Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Amstel Gold Race (NED), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

18.04.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:22:54
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
3. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:02
4. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:05
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:05
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:05
7. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
8. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
9. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
10. Chris Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:11
11. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:11
12. Sergie Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:11
13. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
14. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:17
15. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:17
16. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:19
17. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:21
18. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:25
19. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:37
20. Jurgen Vandenbroeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:46
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:56
22. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:38
24. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:02
25. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:02
26. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 2:07
27. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:11
28. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:18
29. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 2:25
30. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:25
31. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:29
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:34
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36
34. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:56
35. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:19
36. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 3:19
37. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:19
38. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:19
39. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 3:19
40. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 3:19
41. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 3:19
42. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:19
43. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:19
44. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:19
45. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:19
46. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:19
47. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:19
48. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:19
49. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:26
50. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 3:28
51. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:28
52. Kjell Carlstrom (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:28
53. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 3:28
54. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:28
55. Maxime Montfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:28
56. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:32
57. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:32
58. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:38
59. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:38
60. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 3:38
61. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Milram) 3:38
62. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:38
63. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 3:38
64. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:38
65. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:38
66. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
67. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 3:38
68. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:45
69. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:52
70. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:52
71. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:59
72. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:59
73. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:02
74. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:02
75. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 8:59
76. Christopher Froome (KEN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:20
77. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 10:31
78. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 10:31
79. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:31
80. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 10:31
81. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:31
82. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 10:31
83. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:31
84. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 10:31
85. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:31
86. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 10:31
87. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 10:31
88. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
89. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 10:31
90. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
91. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Astana) 10:31
92. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:31
93. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 10:31
94. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 10:31
95. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
96. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
97. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:31
98. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 10:31
99. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 10:31
100. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:31
101. Dimitri Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 10:31
102. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:31
103. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 10:31
104. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 10:31
105. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:19
106. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 11:19
107. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 11:19
108. Jose Vinc Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:37
109. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:25
110. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 14:25
111. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 14:25
112. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 14:25
113. Manuel Antonio Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 14:25
114. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 14:25
115. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 14:25
116. Preben Vanhecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:25
117. Mouro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:25
118. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 14:25
119. Sebastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:25
DNF. Joaquin Rodriquezoliver (ESP, Team Katusha)
DNF. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha)
DNF. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana)
DNF. Scott Davis (AUS, Astana)
DNF. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana)
DNF. David Lopezgarcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
DNF. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
DNF. Alan Perezlezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
DNF. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto)
DNF. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
DNF. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
DNF. Rafael Valls (ALB, Footon-Servetto)
DNF. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Française Des Jeux)
DNF. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française Des Jeux)
DNF. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
DNF. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
DNF. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
DNF. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
DNF. Ricardo Vandervelde (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
DNF. Francesco Belloti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
DNF. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
DNF. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
DNF. Gerben Lowik (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
DNF. Jean-Christophe Perraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
DNF. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step)
DNF. Kevin Deweert (BEL, Quick Step)
DNF. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step)
DNF. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank)
DNF. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
DNF. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
DNF. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
DNF. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram)
DNF. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram)
DNF. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram)
DNF. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack)
DNF. Fuyu Li (CHN, Team Radioshack)
DNF. Roman Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack)
DNF. Jonas Aaen-Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
DNF. Andre Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
DNF. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
DNF. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
DNF. Brent Bookwalters (USA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Cervelo Test Team)
DNF. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervelo Test Team)
DNF. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet)
DNF. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
DNF. Kevin Neyrinck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
DNF. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano)
DNF. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano)
DNF. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano)
DNF. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
DNF. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
�bersicht Amstel Gold Race (NED), 2010
Anzeige
Anzeige