Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009, Kategorie: GT

01.09.2009: 4. Etappe , 225.5 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 5:43:05
2. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
3. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:00
4. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:00
5. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
6. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
7. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 0:00
8. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
9. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 0:00
10. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 0:00
11. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
12. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:00
13. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
15. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 0:00
16. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:00
17. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
19. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
20. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:00
22. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 0:00
23. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
24. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:00
25. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
26. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
27. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
28. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
29. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
30. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
31. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
32. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:00
33. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
34. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 0:00
35. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 0:00
36. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
37. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:00
38. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
39. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
40. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
41. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
42. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
43. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Columbia-HTC) 0:00
44. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
45. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
47. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
48. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:00
49. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
50. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 0:00
51. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 0:00
53. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 0:00
54. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
55. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
56. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:00
57. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 0:00
58. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 1:57
59. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 1:57
60. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 1:57
61. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57
62. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
63. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:57
64. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 1:57
65. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:57
66. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:57
67. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57
68. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:57
69. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 1:57
70. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 1:57
71. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:57
72. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:57
73. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 2:10
74. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:10
75. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 2:10
76. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 2:10
77. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 2:10
78. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 2:10
79. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 2:10
80. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 2:10
81. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:10
82. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:10
83. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:10
84. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 2:10
85. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:10
86. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:10
87. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 2:10
88. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 2:10
89. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:10
90. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10
91. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 2:10
92. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 2:10
93. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:10
94. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:10
95. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 2:10
96. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:10
97. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:10
98. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:10
99. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:10
100. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:10
101. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:10
102. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:10
103. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:10
104. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:10
105. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10
106. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:58
107. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:58
108. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 3:58
109. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 3:58
110. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 3:58
111. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 3:58
112. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 3:58
113. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 3:58
114. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 3:58
115. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 3:58
116. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 3:58
117. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:58
118. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:58
119. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 3:58
120. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:58
121. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 3:58
122. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 3:58
123. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 3:58
124. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 3:58
125. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 3:58
126. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 4:38
127. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 4:38
128. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 4:48
129. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 4:48
130. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 4:48
131. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:48
132. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 4:48
133. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 4:48
134. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:48
135. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:53
136. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:53
137. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:53
138. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:56
139. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 4:56
140. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
141. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:03
142. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 5:03
143. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 5:03
144. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 5:03
145. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 5:03
146. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 5:03
147. Andy Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 5:03
148. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 5:03
149. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 5:03
150. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 5:03
151. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:03
152. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:03
153. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:03
154. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 6:53
155. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 6:53
156. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:04
157. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 7:44
158. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 7:44
159. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 7:44
160. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 7:44
161. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 7:44
162. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 7:44
163. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 7:44
164. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:44
165. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 8:06
166. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 8:06
167. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 8:06
168. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 8:06
169. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 8:06
170. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 8:06
171. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 8:06
172. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 8:06
173. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 8:06
174. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 8:06
175. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:09
176. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 8:09
177. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 8:09
178. Oscar García-Casarrubios (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 8:09
179. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 8:09
180. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 8:09
181. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 8:09
182. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 8:12
183. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 8:12
184. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 8:12
185. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 8:12
186. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 8:12
187. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 8:12
188. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 8:12
189. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 8:12
190. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 8:12
191. Chris Horner (USA, Astana) 8:12
192. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 8:12
193. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 8:12
194. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 8:12
195. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 8:12
196. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:18
197. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 8:18

01.09.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 15:12:38
2. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:09
3. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:11
4. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:11
5. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:12
6. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:16
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:17
8. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:18
9. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 0:18
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:18
11. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 0:19
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:21
13. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:21
14. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:22
15. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:22
16. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 0:22
17. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 0:22
18. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 0:23
19. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:23
20. Chris Horner (USA, Astana) 0:23
21. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:24
22. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 0:24
23. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:24
24. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:25
25. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:25
26. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:25
27. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:26
28. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 0:26
29. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:26
30. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Columbia-HTC) 0:27
31. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 0:27
32. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
33. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 0:28
34. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 0:28
35. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 0:28
36. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:29
37. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
38. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:29
39. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:29
40. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:30
41. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 0:30
42. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:30
43. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:31
44. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:32
45. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:32
46. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 0:32
47. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:32
48. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 0:32
49. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:32
50. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 0:33
51. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:33
52. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:33
53. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 0:34
54. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 0:34
55. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:35
56. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 0:35
57. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:36
58. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:36
59. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:36
60. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:36
61. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 0:37
62. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 0:37
63. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 0:38
64. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 0:38
65. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:39
66. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:40
67. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:40
68. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:40
69. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 0:40
70. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 0:41
71. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 0:41
72. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:42
73. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:42
74. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:42
75. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:42
76. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:43
77. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:44
78. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:44
79. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:44
80. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:45
81. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:46
82. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 0:46
83. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:46
84. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
85. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 0:47
86. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:48
87. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 0:48
88. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 0:49
89. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:50
90. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
91. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:51
92. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
93. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:53
94. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 0:53
95. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:53
96. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 0:53
97. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:53
98. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:53
99. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:54
100. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 0:54
101. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:54
102. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:54
103. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 0:55
104. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:55
105. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 0:56
106. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:57
107. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:57
108. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:58
109. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:59
110. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:59
111. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:00
112. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 1:00
113. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:00
114. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:01
115. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:02
116. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 1:02
117. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
118. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 1:02
119. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03
120. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:04
121. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:04
122. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:05
123. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 1:05
124. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
125. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07
126. Andy Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 1:08
127. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:10
128. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 1:10
129. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 1:11
130. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 1:12
131. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 1:12
132. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:12
133. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:13
134. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 1:13
135. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 1:13
136. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
137. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
138. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 1:16
139. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:17
140. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 1:18
141. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 1:21
142. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:23
143. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 1:26
144. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 1:28
145. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 1:36
146. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:52
147. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 2:41
148. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 3:32
149. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:35
150. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 4:54
151. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 5:04
152. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 5:26
153. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:34
154. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 5:39
155. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:43
156. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
157. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 5:57
158. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 6:11
159. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:31
160. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 6:45
161. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 7:28
162. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 7:53
163. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:57
164. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 8:11
165. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 8:16
166. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 8:16
167. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 8:20
168. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 8:20
169. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 8:20
170. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 8:37
171. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 8:38
172. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 8:40
173. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:45
174. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:49
175. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 8:57
176. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 9:04
177. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 9:05
178. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 9:14
179. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 9:15
180. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 9:16
181. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 9:18
182. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 9:25
183. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 9:33
184. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 9:35
185. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 9:37
186. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 9:45
187. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 9:57
188. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 9:59
189. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 9:59
190. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:01
191. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 10:08
192. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 10:09
193. Oscar García-Casarrubios (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 10:11
194. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 10:22
195. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 12:17
196. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 16:20
197. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 18:47
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009
Anzeige