Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

24.08.2010: 1. Etappe , 186.3 km

1. Roux, Anthony  (Francaise des Jeux) 4:24:57
2. Colli, Daniele  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
3. Lemarchand, Romain  (Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
4. Vachon, Florian  (Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
5. Van Leijen, Joost  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Rossi, Enrico  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
7. Hurel, Tony  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
8. Poels, Wouter  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Bacquet, Fabien  (Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
10. Kristoff, Alexander  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.08.2010: 2. Etappe , 178.5 km

1. Ravard, Anthony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:17:01
2. Rollin, Dominique  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Rossi, Enrico  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
4. Casper, Jimmy  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
5. Gene, Yohann  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
6. Kristoff, Alexander  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Van Poppel, Boy  (Rabobank) 0:00
8. Bacquet, Fabien  (Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
9. Colli, Daniele  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
10. Chtioui, Rafai  (Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.08.2010: 3. Etappe , 95.7 km

1. Engoulvent, Jimmy  (Saur - Sojasun) 2:12:54
2. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
3. Casper, Jimmy  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
4. Colli, Daniele  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
5. Rossi, Enrico  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
6. Mondory, Loyd  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Kristoff, Alexander  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Van Poppel, Boy  (Rabobank) 0:00
9. Chtioui, Rafai  (Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
10. Rollin, Dominique  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.08.2010: 4. Etappe , 22.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Irizar Aranburu, Markel  (Team Radioshack) 0:26:01
2. Elmiger, Martin  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar  (Team Radioshack) 0:01
4. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:17
5. Sergent, Jesse  (Trek Livestrong U23) 0:23
6. Chtioui, Rafai  (Acqua & Sapone) 0:29
7. Poels, Wouter  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:33
8. Moreira Paulinho, Sergio Miguel  (Team Radioshack) 0:36
9. Poux, Paul  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:39
10. Popovych, Yaroslav  (Team Radioshack) 0:40
Alle Platzierungen

27.08.2010: 5. Etappe , 197.6 km

1. Casper, Jimmy  (Saur - Sojasun) 4:22:20
2. Pineau, Cédric  (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
3. Pinot, Thibaut  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
4. Claude, Mathieu  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
5. Engoulvent, Jimmy  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:05
6. Rollin, Dominique  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:05
7. Neirynck, Kevin  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:05
8. Hurel, Tony  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:16
9. Poels, Wouter  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 1:16
10. Wyss, Danilo  (BMC Racing Team) 1:17
Alle Platzierungen

27.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Engoulvent, Jimmy  (Saur - Sojasun) 15:43:59
2. Rollin, Dominique  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Elmiger, Martin  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
4. Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar  (Team Radioshack) 0:32
5. Irizar Aranburu, Markel  (Team Radioshack) 0:48
6. Casper, Jimmy  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:50
7. Pineau, Cédric  (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:01
8. Poels, Wouter  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 1:03
9. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:05
10. Neirynck, Kevin  (Landbouwkrediet) 1:07
Alle Platzierungen