Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

30.01.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:52:54
2. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
3. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:09
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:10
5. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:10
6. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:11
7. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:13
8. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche) 0:15
9. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:27
10. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:27
11. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche) 0:30
12. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:33
13. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:34
14. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:37
15. Luca Ascani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:43
16. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 0:43
17. Gašper Švab (SLO, Sava) 0:43
18. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:46
19. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:52
20. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:56
21. Andrea Noe' (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:24
22. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:26
23. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 3:14
24. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:31
25. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:35
26. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:36
27. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:59
28. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:15
29. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:25
30. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 4:36
31. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:37
32. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:39
33. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 4:56
34. Sergio Lagana' (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 4:58
35. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche) 5:40
36. Roberto Cesaro (ITA, Miche) 5:50
37. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 6:12
38. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:05
39. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:11
40. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:38
41. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:40
42. Abel Maximiliano Richese (ARG, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 8:46
43. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:50
44. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:55
45. Ruggiero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 8:55
46. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:06
47. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 9:11
48. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 9:21
49. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:37
50. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Miche) 9:41
51. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 9:54
52. Leopoldo Rocchetti (ITA, Miche) 10:18
53. Blaz Bonca (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 10:20
54. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 10:31
55. Kurt Hoveljnk (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 11:05
56. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 11:06
57. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 11:25
58. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:02
59. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:04
60. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:09
61. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:29
62. Giuseppe Di Salvo (ITA, Miche) 12:35
63. Henry Frusto (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 13:03
64. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 13:34
65. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 13:51
66. Simone Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 13:59
67. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Miche) 14:19
68. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 14:36
69. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 14:48
70. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 14:48
71. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:49
72. Domenico Agosta (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 14:58
73. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:18
74. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:21
75. Darko Blazevic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 17:15
76. Mariano Giallorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 17:21
77. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Sava) 17:46
78. Michele Napoli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 18:11
79. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 18:32
80. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 19:59
81. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 21:32
82. Norberto Wilches (COL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 21:47
83. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 22:25
84. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 22:26
85. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 23:26
86. Juan Pablo Wilches (COL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 24:11
87. Alain Van Der Velde (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 24:21
88. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 25:42
89. Michael Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 26:17
90. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 26:17
91. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 26:24
92. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 26:42
93. Domen Kalan (SLO, Sava) 34:28
94. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 34:35
�bersicht Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA), 2011
Anzeige