Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:03:38
2. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:27
3. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:35
4. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
5. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:39
6. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:45
7. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 1:45
8. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:48
9. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 1:51
10. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
11. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:10
12. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 2:10
13. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 2:12
14. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:12
15. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:26
16. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
17. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:28
18. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:40
19. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:44
20. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:47
21. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 2:51
22. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:06
23. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 3:15
24. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:15
25. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:16
26. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 3:22
27. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:38
28. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:42
29. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:42
30. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:53
31. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 4:00
32. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
33. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:13
34. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 4:17
35. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 4:25
36. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:34
37. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 4:51
38. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:56
39. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:05
40. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:11
41. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:13
42. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:36
43. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:37
44. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:24
45. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
46. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 6:31
47. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:14
48. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 9:07
49. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 9:21
50. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:13
51. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 11:48
52. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:06
53. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 12:26
54. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 12:38
55. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:38
56. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:42
57. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:55
58. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 14:47
59. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 14:50
60. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 15:03
61. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:14
62. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 15:33
63. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 15:49
64. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 15:54
65. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:04
66. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 16:25
67. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 16:25
68. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 16:28
69. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 16:40
70. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 16:42
71. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 16:44
72. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:16
73. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 17:18
74. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:42
75. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 18:09
76. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 19:15
77. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:31
78. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 20:18
79. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 20:28
80. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 20:55
81. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 21:03
82. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 21:16
83. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 21:47
84. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 21:57
85. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 22:41
86. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 25:02
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 26:01
88. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 26:23
89. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 28:02
90. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 28:16
91. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 28:49
92. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 30:28
93. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 31:26
94. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 32:41
95. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 33:02
96. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 37:17
97. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 41:05
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010
Anzeige