Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

11.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Riccardo Ricco (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 27:35:30
2. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, CarmioOro NGC) 0:38
3. Emanuele Sella (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 1:49
4. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 2:31
5. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:34
6. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:48
7. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 4:17
8. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:28
9. Ben Hermanns (BEL, Team Radioshack) 5:04
10. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 5:07
11. Ruslan Pidgorny (UKR, ISD - Neri) 5:13
12. John Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:40
13. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 5:49
14. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 6:27
15. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 6:37
16. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 6:42
17. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 7:22
18. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:30
19. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 8:17
20. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 8:48
21. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 9:10
22. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 9:43
23. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:37
24. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 11:36
25. Donato Cannone (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 11:59
26. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri) 12:04
27. Cameron James Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 12:20
28. Gerhard Trampusch (AUT, Arbö Gourmetfein Wels) 13:01
29. Chris Buttler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:02
30. Michael Pichler (AUT, Arbö Gourmetfein Wels) 16:01
31. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 16:14
32. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:44
33. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 17:06
34. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
35. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 17:28
36. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 18:10
37. Thomas Kvist Vedel (DEN, Quick Step) 18:40
38. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:22
39. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:02
40. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 22:51
41. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 23:22
42. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:38
43. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:44
44. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tyrol Team) 24:01
45. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 25:14
46. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 25:25
47. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 25:44
48. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 26:00
49. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 26:14
50. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:26
51. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 26:37
52. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:43
53. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 28:06
54. Massimiliano Gentili (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 28:22
55. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Radioshack) 29:01
56. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team Radioshack) 29:28
57. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 29:45
58. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 30:20
59. Maxim Belkov (RUS, ISD - Neri) 30:26
60. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 30:36
61. Fabrice Piemontesi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:47
62. Paolo Longoborghini (ITA, ISD - Neri) 31:40
63. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 31:53
64. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:03
65. Norbert Dürauer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 32:16
66. Jose Luis Rubiera (ESP, Team Radioshack) 32:21
67. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 32:44
68. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 33:01
69. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 33:04
70. Chris Barton (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:19
71. Jackson Stewart (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:30
72. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Arbö Gourmetfein Wels) 33:36
73. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 34:25
74. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 34:31
75. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 35:38
76. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 36:00
77. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 36:10
78. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 36:19
79. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 37:13
80. Laurent Beuret (SUI, CarmioOro NGC) 37:29
81. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 38:13
82. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 38:23
83. Bartozs Huzarsky (POL, ISD - Neri) 40:14
84. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 40:35
85. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 41:50
86. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 42:01
87. Eric Berthou (FRA, CarmioOro NGC) 44:37
88. Piergiorgio Camussa (ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 44:44
89. Joaquin Novoa Mendez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 45:11
90. Antonio Quadranti (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 45:13
91. Martin Riska (SVK, Arbö Gourmetfein Wels) 45:46
92. Damiano Margutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:53
93. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 46:24
94. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 46:42
95. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 46:46
96. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 46:47
97. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 46:54
98. Daniele Colli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 47:32
99. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 48:09
100. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 48:16
101. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 49:03
102. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 49:49
103. Andrea Tonti (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 49:57
104. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 50:14
105. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 50:44
106. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 51:09
107. Stefan Pöll (AUT, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 51:52
108. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 51:52
109. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 54:29
110. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 54:42
111. Philipp Ludescher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 54:43
112. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 55:17
113. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 55:45
114. Andreas Graf (AUT, Arbö Gourmetfein Wels) 55:46
115. Jan Sokol (AUT, Arbö Gourmetfein Wels) 58:12
116. Raivis Belovhosciks (LAT, Ceramica Flaminia) 1:00:46
117. Matthias Schröger (AUT, Arbö Gourmetfein Wels) 1:02:43
118. Vidal Celis (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:03:38
119. Andrea Piechele (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 1:03:47
120. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:03:53
121. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:04:59
122. Raffaele Ferrara (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 1:05:23
123. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 1:07:24
124. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:09:11
125. Robert Gassmayr (AUT, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 1:11:51
126. Stefan Mair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:16:51
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2010
Anzeige