
179. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 23:11
180. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 23:43
181. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 24:31
182. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 25:19
183. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 26:08
184. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 26:09
185. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 26:21
186. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 29:31
187. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 29:48
188. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 30:03
189. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 30:39
190. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 30:49
191. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 31:31
192. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 31:33
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009
Anzeige