Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 72338 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

29.01.2011: 5. Etappe , 149.0 km

1. Yohann Gene (FRA, Europcar) 3:29:12
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
3. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
4. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
5. David Bush Robert (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
6. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Eritrea) 0:00
7. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Frekalsi Debesai (ERI, Eritrea) 0:00
9. Rasmane Ouedraogo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 0:00
10. Dawit Haile (ERI, Eritrea) 0:00
11. Abdelati Saadoune (MAR, Maroc) 0:00
12. Guillaume Van Keirebulck (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
13. Robert Victor Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
14. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Eritrea) 0:00
15. Sallomon Bittew Shiferaw (ETH, UCI Continental Center) 0:00
16. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, UCI Continental Center) 0:00
17. Dan Craven (NAM, UCI Continental Center) 0:00
18. Amin Abdelrazag Alkilani (LBA, Libya) 0:00
19. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Europcar) 0:00
20. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Europcar) 0:00
21. Paul Agorir (KEN, Kenya) 0:00
22. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Maroc) 0:00
23. Mouhssine Lahsaini (MAR, Maroc) 0:00
24. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Europcar) 0:00
25. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
26. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Frédéric Obiang (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 0:00
28. Fathi Ahmed Atunsi (LBA, Libya) 0:00
29. Alfredo Cruz (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
30. Gael Nzoughe (GAB, Gabon) 0:00
31. Anders Kingsland Newburry (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
32. Meron Russom (ERI, Eritrea) 0:00
33. Abraham Ruhumuriza (RWA, Rwanda) 0:00
34. Nathan Byukusenge (RWA, Rwanda) 0:00
35. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Europcar) 0:00
36. Trust Munangandu (ZAM, UCI Continental Center) 0:00
37. Stanley Namanyana (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Charles Anguilet (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 0:00
40. Ahmed Lhanafi (MAR, Maroc) 0:00
41. Misgua Okbatsion (ERI, Eritrea) 0:00
42. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 0:00
43. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
44. Farouk El Mohammadi (MAR, Maroc) 0:00
45. Samuel Mwangi (KEN, Kenya) 0:00
46. Mohamed Said El Ammoury (MAR, Maroc) 0:00
47. Ahmed Belgasem (LBA, Libya) 0:00
48. Obert Chembe (ZAM, UCI Continental Center) 0:00
49. Charles Keey (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quick Step) 0:00
51. Arthuce Jodele Tella (CMR, Cameroun) 0:00
52. Maxwell Stuart Durschi (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
53. Emmanuel Rudahunga (RWA, Rwanda) 0:00
54. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
55. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
56. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Europcar) 0:15
57. Loto Petrus (NAM, MTN Cycling Team) 0:15
58. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:23
59. Obed Ruvogera (RWA, Rwanda) 0:26
60. Edouard Ekomie (GAB, Gabon) 0:34
61. Robert Tawedi Mody (CMR, Cameroun) 0:35
62. Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo (KEN, Kenya) 0:35
63. Nderi Mwai Zakayo (KEN, Kenya) 0:38
64. Ahmed Abdalla (LBA, Libya) 0:42
65. Eric Ngomeni Kuissi (CMR, Cameroun) 0:53
66. Ghislain Ndong (GAB, Gabon) 0:53
67. Abdoul Aziz Nikiema (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 0:56
68. Gasore Hategeka (RWA, Rwanda) 0:56
69. Suliman Kangangi (KEN, Kenya) 0:56
70. Hamidou Yameogo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 0:56
71. Clovis Kamzong Abossolo (CMR, Cameroun) 0:56
72. Mamazoul Ibinga (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 1:06
73. Andrew Elliot Barker (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 1:06
74. Noel Tanessop Sah (CMR, Cameroun) 1:15
75. Innocent Uwamungu (RWA, Rwanda) 1:31
76. Ange Nzatsi Koumba (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 1:31
77. Abulati El Aghrbi (LBA, Libya) 1:31
78. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:31
79. Etienne Tarbagdo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 2:08
80. Leris Moukagni (GAB, Gabon) 2:28
81. Abdoul Wahab Sawadogo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 2:43
82. Faysal Alsharaa (LBA, Libya) 3:46
83. Estifanos Gebresilassie (ETH, UCI Continental Center) 3:46
84. David Ndjassy Nombo (GAB, Gabon) 15:24
85. Serge Tchankoutio Tchuengue (CMR, Cameroun) 26:02

29.01.2011: Gesamtwertung

. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Europcar) 15:53:25
2. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:04
3. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Maroc) 0:07
4. Anders Kingsland Newburry (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:00
5. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Eritrea) 3:52
6. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 4:00
7. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:14
8. Yohann Gene (FRA, Europcar) 5:21
9. Dan Craven (NAM, UCI Continental Center) 5:23
10. Meron Russom (ERI, Eritrea) 5:48
11. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 5:48
12. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Eritrea) 6:38
13. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, UCI Continental Center) 6:40
14. Sallomon Bittew Shiferaw (ETH, UCI Continental Center) 6:46
15. Abdelati Saadoune (MAR, Maroc) 6:48
16. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:50
17. Alfredo Cruz (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 6:57
18. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Europcar) 6:57
19. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Europcar) 7:01
20. Mouhssine Lahsaini (MAR, Maroc) 7:07
21. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 7:11
22. Mohamed Said El Ammoury (MAR, Maroc) 7:13
23. Frekalsi Debesai (ERI, Eritrea) 7:18
24. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quick Step) 7:22
25. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:29
26. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN Cycling Team) 7:34
27. Gasore Hategeka (RWA, Rwanda) 8:23
28. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 9:34
29. Dawit Haile (ERI, Eritrea) 9:42
30. Frédéric Obiang (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 9:45
31. Nathan Byukusenge (RWA, Rwanda) 9:45
32. Gael Nzoughe (GAB, Gabon) 9:45
33. Abraham Ruhumuriza (RWA, Rwanda) 9:45
34. Ahmed Belgasem (LBA, Libya) 9:45
35. Guillaume Van Keirebulck (BEL, Quick Step) 9:54
36. Maxwell Stuart Durschi (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 9:59
37. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Europcar) 10:10
38. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 10:28
39. Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo (KEN, Kenya) 10:39
40. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Europcar) 10:53
41. Loto Petrus (NAM, MTN Cycling Team) 11:16
42. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quick Step) 11:25
43. Robert Victor Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 11:35
44. Paul Agorir (KEN, Kenya) 11:52
45. Misgua Okbatsion (ERI, Eritrea) 12:03
46. Estifanos Gebresilassie (ETH, UCI Continental Center) 13:28
47. Ahmed Lhanafi (MAR, Maroc) 13:35
48. Farouk El Mohammadi (MAR, Maroc) 13:56
49. Fathi Ahmed Atunsi (LBA, Libya) 14:37
50. Emmanuel Rudahunga (RWA, Rwanda) 15:28
51. Obed Ruvogera (RWA, Rwanda) 16:16
52. Charles Keey (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 17:05
53. Samuel Mwangi (KEN, Kenya) 18:42
54. David Bush Robert (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 19:03
55. Andrew Elliot Barker (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 19:42
56. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 20:29
57. Rasmane Ouedraogo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 22:41
58. Obert Chembe (ZAM, UCI Continental Center) 26:56
59. Arthuce Jodele Tella (CMR, Cameroun) 31:58
60. Trust Munangandu (ZAM, UCI Continental Center) 35:40
61. Clovis Kamzong Abossolo (CMR, Cameroun) 39:33
62. Nderi Mwai Zakayo (KEN, Kenya) 41:36
63. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 41:56
64. Suliman Kangangi (KEN, Kenya) 42:06
65. Noel Tanessop Sah (CMR, Cameroun) 42:24
66. Eric Ngomeni Kuissi (CMR, Cameroun) 42:54
67. Hamidou Yameogo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 53:21
68. Charles Anguilet (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 53:54
69. Ange Nzatsi Koumba (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 59:04
70. Robert Tawedi Mody (CMR, Cameroun) 1:00:10
71. Edouard Ekomie (GAB, Gabon) 1:00:11
72. Ghislain Ndong (GAB, Gabon) 1:01:23
73. Abdoul Wahab Sawadogo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 1:02:16
74. Etienne Tarbagdo (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 1:02:37
75. Mamazoul Ibinga (GAB, Vélo Club de l’Amitié) 1:05:03
76. Innocent Uwamungu (RWA, Rwanda) 1:05:42
77. Amin Abdelrazag Alkilani (LBA, Libya) 1:18:29
78. David Ndjassy Nombo (GAB, Gabon) 1:19:54
79. Ahmed Abdalla (LBA, Libya) 1:21:16
80. Leris Moukagni (GAB, Gabon) 1:21:23
81. Faysal Alsharaa (LBA, Libya) 1:25:47
82. Stanley Namanyana (RSA, MTN Cycling Team) 1:26:55
83. Abdoul Aziz Nikiema (BUR, Burkina-Faso) 1:30:07
84. Abulati El Aghrbi (LBA, Libya) 1:34:16
85. Serge Tchankoutio Tchuengue (CMR, Cameroun) 2:10:10
�bersicht La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2011