Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

02.09.2010: 6. Etappe , 151.0 km

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 3:36:20
2. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
3. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 0:00
5. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
7. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
8. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
9. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
12. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
15. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
16. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
17. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
18. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
19. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
20. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
21. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
23. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:00
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
25. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
26. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
27. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
28. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
29. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 0:00
30. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
31. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
32. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
33. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
34. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
35. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
36. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
37. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
38. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
39. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
40. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
42. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:00
43. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
44. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
45. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
46. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
47. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
48. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
49. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
50. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
53. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
54. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
55. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
56. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
57. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
58. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
59. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
60. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
61. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
62. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
63. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
64. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
65. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
66. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
67. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
68. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
69. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
70. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
71. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:07
72. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 2:07
73. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:07
74. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:09
75. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 2:09
76. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 2:09
77. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 2:09
78. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 2:09
79. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:09
80. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:09
81. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:09
82. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 2:09
83. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:09
84. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:09
85. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:09
86. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:09
87. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:09
88. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:09
89. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 2:09
90. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:09
91. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:09
92. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 2:09
93. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:09
94. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:09
95. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 2:09
96. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:09
97. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:35
98. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 4:16
99. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 4:16
100. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 4:16
101. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:16
102. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 4:16
103. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:16
104. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:16
105. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 4:16
106. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 4:16
107. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 4:16
108. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 4:16
109. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 4:16
110. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:16
111. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 6:37
112. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 8:15
113. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 8:15
114. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 8:15
115. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:15
116. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:31
117. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 10:31
118. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:31
119. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:31
120. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 10:31
121. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 10:31
122. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 10:31
123. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 10:31
124. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 10:31
125. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 10:31
126. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky) 10:31
127. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Team Sky) 10:31
128. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Team Sky) 10:31
129. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 10:31
130. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 10:31
131. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 10:31
132. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 10:31
133. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 10:31
134. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:31
135. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 10:31
136. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:31
137. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:31
138. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 10:31
139. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 10:31
140. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 10:31
141. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 10:31
142. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:31
143. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 10:31
144. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 10:31
145. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:31
146. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:31
147. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 10:31
148. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:31
149. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 10:31
150. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 10:31
151. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 10:31
152. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 10:31
153. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:31
154. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:31
155. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 10:31
156. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 10:31
157. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:31
158. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 10:31
159. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:31
160. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 10:31
161. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:31
162. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 10:31
163. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 12:31
164. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:31
165. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 12:31
166. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 12:31
167. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:31
168. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:31
169. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 12:31
170. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 12:31
171. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 12:31
172. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:31
173. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:31
174. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:31
175. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 12:31
176. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 12:31
177. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:31
178. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:31
179. Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky) 12:31
180. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:31
181. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 12:31
182. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 12:31
183. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 12:31
184. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 12:31
185. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 12:31
186. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 12:31
187. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 12:31
188. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 12:31
189. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 12:31
190. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 12:31
191. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:31
192. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 12:31
193. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 12:31

02.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:36:26
2. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
3. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:12
5. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:16
6. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:29
7. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:49
8. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
9. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:54
10. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:55
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:58
12. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:01
13. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:01
14. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:11
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:19
16. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:21
17. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:24
18. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:33
20. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:14
21. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:15
22. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:19
23. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 2:20
24. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:24
25. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:27
26. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:28
27. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:30
28. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 2:40
29. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:54
30. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:01
31. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:09
32. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:15
33. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 3:56
34. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:59
35. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:09
36. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 4:15
37. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 4:33
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 4:58
39. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 5:01
40. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:03
41. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:27
42. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:35
43. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:42
44. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 5:44
45. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 6:10
46. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:12
47. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:27
48. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 6:58
49. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:59
50. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 7:39
51. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 9:19
52. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 10:01
53. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 10:22
54. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 10:24
55. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:41
56. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:54
57. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:01
58. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:17
59. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:18
60. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 13:48
61. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 14:59
62. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 15:12
63. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:30
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 15:40
65. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:57
66. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 16:02
67. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 16:09
68. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:50
69. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 17:04
70. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 17:16
71. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 18:24
72. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 18:54
73. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 19:50
74. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 19:52
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 19:53
76. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:57
77. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:09
78. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 21:12
79. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 21:14
80. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:15
81. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 21:50
82. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:17
83. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 23:26
84. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 23:44
85. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 26:09
86. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 26:26
87. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 27:32
88. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 27:32
89. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 28:10
90. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 28:11
91. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:54
92. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 28:58
93. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 29:43
94. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 29:59
95. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 30:03
96. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:41
97. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 31:24
98. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 31:45
99. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 31:55
100. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky) 32:00
101. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 33:19
102. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 33:43
103. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 33:57
104. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 33:59
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:00
106. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 34:25
107. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 35:16
108. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 35:33
109. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 36:27
110. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 36:36
111. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 36:38
112. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 37:18
113. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 38:04
114. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 38:12
115. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 38:14
116. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 38:17
117. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 38:50
118. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 39:13
119. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 39:32
120. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 39:57
121. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 40:10
122. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 40:12
123. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 40:14
124. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 40:30
125. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 40:32
126. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 40:36
127. Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky) 41:43
128. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 41:48
129. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 41:52
130. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 42:11
131. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 42:14
132. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 42:19
133. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 44:09
134. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 44:16
135. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 44:24
136. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 44:36
137. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 44:49
138. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 44:50
139. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 44:52
140. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 46:28
141. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 46:43
142. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:04
143. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:11
144. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 47:28
145. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 47:32
146. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 47:45
147. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 47:56
148. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 48:10
149. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 48:52
150. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 48:54
151. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 49:26
152. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 50:08
153. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 50:21
154. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 50:25
155. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 50:26
156. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 50:30
157. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 50:34
158. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 50:39
159. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 50:55
160. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 50:59
161. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 51:05
162. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 51:10
163. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 52:18
164. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 52:31
165. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 53:13
166. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 53:31
167. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 54:29
168. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 54:41
169. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 55:21
170. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Team Sky) 55:46
171. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 56:24
172. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 56:25
173. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 56:25
174. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 56:29
175. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 56:31
176. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 56:37
177. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 56:58
178. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 57:35
179. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 57:54
180. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 57:54
181. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 57:56
182. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 58:13
183. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:32
184. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 59:02
185. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:44
186. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:02:07
187. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:02:36
188. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:02:45
189. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:03:59
190. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Team Sky) 1:05:36
191. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:12:03
192. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:12:14
193. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 1:26:04
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige