Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro di Sardegna (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

23.02.2011: 2. Etappe , 197.5 km

1. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:21:26
2. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:02
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:02
6. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:02
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:08
8. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:08
9. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:08
10. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:14
11. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
12. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:27
13. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
14. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
15. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
16. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:30
17. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:30
18. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:30
19. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
20. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:46
21. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:46
22. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:46
23. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:46
24. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:46
25. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:46
26. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:46
27. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:46
28. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:46
29. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:46
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:46
31. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
32. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:46
33. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:46
34. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:46
35. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:58
36. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 1:31
37. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:31
38. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:31
39. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:31
40. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:31
41. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:31
42. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 1:31
43. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:31
44. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:13
45. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:32
46. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 2:41
47. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:53
48. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:56
49. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:56
50. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:56
51. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:41
52. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 3:41
53. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 3:41
54. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:41
55. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 3:41
56. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:41
57. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:41
58. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:33
59. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 5:33
60. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 5:33
61. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 6:10
62. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:10
63. Slawomir Kohut (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 6:10
64. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:50
65. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:46
66. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:46
67. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:49
68. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:05
69. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:05
70. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:49
71. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:01
72. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:01
73. Andrea Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:01
74. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:01
75. Cristiano Fumagalli (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 11:01
76. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:01
77. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:03
78. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:41
79. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:51
80. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 12:51
81. Luke Rowe (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 15:07
82. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 15:07
83. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 16:08
84. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 16:32
85. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 16:44
86. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:44
87. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:44
88. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 16:44
89. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:44
90. Roberto Cesaro (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 16:44
91. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 16:44
92. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:44
93. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:44
94. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 16:44
95. David Boily (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 16:44
96. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 16:44
97. Simone Boifava (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 16:44
98. Emanuele Rizza (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 16:44
99. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:44
100. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:44
101. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 16:44
102. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 16:44
103. Edward Clancy (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 16:44
104. Ben Swift (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 16:44
105. Walter Proch (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 16:50
106. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 18:07
107. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:58
108. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 18:58
109. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Ora Hotels Carrera) 18:58
110. Adriano Angeloni (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 18:58
111. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Ora Hotels Carrera) 18:58

23.02.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:56:41
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:02
3. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:04
4. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:08
5. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:12
6. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:12
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:18
8. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:18
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:23
10. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
11. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
12. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:37
13. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:37
14. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:37
15. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:39
16. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:40
17. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:40
18. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
19. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:55
20. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:56
21. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:56
22. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:56
23. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:01
24. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:01
25. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:01
26. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:11
27. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:11
28. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:11
29. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:11
30. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
31. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:11
32. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:23
33. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:41
34. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:41
35. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 1:46
36. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 1:46
37. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:56
38. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:56
39. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:56
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:58
41. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:58
42. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:23
43. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:34
44. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:57
45. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:59
46. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 3:06
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:21
48. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 3:51
49. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 3:51
50. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:06
51. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 4:06
52. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:06
53. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:08
54. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 4:53
55. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:11
56. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:28
57. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 5:54
58. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 7:06
59. Slawomir Kohut (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 7:22
60. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 7:55
61. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:59
62. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:11
63. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 8:24
64. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 8:27
65. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:32
66. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:56
67. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:37
68. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:14
69. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:18
70. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:57
71. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:04
72. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:13
73. Andrea Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:35
74. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 13:01
75. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:16
76. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:17
77. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:55
78. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:40
79. Cristiano Fumagalli (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 14:42
80. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:35
81. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:53
82. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 16:59
83. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 17:09
84. Luke Rowe (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 17:20
85. Roberto Cesaro (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 17:56
86. Ben Swift (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 17:56
87. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:51
88. David Boily (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 18:53
89. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:56
90. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 18:58
91. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:22
92. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:23
93. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 19:38
94. Edward Clancy (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 19:38
95. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:43
96. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:43
97. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 19:43
98. Emanuele Rizza (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 19:43
99. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 19:43
100. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 20:18
101. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 20:50
102. Simone Boifava (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 21:16
103. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Ora Hotels Carrera) 21:57
104. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 23:21
105. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 24:52
106. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 25:13
107. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 25:14
108. Walter Proch (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 25:21
109. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Ora Hotels Carrera) 27:29
110. Adriano Angeloni (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 27:29
111. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 29:16
�bersicht Giro di Sardegna (ITA), 2011
Anzeige