Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

15.09.2010: 17. Etappe , 46.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 52:43
2. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:12
3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
4. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
5. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:03
6. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:07
7. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:10
8. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:14
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:24
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:27
11. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:29
12. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:46
13. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:47
14. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:53
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:54
16. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:59
17. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:01
18. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:01
19. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:13
20. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:14
21. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:22
22. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:25
23. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:28
24. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:31
25. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:32
26. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:38
27. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:39
28. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:47
29. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:59
30. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:04
31. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:11
32. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:13
33. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 3:18
34. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:19
35. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:22
36. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:23
37. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:28
38. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:29
39. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:30
40. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 3:36
41. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:41
42. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:42
43. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 3:45
44. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:45
45. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:48
46. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:50
47. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:52
48. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:53
49. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 3:54
50. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 3:55
51. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:55
52. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:57
53. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:06
54. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 4:06
55. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:10
56. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:18
57. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 4:18
58. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 4:18
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 4:21
60. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 4:24
61. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 4:24
62. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 4:24
63. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 4:27
64. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:29
65. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 4:31
66. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 4:31
67. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:38
68. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 4:40
69. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:43
70. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:44
71. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 4:47
72. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:48
73. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:51
74. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:58
75. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:59
76. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:10
77. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 5:12
78. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:21
79. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:21
80. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 5:22
81. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:22
82. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 5:23
83. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 5:23
84. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 5:23
85. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:35
86. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:36
87. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:38
88. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 5:38
89. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 5:44
90. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 5:44
91. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:45
92. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:52
93. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:52
94. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 5:53
95. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 5:53
96. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:55
97. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 5:55
98. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:56
99. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 5:58
100. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 5:59
101. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:00
102. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:03
103. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 6:06
104. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 6:09
105. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:12
106. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:13
107. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:14
108. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:17
109. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 6:18
110. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 6:19
111. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:22
112. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:26
113. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:31
114. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:31
115. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:34
116. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 6:35
117. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 6:38
118. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:40
119. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 6:43
120. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 6:44
121. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 6:47
122. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 6:48
123. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:49
124. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 6:50
125. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 6:51
126. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 6:52
127. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:52
128. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:55
129. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:55
130. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:59
131. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:00
132. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 7:07
133. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 7:10
134. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 7:12
135. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:24
136. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 7:27
137. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:32
138. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 7:34
139. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:36
140. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:38
141. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:41
142. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:43
143. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 7:47
144. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 7:47
145. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:53
146. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:58
147. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 8:09
148. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 8:09
149. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 8:17
150. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 8:17
151. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 8:18
152. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:20
153. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 8:32
154. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:32
155. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 8:35
156. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 8:39
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 8:51
158. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:54
159. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 9:55
160. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 10:19

15.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 71:19:49
2. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:39
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:00
4. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:44
5. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:45
6. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:45
7. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:55
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:03
9. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:13
10. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:43
11. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:19
12. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:52
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:24
14. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:37
15. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:18
16. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 13:55
17. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 15:13
18. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 16:14
19. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:27
20. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 19:40
21. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 21:54
22. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 23:24
23. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 25:22
24. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 25:56
25. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 29:37
26. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 30:31
27. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 31:27
28. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 31:59
29. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:02
30. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 38:40
31. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 38:52
32. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 40:19
33. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 42:55
34. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:37
35. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 49:04
36. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 50:03
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 53:23
38. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 54:31
39. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 56:04
40. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 56:47
41. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:03:07
42. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:04:19
43. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:06:27
44. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:07:27
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:14:48
46. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:15:51
47. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:41
48. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:25:06
49. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 1:26:57
50. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:28:04
51. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:28:45
52. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:30:17
53. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:30:50
54. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:33:27
55. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:33:51
56. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:34:07
57. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:34:56
58. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:37:31
59. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:38:14
60. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:39:03
61. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:39:38
62. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:40:30
63. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:41:37
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:42:47
65. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:44:48
66. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:46:15
67. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:47:54
68. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:48:26
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 1:50:26
70. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:50:55
71. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:51:49
72. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:51:57
73. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:51:57
74. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:52:37
75. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:52:42
76. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:53:09
77. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:53:48
78. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:54:47
79. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:56:49
80. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:58:00
81. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:59:52
82. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 2:01:07
83. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:03:27
84. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:03:51
85. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:05:02
86. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:05:13
87. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:06:07
88. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 2:07:54
89. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:08:02
90. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:08:53
91. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:09:19
92. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:09:34
93. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:11:14
94. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:16:33
95. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:16:33
96. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:18:16
97. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:18:22
98. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:18:46
99. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:19:41
100. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 2:19:56
101. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:20:18
102. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:24:57
103. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:25:37
104. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:27:57
105. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:29:53
106. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:33:36
107. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:34:04
108. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 2:34:47
109. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 2:35:18
110. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:38:11
111. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 2:39:25
112. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:41:48
113. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:42:26
114. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:47:56
115. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:48:19
116. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 2:51:17
117. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 2:51:27
118. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:52:22
119. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:53:25
120. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:53:59
121. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 2:55:07
122. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:55:16
123. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 2:56:13
124. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:56:40
125. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 2:57:53
126. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:57:55
127. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:59:34
128. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:01:15
129. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:03:56
130. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 3:05:04
131. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 3:05:05
132. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 3:06:32
133. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:07:06
134. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:11:50
135. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:12:26
136. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:12:36
137. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:14:42
138. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 3:14:43
139. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:15:51
140. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 3:15:52
141. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:16:23
142. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:16:47
143. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 3:18:13
144. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 3:18:24
145. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 3:21:39
146. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:22:46
147. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:22:53
148. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 3:23:55
149. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:24:25
150. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:24:50
151. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 3:26:08
152. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:26:18
153. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 3:27:46
154. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 3:29:09
155. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:29:25
156. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:29:43
157. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:34:31
158. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:36:04
159. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:40:16
160. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:44:58
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige