Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.01.2011: 6. Etappe , 107.0 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 2:14:59
2. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
3. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
4. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
5. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
6. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
7. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
9. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
11. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
12. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
14. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
15. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
17. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
18. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
19. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
20. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
21. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
22. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 0:00
24. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
26. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
27. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
29. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
30. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
31. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
32. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
33. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
34. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
35. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
36. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
39. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
40. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
41. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
42. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
43. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
44. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
45. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
46. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
47. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
48. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
50. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
51. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
52. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
54. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
55. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 0:00
56. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
57. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
58. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
59. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
61. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
64. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 0:00
66. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
67. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
68. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
69. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
70. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
71. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
72. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
73. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
75. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
76. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
77. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
79. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
80. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
81. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
82. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
83. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
84. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
85. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
86. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
87. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
88. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
89. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
90. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 0:00
91. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
93. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
94. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
95. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
97. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
98. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
101. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
102. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
103. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
104. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
105. Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
106. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
107. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
108. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
109. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
110. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
111. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
112. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
113. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:21
114. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:21
115. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:25
116. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:33
117. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:41
118. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:42
119. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:46
120. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:54
121. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10
122. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:55
123. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 1:55

28.01.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 18:14:45
2. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
3. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
4. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:22
5. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:22
6. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:27
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:44
8. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:50
9. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:52
10. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:52
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:23
12. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:44
13. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 1:54
14. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 1:58
15. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:21
16. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 2:35
17. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
18. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 2:55
19. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:28
20. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 3:30
21. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:48
22. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 3:48
23. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:48
24. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 3:55
25. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 3:59
26. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 5:08
27. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 5:15
28. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 5:58
29. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 6:03
30. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 6:03
31. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 6:05
32. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:21
33. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 7:09
34. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:05
35. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 8:13
36. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 8:13
37. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 9:00
38. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 9:13
39. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:12
40. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 10:13
41. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:03
42. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 11:42
43. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 11:46
44. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 11:51
45. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 13:05
46. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 14:00
47. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 14:55
48. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 14:56
49. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 15:02
50. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 16:09
51. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 16:34
52. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 17:39
53. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 17:45
54. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 19:28
55. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:30
56. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 19:50
57. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 20:15
58. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 20:28
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 20:32
60. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 20:54
61. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 21:37
62. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 21:51
63. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:22
64. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 24:14
65. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 24:36
66. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 26:49
67. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 27:30
68. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 28:17
69. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 30:04
70. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 31:46
71. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 31:54
72. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 32:41
73. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 32:43
74. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 33:11
75. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 33:15
76. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 33:48
77. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 34:13
78. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 34:41
79. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 34:42
80. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 34:45
81. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 35:00
82. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 35:06
83. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 35:06
84. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:06
85. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 35:32
86. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 35:42
87. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 35:45
88. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 35:49
89. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 36:01
90. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 37:08
91. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 38:36
92. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 38:49
93. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 39:06
94. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 39:08
95. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 39:48
96. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 40:10
97. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 42:54
98. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 43:02
99. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 43:03
100. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 43:05
101. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 43:32
102. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 43:32
103. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 43:34
104. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 43:34
105. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 43:34
106. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 43:34
107. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 43:55
108. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 44:39
109. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 46:43
110. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 47:02
111. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 47:02
112. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 47:12
113. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 47:12
114. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 47:12
115. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 47:47
116. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 48:45
117. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 49:06
118. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 49:17
119. Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 49:27
120. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 49:43
121. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 51:28
122. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:36
123. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 1:05:48
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011
Anzeige