Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.07.2010: Prolog , 72.0 km

1. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Amore & Vita - Conad) 1:32:18
2. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:00
3. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, Russia) 0:00
4. Jure Zrimsek (SLO, Slovenia) 0:00
5. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
7. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:00
8. Davide Frattini (ITA, Team Type 1) 0:00
9. Jin Long (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
10. Dmytriy Krivtsov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:00
11. James Williamson (NZL, Subway - Avanti) 0:00
12. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Loborika) 0:00
14. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Ukraine) 0:00
15. Ho Ting Kwok (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
16. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda) 0:00
17. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China) 0:00
18. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:00
19. Darko Blaževic (CRO, Loborika) 0:00
20. Hossein Jahanbanian Kamnabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:00
22. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:06
23. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Ukraine) 0:06
24. Jelle Posthuma (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:06
25. Ying Hon Yeung (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:06
26. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1) 0:06
27. Eugen Wacker (KGZ, Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:06
28. Vladimir Likhachev (RUS, Russia) 0:06
29. Chun Hing Chan (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:06
30. Dmitry Puzanov (RUS, Russia) 0:06
31. Bernard Van Ulden (USA, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda) 0:06
32. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:06
33. Roman Zhiyentayev (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:10
34. Alexander Filippov (RUS, Russia) 0:10
35. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
36. Anthony Colby (USA, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda) 0:10
37. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
38. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1) 0:12
39. Rahim Emami (IRI, Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:12
40. Volodymyr Bileka (UKR, Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:17
41. Esad Hasanovic (SRB, Partizan Srbija) 0:17
42. Haijun Ma (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:17
43. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Ukraine) 0:17
44. Ryan Wills (NZL, Subway - Avanti) 0:17
45. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:21
46. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 0:23
47. Bo Liu (CHN, China) 0:23
48. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:23
49. Kam Po Wong (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:23
50. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team) 0:25
51. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team) 0:25
52. Sergey Kuzmin (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:25
53. Yoriy Leontenko (UKR, Ukraine) 0:25
54. Rasoul Barati (IRI, Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:25
55. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:25
56. Pim De Beer (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:25
57. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika) 0:25
58. Jure Golcer (SLO, Slovenia) 0:25
59. Anatoliy Sosnitskyy (UKR, Ukraine) 0:25
60. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team) 0:25
61. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 0:25
62. Evgeny Reshetko (RUS, Russia) 0:25
63. Peng Liu (CHN, China) 0:25
64. Volodymyr Gomenuk (UKR, Ukraine) 0:25
65. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:25
66. Stefan Poll (AUT, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 0:25
67. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 0:25
68. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:25
69. Han Feng (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 0:25
70. Prajak Mahawong (THA, Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:25
71. Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL, Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:25
72. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:25
73. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:25
74. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Ktm - Gebrüder Weiss) 0:25
75. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:25
76. Khalid Boulida (NED, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:36
77. William Dickeson (AUS, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda) 0:36
78. Shijie Yu (CHN, China) 0:36
79. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:37
80. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:37
81. Ian Smallman (NZL, Subway - Avanti) 0:37
82. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1) 0:37
83. Samuel Horgan (NZL, Subway - Avanti) 0:37
84. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Loborika) 0:37
85. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika) 0:37
86. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Loborika) 0:37
87. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:37
88. Yue Tu (CHN, China) 0:37
89. Wu Chen (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:37
90. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika) 0:37
91. Biao Liu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:37
92. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Slovenia) 0:43
93. Matej Stare (SLO, Slovenia) 0:43
94. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Slovenia) 0:43
95. Lasse Bochman (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:45
96. Jonathan Lovelock (AUS, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:45
97. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Partizan Srbija) 0:45
98. Yevgeniy Sladkov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:45
99. Stefan Van Winden (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:45
100. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:45
101. Bernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX, Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:45
102. Gang Xu (CHN, China) 0:45
103. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:45
104. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano) 0:45
105. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Ukraine) 0:49
106. Vladislav Borisov (RUS, Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:49
107. David McCann (IRL, Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:55
108. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:55
109. Marc Goos (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:56
110. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1) 1:02
111. Salvatore Mancuso (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:02
112. Kun Jiang (CHN, China) 1:08
113. King Wai Cheung (HKG, Hong Kong) 1:10
114. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Slovenia) 1:10
115. Simon Clarke (AUS, ISD - Neri) 1:13
116. Nicholas Lovegrove (NZL, Subway - Avanti) 2:48
117. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Subway - Avanti) 2:50
118. Svetislav Blagojevic (SRB, Partizan Srbija) 3:12
119. Nikola Kozomara (SRB, Partizan Srbija) 3:12
120. Ting Dang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 3:12
121. Mathias Gade Jacobsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:21
122. Shengjun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 3:47
123. Peilun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 3:52
124. Zsolt Der (SRB, Partizan Srbija) 5:38
125. Thomas Rabou (NED, Team Type 1) 5:38
126. Andrej Omulec (SLO, Slovenia) 7:56
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2010
Anzeige