Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.01.2011: 3. Etappe , 144.9 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 3:14:18
2. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
3. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
4. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
5. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
6. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
7. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
9. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
10. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
11. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
12. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
14. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
16. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
17. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
19. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
22. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
23. Jaan Kirsipuu (EST, Team Champion System) 0:00
24. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
25. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
26. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
27. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
29. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
30. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
32. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
33. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
35. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
36. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
37. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
40. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
41. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
42. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 0:00
43. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 0:00
44. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
45. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
46. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
47. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
48. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
49. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
51. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
54. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
55. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
56. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
57. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
58. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
59. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
60. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
63. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
65. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
68. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
69. Crescenzo D'Amore (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
70. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
71. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
72. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
73. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
75. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
76. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
77. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
78. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
80. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
81. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 0:00
82. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
83. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
84. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
85. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
86. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
87. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
88. Jonnatha Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
89. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
90. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
91. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
92. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 0:00
93. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
94. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
95. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
96. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
97. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
98. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
99. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
100. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
102. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
103. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
104. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
106. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
107. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
108. Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
110. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
111. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
112. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
113. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
114. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
115. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
116. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
117. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
118. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
119. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
120. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
121. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
122. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
123. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
124. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
125. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
126. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
127. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
128. Wang Yip Tang (HKG, Team Champion System) 0:00

25.01.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 8:43:44
2. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:07
3. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:18
4. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 0:20
5. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:21
6. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:22
7. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:22
8. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:23
9. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:24
10. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:25
11. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 0:26
12. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:27
13. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:27
14. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:27
15. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
16. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:28
17. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:28
18. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
19. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:28
20. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
21. Jaan Kirsipuu (EST, Team Champion System) 0:28
22. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:28
23. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:28
24. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:28
25. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:28
26. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 0:28
27. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
28. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:28
29. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:28
30. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
31. Crescenzo D'Amore (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
32. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:28
33. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
34. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:28
35. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:28
36. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:28
37. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:28
38. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
39. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:28
40. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:28
41. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:28
42. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:28
43. Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:28
44. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:28
45. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:28
46. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:28
47. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:28
48. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:28
49. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:28
50. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:28
51. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:28
52. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:28
53. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:28
54. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
55. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:28
56. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:28
57. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
58. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
59. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:28
60. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
61. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
62. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:28
63. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:28
64. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
65. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:28
66. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
67. Wang Yip Tang (HKG, Team Champion System) 0:28
68. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:28
69. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:28
70. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:28
71. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:28
72. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:28
73. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:28
74. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:28
75. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:28
76. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:28
77. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:28
78. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:28
79. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:28
80. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:28
81. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:28
82. Jonnatha Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
83. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
84. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:28
85. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:28
86. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 0:28
87. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
88. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:28
89. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:28
90. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:28
91. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
92. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:28
93. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
94. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:28
95. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:28
96. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
97. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:28
98. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:28
99. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:28
100. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:28
101. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:28
102. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:28
103. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:28
104. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
105. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:28
106. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:28
107. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:28
108. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:28
109. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:28
110. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:28
111. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:28
112. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:28
113. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
114. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:28
115. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:28
116. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:28
117. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:28
118. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:28
119. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:47
120. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:48
121. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:48
122. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
123. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:23
124. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:33
125. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:45
126. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 1:57
127. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:12
128. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:20
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011
Anzeige