Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

07.09.2010: 10. Etappe , 175.7 km

1. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:13:31
2. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:37
3. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:37
4. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:37
5. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:37
6. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
7. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 0:37
8. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:37
9. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:42
10. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:36
11. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38
12. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:38
13. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:38
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:38
15. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:38
16. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:38
17. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 1:38
18. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 1:38
19. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:38
20. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:38
21. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38
22. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:38
23. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:38
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38
25. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:38
26. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:38
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:38
28. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 1:38
29. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38
30. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:38
31. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:38
32. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38
33. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:38
34. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:38
35. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38
36. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38
37. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:38
38. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38
39. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:38
40. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:38
41. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:38
42. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:38
43. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:38
44. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38
45. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:38
46. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:38
47. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:38
48. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:38
49. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:38
50. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:38
51. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:38
52. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38
53. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38
54. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:38
55. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:38
56. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38
57. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:38
58. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38
59. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:38
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:38
61. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:52
62. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:16
63. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:25
64. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:57
65. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 4:57
66. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 4:57
67. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 4:57
68. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:57
69. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:57
70. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 4:57
71. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 4:57
72. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 4:57
73. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:57
74. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:57
75. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 4:57
76. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 4:57
77. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:57
78. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:57
79. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 10:37
80. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 10:37
81. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:37
82. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:37
83. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 10:37
84. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:37
85. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:37
86. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 10:37
87. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:37
88. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 10:37
89. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 10:37
90. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 10:37
91. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 10:37
92. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 10:37
93. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:37
94. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:37
95. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:37
96. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 10:37
97. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 12:45
98. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 12:45
99. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:45
100. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 12:45
101. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:45
102. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 12:45
103. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:45
104. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:45
105. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:45
106. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 12:45
107. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 13:15
108. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 16:38
109. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 16:38
110. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 16:38
111. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 16:38
112. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 16:38
113. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 16:38
114. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 16:38
115. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 16:38
116. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:38
117. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 16:38
118. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 16:38
119. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 16:38
120. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 16:38
121. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 16:38
122. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 16:38
123. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:38
124. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:38
125. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:38
126. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 16:38
127. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:38
128. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 16:38
129. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 16:38
130. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:38
131. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 16:38
132. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 16:38
133. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 16:38
134. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:38
135. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:38
136. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 16:38
137. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 16:38
138. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 16:38
139. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 16:38
140. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 16:38
141. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 16:38
142. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 16:38
143. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 16:38
144. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 16:38
145. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 16:38
146. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
147. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 16:38
148. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 16:38
149. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 16:38
150. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 16:38
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 16:38
152. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 16:38
153. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
154. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 16:38
155. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 16:38
156. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
157. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 16:38
158. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 16:38
159. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 16:38
160. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 16:38
161. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:38
162. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 16:38
163. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 16:38
164. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 16:38
165. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 16:38
166. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 16:38
167. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:38
168. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:38
169. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:38
170. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:38
171. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 16:38
172. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 16:38
173. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 16:38
174. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 16:38
175. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 16:38
176. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 16:38
177. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 16:38
178. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 16:38

07.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 42:11:49
2. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:02
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:04
4. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:44
5. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:54
6. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:17
7. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:20
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:21
9. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:24
10. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:28
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:28
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:40
13. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
14. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:51
15. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:54
16. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:59
17. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:13
18. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:17
19. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:23
20. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:31
21. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:36
22. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:39
23. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:10
24. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 4:27
25. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:00
26. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:18
27. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:19
28. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 5:37
29. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 5:45
30. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 5:58
31. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 6:06
32. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:10
33. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 6:52
34. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:54
35. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:58
36. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 10:48
37. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:50
38. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 12:06
39. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 12:47
40. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:21
41. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:03
42. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 15:15
43. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 16:00
44. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 16:14
45. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 17:18
46. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 18:18
47. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 19:24
48. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:01
49. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:05
50. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:04
51. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:06
52. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:15
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 25:04
54. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 26:34
55. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:57
56. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 27:52
57. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 28:16
58. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 29:15
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 29:32
60. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 30:55
61. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 32:21
62. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:56
63. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 33:03
64. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 33:32
65. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 33:42
66. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 34:17
67. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 35:08
68. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 35:08
69. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 35:24
70. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 36:27
71. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 39:18
72. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 40:09
73. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 40:24
74. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 41:24
75. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 41:29
76. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 42:20
77. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 44:00
78. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 44:55
79. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 46:12
80. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 46:46
81. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 47:15
82. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 47:31
83. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 48:32
84. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 48:45
85. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 50:11
86. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 51:23
87. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 52:08
88. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 53:28
89. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 53:43
90. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 54:10
91. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 54:30
92. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 55:30
93. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 56:23
94. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 57:26
95. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 58:05
96. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 59:15
97. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:00:00
98. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:00:18
99. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:00:42
100. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:01:12
101. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:02:19
102. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:04:04
103. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:04:09
104. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:04:23
105. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:05:07
106. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:06:31
107. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:06:32
108. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:07:29
109. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:12:46
110. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:13:07
111. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:13:29
112. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:14:02
113. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 1:14:22
114. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:16:14
115. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:16:37
116. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:17:19
117. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 1:17:55
118. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:17:56
119. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:18:21
120. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:18:58
121. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:19:17
122. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:20:29
123. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:20:44
124. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:22:00
125. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 1:22:40
126. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 1:25:05
127. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 1:26:23
128. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:26:28
129. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:26:48
130. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:26:57
131. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 1:27:16
132. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 1:28:51
133. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:29:46
134. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 1:30:04
135. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:32:01
136. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:32:36
137. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:33:05
138. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:33:38
139. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:34:09
140. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:34:32
141. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:34:36
142. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 1:34:43
143. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:35:43
144. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 1:36:10
145. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:37:27
146. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 1:37:29
147. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:37:41
148. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:37:54
149. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 1:37:56
150. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:38:00
151. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 1:38:57
152. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:39:47
153. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:39:50
154. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:40:31
155. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 1:41:04
156. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:41:54
157. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:42:08
158. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:42:46
159. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 1:43:46
160. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:45:38
161. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:46:32
162. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:46:51
163. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 1:47:00
164. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 1:47:26
165. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:49:32
166. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:49:45
167. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:50:00
168. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 1:50:10
169. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:50:53
170. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:51:06
171. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 1:51:16
172. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:51:52
173. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:51:54
174. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:55:08
175. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:56:47
176. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:05:23
177. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:05:34
178. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 2:21:00
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige