Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

30.08.2010: 3. Etappe , 157.3 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:06:12
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
3. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:13
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:15
5. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:15
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:15
7. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:18
8. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:19
9. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:19
10. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
11. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:19
12. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:19
13. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:19
14. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:19
15. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:19
16. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:19
17. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:23
18. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:23
19. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:25
20. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:25
21. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:25
22. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:25
23. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:25
24. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
25. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:30
26. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:30
27. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:30
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:30
29. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:30
30. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 0:30
31. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:30
32. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
33. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:30
34. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:30
35. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:30
36. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:30
37. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:30
38. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 0:30
39. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky) 0:30
40. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:37
41. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:40
42. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:42
43. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:44
44. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 0:44
45. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:44
46. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:44
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:44
48. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 0:44
49. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:44
50. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
51. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:54
52. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:54
53. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:54
54. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:54
55. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:58
56. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 1:04
57. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:07
58. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:17
59. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:23
60. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 1:24
61. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 1:24
62. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:26
63. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:29
64. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37
65. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:49
66. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:49
67. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:49
68. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:53
69. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:59
70. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:01
71. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:34
72. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:34
73. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:58
74. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:59
75. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:01
76. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:01
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 3:41
78. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:26
79. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 8:49
80. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 11:00
81. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 11:00
82. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:00
83. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:00
84. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 11:00
85. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 11:00
86. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 11:00
87. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:00
88. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:00
89. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 11:00
90. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 11:00
91. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 11:00
92. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 11:00
93. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 11:00
94. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:00
95. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 11:00
96. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 11:00
97. Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky) 14:10
98. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:10
99. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 14:10
100. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:10
101. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 14:10
102. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 14:10
103. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 14:10
104. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:10
105. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:10
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 14:10
107. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 14:10
108. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 15:27
109. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 15:27
110. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 15:28
111. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 15:28
112. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 15:28
113. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 19:05
114. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 19:05
115. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 19:05
116. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 19:05
117. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:05
118. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 19:05
119. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 19:05
120. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 19:05
121. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:05
122. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 19:05
123. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 19:05
124. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:05
125. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 19:05
126. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:05
127. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 19:05
128. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:05
129. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:05
130. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:05
131. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:05
132. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 19:13
133. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:13
134. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:15
135. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 19:15
136. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 19:17
137. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:20
138. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 25:03
139. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 25:03
140. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 25:03
141. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 25:03
142. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:03
143. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 25:03
144. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 25:03
145. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 25:03
146. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 25:03
147. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:03
148. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 25:03
149. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:03
150. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 25:03
151. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 25:03
152. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 25:03
153. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 25:03
154. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 25:03
155. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 25:03
156. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 25:03
157. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 25:03
158. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 25:03
159. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 25:03
160. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 25:03
161. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 25:03
162. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 25:03
163. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 25:03
164. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:03
165. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 25:03
166. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 25:03
167. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 25:03
168. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 25:03
169. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 25:03
170. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:03
171. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:03
172. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 25:03
173. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 25:03
174. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:03
175. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Team Sky) 25:03
176. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:03
177. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 25:03
178. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:03
179. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 25:03
180. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 25:03
181. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 25:03
182. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 25:03
183. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 25:03
184. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Team Sky) 25:03
185. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 25:03
186. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:03
187. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:03
188. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 25:03
189. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 25:03
190. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 25:03
191. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 25:03
192. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 25:03
193. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 25:49
194. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 25:49

30.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:55:56
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:14
3. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:22
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:26
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:28
6. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:28
7. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:35
8. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:35
9. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:36
10. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:41
11. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:42
12. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:43
13. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:43
14. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:46
15. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:46
16. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:47
17. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:47
18. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:47
19. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:47
20. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:47
21. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:48
22. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:48
23. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:50
24. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:50
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:51
26. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 0:51
27. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:51
28. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:53
29. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:53
30. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:54
31. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:55
32. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:57
33. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:57
34. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:01
35. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02
36. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 1:05
37. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:05
38. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07
39. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:11
40. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:12
41. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:14
42. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:15
43. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:22
44. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:26
45. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 1:28
46. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:30
47. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:34
48. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:36
49. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:38
50. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 1:40
51. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:43
52. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 1:45
53. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:46
54. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky) 1:48
55. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:48
56. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:52
57. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:53
58. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:54
59. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 2:00
60. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 2:03
61. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:16
62. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:22
63. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:22
64. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:22
65. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:30
66. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:31
67. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:35
68. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:49
69. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:57
70. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:59
71. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:03
72. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:31
73. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:32
74. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:33
75. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:39
76. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 4:43
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 5:13
78. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 8:08
79. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 11:07
80. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:20
81. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 11:26
82. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 11:28
83. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 11:29
84. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 11:29
85. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:30
86. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:30
87. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 11:31
88. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 11:31
89. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 11:31
90. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 11:34
91. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 11:36
92. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 11:52
93. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:33
94. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:41
95. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 13:05
96. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 13:51
97. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:27
98. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 14:27
99. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:29
100. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 14:30
101. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 14:31
102. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 14:36
103. Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky) 14:41
104. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:52
105. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:55
106. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 14:59
107. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 15:10
108. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 15:48
109. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 16:01
110. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:10
111. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:10
112. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 17:48
113. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:22
114. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:22
115. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:25
116. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 19:26
117. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:33
118. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 19:35
119. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:35
120. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 19:41
121. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 19:41
122. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 19:47
123. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 19:48
124. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:57
125. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:57
126. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 20:06
127. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 20:13
128. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 20:26
129. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 20:33
130. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 20:35
131. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 20:36
132. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 21:01
133. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 21:24
134. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 21:45
135. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:43
136. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 23:59
137. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:04
138. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 24:54
139. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:06
140. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:06
141. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 25:06
142. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 25:15
143. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:16
144. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:16
145. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 25:19
146. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 25:19
147. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 25:20
148. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 25:20
149. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 25:23
150. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 25:24
151. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 25:29
152. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 25:29
153. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 25:29
154. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 25:30
155. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:32
156. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:33
157. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Team Sky) 25:34
158. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 25:34
159. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 25:37
160. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 25:39
161. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 25:39
162. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 25:39
163. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 25:42
164. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 25:42
165. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 25:42
166. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 25:42
167. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 25:44
168. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 25:45
169. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 25:46
170. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 25:47
171. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 25:47
172. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 25:49
173. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 25:55
174. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 25:57
175. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 26:03
176. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 26:03
177. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 26:08
178. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 26:12
179. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:20
180. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 26:20
181. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Team Sky) 26:21
182. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 26:25
183. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 26:49
184. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 26:49
185. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 26:55
186. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC-Columbia) 27:16
187. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:18
188. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 28:01
189. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 28:31
190. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 28:38
191. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 28:56
192. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 41:51
193. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 43:03
194. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 44:49
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige