Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

08.09.2010: 11. Etappe , 208.4 km

1. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:25:44
2. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:03
3. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:10
4. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:15
5. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:15
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:23
7. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:23
8. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:23
9. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:32
10. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:32
11. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:32
12. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:41
13. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:51
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:51
15. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
16. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
17. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:59
18. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:59
19. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05
20. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:20
21. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:38
22. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 1:40
23. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 1:41
24. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 1:41
25. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:41
26. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:41
27. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:41
28. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:02
29. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:04
30. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 2:04
31. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13
32. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 2:25
33. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:25
34. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:25
35. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25
36. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:47
38. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 2:59
39. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:59
40. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:18
41. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:18
42. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:35
43. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:35
44. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:45
45. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:45
46. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 4:13
47. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 4:13
48. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:13
49. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 4:13
50. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:32
51. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 4:48
52. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:56
53. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:56
54. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:58
55. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:05
56. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 5:06
57. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 5:14
58. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:09
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 6:13
60. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:14
61. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 6:49
62. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 6:49
63. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 6:49
64. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:49
65. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:53
66. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 7:53
67. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:53
68. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:53
69. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:53
70. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:53
71. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:53
72. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 7:53
73. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:53
74. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 7:53
75. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:53
76. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 9:13
77. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:46
78. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 10:46
79. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 10:46
80. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:46
81. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 10:46
82. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 10:46
83. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:46
84. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:46
85. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 10:46
86. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:46
87. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 10:46
88. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 10:46
89. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:46
90. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 10:46
91. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 13:09
92. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 13:09
93. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 13:19
94. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:19
95. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
96. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
97. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 14:19
98. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 14:19
99. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 14:19
100. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:19
101. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:19
102. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 14:19
103. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 14:19
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 14:19
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
106. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
107. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 14:19
108. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:19
109. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:00
111. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 17:33
112. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:33
113. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 17:33
114. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 17:33
115. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:14
116. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:14
117. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:14
118. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 19:14
119. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 19:14
120. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 19:14
121. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
122. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 19:14
123. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 19:14
124. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 19:14
125. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 19:14
126. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 19:14
127. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 19:14
128. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:14
129. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:14
130. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
131. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 19:14
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:14
133. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
134. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:14
135. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 19:14
136. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:14
137. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 19:14
138. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 19:14
139. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 19:14
140. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 19:14
141. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 19:14
142. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 19:14
143. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:14
144. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 19:14
145. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 19:14
146. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 19:14
147. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 19:14
148. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:14
149. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:14
150. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
151. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 19:14
152. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 19:14
153. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
154. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 19:14
155. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
156. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:14
157. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 19:14
158. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
159. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:14
160. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:14
161. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 19:14
162. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 20:56
163. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 20:56
164. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 20:56
165. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 20:56
166. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 20:56
167. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 20:56
168. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 20:56
169. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 20:56
170. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 20:56
171. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 20:56
172. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 20:56
173. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 20:56
174. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 20:56
175. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 20:56
176. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 20:56

08.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:37:15
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:45
3. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:04
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:17
5. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:29
6. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:57
7. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:07
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:13
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:30
10. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:30
11. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:37
12. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:53
13. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:03
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:16
15. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:27
16. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:40
17. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:59
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:50
19. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:14
20. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:41
21. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:53
22. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:42
23. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 6:48
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:53
25. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 7:36
26. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:01
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 8:07
28. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 8:55
29. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 8:58
30. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 9:23
31. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 9:53
32. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:56
33. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:37
34. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 14:04
35. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:30
36. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 14:46
37. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:04
38. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 17:56
39. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 19:40
40. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:26
41. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:01
42. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:01
43. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 24:40
44. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:23
45. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 27:04
46. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 27:18
47. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 27:58
48. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:08
49. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 29:17
50. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:17
51. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 30:20
52. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 33:08
53. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 34:01
54. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:38
55. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 34:47
56. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 36:03
57. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 37:46
58. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 37:53
59. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 38:13
60. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 39:06
61. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 39:20
62. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 43:19
63. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 43:52
64. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 44:27
65. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 44:36
66. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 47:34
67. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 48:09
68. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 50:01
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 52:35
70. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 52:35
71. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 53:06
72. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 53:49
73. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 53:55
74. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 55:59
75. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 56:22
76. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 56:41
77. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 57:50
78. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 58:35
79. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 59:33
80. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 59:34
81. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00:50
82. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:01:01
83. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:01:35
84. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:02:38
85. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 1:02:41
86. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:04:03
87. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:04:31
88. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:05:14
89. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:06:16
90. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:06:47
91. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07:26
92. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:08:30
93. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:09:14
94. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:09:43
95. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:10:07
96. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:11:40
97. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:12:14
98. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:13:23
99. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:14:43
100. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:15:08
101. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:15:11
102. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:15:27
103. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 1:15:55
104. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:17:38
105. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:19:50
106. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:20:14
107. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:20:44
108. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:22:14
109. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:24:23
110. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:25:20
111. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 1:25:26
112. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:32:57
113. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:33:34
114. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:33:35
115. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:34:00
116. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:35:06
117. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:35:21
118. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:35:46
119. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:36:09
120. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:36:31
121. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:37:28
122. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:37:52
123. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38:33
124. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:41:05
125. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:41:32
126. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:41:34
127. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:41:49
128. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:42:07
129. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 1:42:18
130. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:43:05
131. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 1:43:54
132. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 1:44:14
133. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 1:44:37
134. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 1:46:48
135. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:49:01
136. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:49:18
137. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 1:49:36
138. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:50:20
139. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:52:31
140. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:52:37
141. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:53:39
142. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 1:54:15
143. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:55:23
144. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:55:32
145. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:55:50
146. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:56:59
147. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 1:57:24
148. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 1:57:28
149. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 1:58:43
150. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:59:14
151. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:59:19
152. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:59:22
153. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:00:03
154. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 2:00:11
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:01:38
156. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 2:02:18
157. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 2:02:18
158. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 2:03:18
159. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:04:22
160. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:05:10
161. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:06:23
162. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 2:06:32
163. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 2:08:40
164. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:09:04
165. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:09:32
166. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 2:09:42
167. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:10:25
168. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:10:38
169. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:24
170. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:26
171. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 2:12:40
172. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:14:40
173. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 2:16:19
174. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:23:14
175. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:25:06
176. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 2:34:37
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige