Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

09.09.2010: 12. Etappe , 172.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:00:30
2. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
3. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
4. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
6. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
7. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 0:00
8. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
9. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
11. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
12. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
13. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
14. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
15. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
16. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
17. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
18. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
19. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
20. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 0:00
22. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
23. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
24. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
25. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
26. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
27. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
28. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 0:00
30. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
31. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
32. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
33. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
34. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
35. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
36. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
37. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:00
39. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
40. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
41. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
42. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
43. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
44. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
45. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
46. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
47. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
48. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
50. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
51. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
52. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
53. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
54. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
55. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
57. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
58. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
59. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
60. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
61. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
62. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
63. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
64. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
65. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
66. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
67. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
68. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
69. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
71. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
72. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
73. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
74. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
75. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
76. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
77. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
78. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
79. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
80. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
81. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
82. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
83. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
85. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:17
86. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
87. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:17
88. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:17
89. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 0:17
90. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:17
91. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:17
92. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
93. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:17
94. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:17
95. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:17
96. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:17
97. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:17
98. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:17
99. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:17
100. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:17
101. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:17
102. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:17
103. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:17
104. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:17
105. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:17
106. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:17
107. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:17
108. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:17
109. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:17
110. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:17
111. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:17
112. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:17
113. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:17
114. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:17
115. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 0:17
116. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:17
117. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:17
118. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:17
119. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:17
120. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 0:17
121. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:17
122. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:17
123. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:17
124. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:27
125. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:27
126. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:27
127. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 0:27
128. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:30
129. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:30
130. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:30
131. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:30
132. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:30
133. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:30
134. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:30
135. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:30
136. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 0:30
137. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:30
138. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:30
139. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:30
140. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:30
141. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:30
142. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:30
143. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:30
144. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 0:30
145. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:30
146. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
147. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
148. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:30
149. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:30
150. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:30
151. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:30
152. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:30
153. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:30
154. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 0:30
155. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:30
156. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:30
157. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:30
158. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:30
159. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:44
160. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 0:50
161. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
162. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:55
163. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:14
164. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
165. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:24
166. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 1:24
167. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:25
168. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:31
169. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 1:31
170. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:31
171. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:31
172. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:51
173. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:57
174. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 2:04

09.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 51:37:45
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:45
3. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:04
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:17
5. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:29
6. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:57
7. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:07
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:13
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:30
10. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:30
11. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:37
12. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:53
13. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:03
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:16
15. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:27
16. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:40
17. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:16
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:50
19. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:04
20. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:41
21. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 6:20
22. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:59
23. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 7:05
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:10
25. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 7:53
26. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:01
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 8:07
28. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 9:25
29. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 9:25
30. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 9:40
31. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 9:53
32. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:56
33. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:54
34. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 14:04
35. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 15:00
36. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 15:03
37. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:04
38. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 18:13
39. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 19:40
40. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:43
41. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:01
42. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:31
43. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 24:57
44. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:23
45. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 27:18
46. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 27:21
47. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 27:58
48. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:25
49. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:47
50. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 30:37
51. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 33:25
52. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 34:18
53. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:38
54. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 35:17
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 36:03
56. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 37:46
57. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 38:30
58. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 39:06
59. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 39:17
60. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 39:50
61. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 43:49
62. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 44:09
63. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 44:44
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 45:06
65. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 47:34
66. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 48:39
67. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 50:31
68. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 52:48
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 52:52
70. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 53:23
71. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 54:06
72. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 54:12
73. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 55:59
74. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 56:22
75. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 57:11
76. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 58:07
77. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 59:05
78. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 59:34
79. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:01:01
80. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:01:20
81. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:01:24
82. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 1:02:41
83. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:02:57
84. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:03:08
85. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:04:03
86. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:04:31
87. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:05:31
88. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:06:33
89. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:06:47
90. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07:43
91. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:08:30
92. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:09:31
93. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:10:00
94. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:10:37
95. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:11:40
96. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:12:44
97. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:13:40
98. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:15:00
99. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:15:08
100. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:15:41
101. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:15:57
102. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 1:16:22
103. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:18:08
104. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:20:14
105. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:20:28
106. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:21:14
107. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:22:44
108. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:24:40
109. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:25:20
110. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 1:25:43
111. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:32:57
112. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:33:35
113. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:34:00
114. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:35:06
115. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:35:21
116. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:35:31
117. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:35:46
118. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:36:09
119. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:37:01
120. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:37:28
121. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:37:52
122. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:39:03
123. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:41:05
124. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:41:45
125. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:42:04
126. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:42:06
127. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 1:42:18
128. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:43:38
129. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:44:36
130. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 1:44:44
131. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 1:44:44
132. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 1:46:08
133. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 1:46:48
134. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:49:01
135. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:50:11
136. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:50:20
137. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 1:51:00
138. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:52:37
139. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:52:48
140. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 1:54:15
141. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:55:04
142. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:55:49
143. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:55:50
144. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:55:53
145. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:57:16
146. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 1:57:28
147. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 1:57:54
148. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 1:58:43
149. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:59:19
150. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:59:44
151. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:00:23
152. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 2:00:41
153. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:00:53
154. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:01:26
155. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 2:02:18
156. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 2:02:18
157. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 2:03:18
158. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:04:22
159. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:05:40
160. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:06:15
161. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 2:06:59
162. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:09:12
163. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:10:18
164. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:10:25
165. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:10:38
166. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 2:10:44
167. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:24
168. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:56
169. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 2:12:40
170. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:14:40
171. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 2:17:14
172. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:23:14
173. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:25:06
174. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 2:34:37
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige