Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.01.2011: 8. Etappe , 156.5 km

1. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:23:32
2. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
3. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
5. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
6. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
7. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
8. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
9. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
10. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
11. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
12. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
13. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
14. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
15. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
16. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
17. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
20. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
22. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
23. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
25. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
26. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:00
27. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
28. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
29. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
31. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:00
32. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 0:00
33. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
34. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
35. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
37. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
38. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
40. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
41. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
43. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
44. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
46. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
47. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:00
48. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
50. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
51. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
52. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
53. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
56. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
57. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
58. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
59. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
60. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:00
61. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
62. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:00
63. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
66. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
67. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:20
69. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:20
70. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:20
71. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:20
72. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:20
73. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:20
74. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:20
75. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:20
76. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:20
77. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:20
78. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:20
79. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 0:20
80. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:20
81. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:20
82. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:20
83. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:20
84. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:20
85. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 0:20
86. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 0:20
87. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:20
88. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
89. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:20
90. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:20
91. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
92. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:20
93. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:20
94. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 0:20
95. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
96. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:20
97. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 0:20
98. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 0:20
99. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:20
100. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 0:20
101. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:20
102. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:20
103. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:20
104. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:20
105. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:20
106. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 0:20
107. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:20
108. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:20
109. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:28
110. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
111. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
112. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:28
113. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
114. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:33
115. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:57
116. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:57
117. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:12
118. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:26
119. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:29
120. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 2:34
121. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 9:07

30.01.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 25:03:12
2. Libardo Nino Corredor (COL, Le Tua Cycling Team) 0:02
3. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
4. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:23
5. Rahim Emami (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 0:24
6. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:29
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:46
8. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:54
9. Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team) 0:54
10. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:12
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45
12. Jose Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:46
13. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:00
14. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 2:16
15. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:23
16. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 2:37
17. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 2:59
18. Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 3:17
19. Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team) 3:30
20. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:30
21. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:47
22. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:50
23. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 3:50
24. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 4:01
25. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 4:17
26. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 5:10
27. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 5:17
28. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 6:04
29. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Team Champion System) 6:20
30. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:23
31. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 6:25
32. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 6:27
33. Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 8:15
34. David Pell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:24
35. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 8:35
36. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 8:56
37. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 9:15
38. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 10:05
39. Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 10:15
40. Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:34
41. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:33
42. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 12:04
43. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 12:08
44. Kin San Wu (HKG, Team Champion System) 12:13
45. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 13:35
46. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 14:02
47. Deon Locke (AUS, Team Champion System) 15:16
48. Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team) 16:31
49. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 16:36
50. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 16:44
51. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 17:49
52. Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 19:50
53. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 19:52
54. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:00
55. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 20:17
56. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling) 20:44
57. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 20:53
58. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 20:56
59. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 21:34
60. Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 21:53
61. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:23
62. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 24:36
63. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 24:58
64. Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team) 25:30
65. Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team) 27:11
66. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 27:52
67. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 28:39
68. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 30:06
69. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 32:08
70. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 32:36
71. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 33:05
72. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 33:13
73. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 33:37
74. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 33:43
75. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 34:10
76. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 34:15
77. Meysam Ameli (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 34:44
78. Adrian Chuah (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 34:44
79. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 35:02
80. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 35:04
81. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 35:08
82. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:27
83. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 35:34
84. Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 35:51
85. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 35:59
86. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 36:07
87. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 36:16
88. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 37:20
89. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 38:17
90. Darren Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 38:38
91. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 39:11
92. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team) 39:30
93. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 40:35
94. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 40:59
95. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 42:19
96. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 42:46
97. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Korea National Team) 43:05
98. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 43:18
99. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling) 43:24
100. Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team) 43:26
101. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 43:27
102. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Team Champion System) 43:36
103. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 43:36
104. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 43:36
105. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 43:56
106. Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 44:17
107. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 45:01
108. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 46:45
109. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil-Shimano) 47:04
110. Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team) 47:14
111. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 47:14
112. Ji Wen Low (SIN, Singapore National Team) 47:34
113. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 48:28
114. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 48:41
115. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 48:57
116. Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 49:19
117. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 49:30
118. Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team) 50:05
119. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli) 53:11
120. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 55:21
121. Ebrahim Javani (IRI, Suren Cycling Team) 1:05:50
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2011
Anzeige