Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.08.2010: 4. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:07:18
2. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
4. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
5. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
6. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:02
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
8. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
9. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
10. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:02
11. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
12. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:02
13. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
14. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
15. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
16. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
17. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
18. Jens-Erik Madsen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
19. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
20. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
21. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
22. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
23. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
24. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
25. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
26. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
27. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
29. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
30. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
31. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
32. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
33. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
34. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
35. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:02
36. Michael Berling (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
37. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
38. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
39. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
40. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:02
41. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
42. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
43. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
44. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:02
45. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
46. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
47. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
48. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
49. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
50. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
51. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
52. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
53. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:02
54. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
55. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
56. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
57. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:02
58. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
59. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
60. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:02
61. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
62. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
63. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:02
64. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:02
65. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
66. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
67. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
68. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:02
69. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:02
70. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
71. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
72. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
73. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:02
74. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
75. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:02
76. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
77. Enrico Zen (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
78. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
79. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:02
80. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
81. Nikolaj Olesen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
82. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
83. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
84. Salvatore Manusco (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:02
85. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
86. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:02
87. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
88. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
89. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
90. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:41
91. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:41
92. Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:41
93. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:41
94. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:41
95. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:41
96. Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:41
97. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:41
98. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:41
99. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:41
100. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:41
101. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:41
102. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:41
103. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
104. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
105. Jason McCartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:41
106. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:47
107. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:47
108. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:50
109. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03
110. Nicki Rasmussen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:02
111. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
112. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:07
113. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:04
114. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 3:04
115. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:04
116. Andrea Guardini (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:02

07.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:36:45
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
3. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
4. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:38
5. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:38
6. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:41
7. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:41
8. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:41
9. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
10. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:48
11. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:48
12. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:52
13. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
14. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:52
15. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:52
16. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:54
17. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 0:57
18. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:57
19. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:59
20. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:13
21. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:17
22. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:17
23. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 1:21
24. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:21
25. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:28
26. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:17
27. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 2:18
28. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:22
29. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:22
30. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:34
31. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:34
32. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:34
33. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:34
34. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 2:34
35. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:37
36. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:45
37. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 2:46
38. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:46
39. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 2:46
40. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 2:46
41. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 2:51
42. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:54
43. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:15
44. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
45. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:18
46. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:29
47. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:33
48. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:56
49. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:07
50. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 4:31
51. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:32
52. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 5:45
53. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 6:23
54. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:37
55. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 7:41
56. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 8:54
57. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 10:12
58. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:12
59. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 10:28
60. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:43
61. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 10:51
62. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 11:02
63. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 11:18
64. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:39
65. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 11:39
66. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 11:52
67. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 12:22
68. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 12:58
69. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 13:01
70. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:23
71. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 13:34
72. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
73. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 14:21
74. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 14:21
75. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 14:26
76. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:26
77. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 14:30
78. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:33
79. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 14:50
80. Nicki Rasmussen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 14:50
81. Enrico Zen (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:53
82. Salvatore Manusco (ITA, ISD - Neri) 14:55
83. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 15:06
84. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:09
85. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 15:47
86. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 16:07
87. Jason McCartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 16:20
88. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 18:00
89. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 18:00
90. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 18:00
91. Nikolaj Olesen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 18:11
92. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 18:18
93. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 18:25
94. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 18:45
95. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 19:06
96. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 19:07
97. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 19:19
98. Jens-Erik Madsen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 19:35
99. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 19:48
100. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 19:51
101. Andrea Guardini (ITA, ISD - Neri) 19:53
102. Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 20:15
103. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 22:14
104. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 22:22
105. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 22:27
106. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 23:57
107. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 24:22
108. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 24:42
109. Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 24:53
110. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 24:53
111. Michael Berling (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 25:12
112. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 26:24
113. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 28:12
114. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 29:11
115. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 30:30
116. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 37:35
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010
Anzeige