Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.01.2011: 5. Etappe , 124.3 km

1. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:33:31
2. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:01
4. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:03
5. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:03
6. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:05
7. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:08
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:17
9. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:31
10. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:33
11. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:42
12. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:04
13. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:25
14. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
15. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:43
16. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 1:46
17. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 1:46
18. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:05
19. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 2:17
20. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:29
21. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 2:35
22. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 2:38
23. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 2:57
24. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:10
25. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 3:14
26. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 3:24
27. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 3:29
28. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:36
29. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 3:36
30. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 3:43
31. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:06
32. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 4:12
33. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 4:20
34. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:31
35. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 5:13
36. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 5:15
37. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:08
38. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:19
39. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:28
40. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 6:45
41. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 7:23
42. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:32
43. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:32
44. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 8:18
45. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 8:23
46. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 8:30
47. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 8:54
48. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 8:57
49. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:21
50. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 10:21
51. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 10:54
52. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 10:57
53. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 11:15
54. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 11:15
55. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 11:15
56. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 11:23
57. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 11:23
58. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 11:25
59. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 11:25
60. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 13:47
61. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 13:57
62. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 14:17
63. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:17
64. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 14:38
65. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 14:58
66. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 14:58
67. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 14:58
68. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 15:05
69. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 15:58
70. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 17:05
71. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 17:05
72. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 17:16
73. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 17:33
74. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 18:12
75. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 20:31
76. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 20:59
77. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 22:08
78. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:08
79. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 23:34
80. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 25:30
81. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 25:30
82. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 25:30
83. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 25:30
84. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 25:34
85. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 25:36
86. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:55
87. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 25:55
88. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 25:55
89. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 25:55
90. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 25:55
91. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 25:57
92. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 25:57
93. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 25:57
94. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 25:57
95. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 25:57
96. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:57
97. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 25:57
98. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 25:57
99. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 25:57
100. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:57
101. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 25:57
102. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 25:57
103. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 25:57
104. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 25:57
105. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 25:57
106. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 25:57
107. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:57
108. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 25:57
109. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 25:57
110. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 25:57
111. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:57
112. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 25:57
113. Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 25:57
114. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:57
115. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:57
116. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 25:57
117. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 25:57
118. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:57
119. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 26:12
120. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 26:14
121. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 26:14
122. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 27:30
123. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 27:58

27.01.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 15:59:46
2. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
3. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
4. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:22
5. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:22
6. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:27
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:44
8. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:50
9. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:52
10. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:53
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:23
12. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:44
13. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 1:54
14. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 1:58
15. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:21
16. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 2:35
17. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
18. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 2:55
19. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:28
20. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 3:30
21. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:48
22. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 3:48
23. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:48
24. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 3:55
25. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 3:59
26. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 5:08
27. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 5:15
28. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 5:58
29. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 6:03
30. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 6:03
31. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 6:05
32. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:21
33. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 7:09
34. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:06
35. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 8:13
36. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 8:13
37. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 9:00
38. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 9:13
39. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:12
40. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 10:13
41. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:03
42. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 11:42
43. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 11:46
44. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 11:51
45. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 12:19
46. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 14:00
47. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 14:55
48. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 14:56
49. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 15:04
50. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 16:09
51. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 16:34
52. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 17:39
53. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 17:45
54. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 19:28
55. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:30
56. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 19:50
57. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 20:15
58. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 20:28
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 20:32
60. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 20:43
61. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 20:54
62. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 21:51
63. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:22
64. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 24:14
65. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 24:36
66. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 26:49
67. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 27:30
68. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 28:17
69. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 30:04
70. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 31:46
71. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 31:53
72. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 31:54
73. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 32:41
74. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 32:43
75. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 32:50
76. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 33:11
77. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 34:22
78. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 34:42
79. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 34:42
80. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 34:45
81. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 35:00
82. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 35:04
83. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 35:06
84. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 35:06
85. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:06
86. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 35:36
87. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 35:42
88. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 35:49
89. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 36:04
90. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 37:08
91. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 38:36
92. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 38:49
93. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 39:06
94. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 39:06
95. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 39:08
96. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 39:37
97. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 43:02
98. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 43:03
99. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 43:06
100. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 43:07
101. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 43:32
102. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 43:32
103. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 43:34
104. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 43:34
105. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 43:34
106. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 43:34
107. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 43:34
108. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 44:39
109. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 46:43
110. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 47:02
111. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 47:02
112. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 47:12
113. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 47:12
114. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 47:12
115. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 47:29
116. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 48:45
117. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 49:06
118. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 49:17
119. Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 49:17
120. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 49:33
121. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 51:07
122. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 51:26
123. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 1:05:48
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011
Anzeige