Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.05.2010: 1. Etappe , 189.8 km

1. Perez Moreno, Ruben  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:41:50
2. Howard, Leigh  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Urtasun Perez, Pablo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
4. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 0:00
5. Klemme, Domenik  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
6. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Houanard, Steve  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
8. Radochla, Steffen  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
9. Vigano, Davide  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Lagutin, Sergey  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.05.2010: 2. Etappe , 200.5 km

1. Wagner, Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 5:12:14
2. Howard, Leigh  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Radochla, Steffen  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
4. Maaskant, Martyn  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
5. Vigano, Davide  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Siedler, Sebastian  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
7. Perez Moreno, Ruben  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
8. Poels, Wouter  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 0:00
10. Müller, Dirk  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.05.2010: 3. Etappe , 177.3 km

1. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 4:25:11
2. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
3. Houanard, Steve  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
4. Perez Moreno, Ruben  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
5. Denifl, Stefan  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
6. Lagutin, Sergey  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Dapena, David Garcia  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
10. Gottfried, Alexander  (Team Netapp) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.05.2010: 4. Etappe , 27.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Monfort, Maxime  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:36:04
2. Malori, Adriano  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:12
3. Roulston, Hayden  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:48
4. Meyer, Travis  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:49
5. Spilak, Simon  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:49
6. Gretsch, Patrick  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:59
7. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
8. Geschke, Simon  (Skil - Shimano) 1:02
9. Santos Simoes Oliviera, Nelson Filipe  (Xacobeo Galicia) 1:04
10. Denifl, Stefan  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:06
Alle Platzierungen

30.05.2010: 5. Etappe , 156.6 km

1. Sapa, Marcin  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 3:36:03
2. Meyer, Travis  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
3. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:16
4. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 0:16
5. Vigano, Davide  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:16
6. Maaskant, Martyn  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:16
7. Siedler, Sebastian  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:16
8. Furlan, Angelo  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:16
9. Reimer, Martin  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:16
10. Howard, Leigh  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:16
Alle Platzierungen

30.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Monfort, Maxime  (Team HTC - Columbia) 18:31:38
2. Malori, Adriano  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:12
3. Spilak, Simon  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:49
4. Geschke, Simon  (Skil - Shimano) 0:59
5. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00
6. Santos Simoes Oliviera, Nelson Filipe  (Xacobeo Galicia) 1:04
7. Denifl, Stefan  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:04
8. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:06
9. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:10
10. Sicard, Romain  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:10
Alle Platzierungen