Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

27.03.2011: 7. Etappe , 124.5 km

1. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:33:55
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
4. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
6. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
7. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
10. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
13. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
14. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
15. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:00
17. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
18. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
19. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
20. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
21. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
22. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
23. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
25. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
28. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
29. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:00
30. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
32. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
33. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
34. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:00
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
39. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
40. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
41. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
42. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
43. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
44. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
45. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
46. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
48. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
49. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
50. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
51. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
52. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
54. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
55. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:00
56. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
57. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
59. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
60. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
61. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
62. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
63. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
64. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
66. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
67. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
68. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
69. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
70. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
71. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
72. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
73. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
74. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
75. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
76. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
77. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
78. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
79. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
81. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
82. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
83. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
84. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
85. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
86. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
87. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
88. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
89. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
90. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
91. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
92. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:59
93. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:07
94. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:07
95. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
96. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:26
97. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29
98. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:29
99. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:35
100. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:39
101. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:49
102. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:49
103. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 1:49
104. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 1:49
105. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:23
106. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 2:49
107. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:57
108. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:57
109. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:57
110. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:57
111. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:57
112. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:57
113. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:57
114. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:57
115. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:57
116. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:57
117. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:57
118. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:57
119. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:57
120. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:57
121. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:57
122. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 2:57
123. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:57
124. Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 2:57
125. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:57
126. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:57
127. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:57
128. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:57
129. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:57
130. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:57
131. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:57
132. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:57
133. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:57
134. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:57
135. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:57
136. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:57
137. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:57
138. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:57
139. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 2:57
140. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:57
141. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:57
142. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 2:57
143. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:57
144. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:57
145. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:02
146. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
147. Nairo Quintana Rojas (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 3:38
148. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16
149. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 4:16
150. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:16
151. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 4:16
152. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16
153. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:33

27.03.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 29:24:42
2. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:23
3. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:35
4. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:35
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:38
6. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
7. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:38
8. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
9. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:12
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12
11. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
12. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:12
13. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12
14. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:12
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:20
17. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:20
18. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33
19. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:37
20. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:39
21. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:43
22. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:57
23. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:57
24. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:57
25. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:00
26. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:00
27. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:27
28. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:36
29. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:42
30. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:09
31. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 3:12
32. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:15
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
34. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:39
35. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:49
36. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20
37. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 4:25
38. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 4:46
39. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:20
40. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:32
41. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:32
42. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:34
43. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:41
44. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:00
45. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 7:13
46. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 7:44
47. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 7:44
48. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:29
49. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 9:01
50. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 9:01
51. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:01
52. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 9:01
53. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 9:01
54. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:01
55. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 9:01
56. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:01
57. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:01
58. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 9:33
59. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:53
60. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:04
61. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:32
62. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:33
63. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:46
64. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:15
65. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:58
66. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:58
67. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:00
68. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 12:00
69. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:00
70. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:00
71. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:00
72. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:00
73. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:25
74. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:42
75. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:57
76. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:14
77. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:49
78. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 16:27
79. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:52
80. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:26
81. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:26
82. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:51
83. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural) 18:55
84. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 19:14
85. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:41
86. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:52
87. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:25
88. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:25
89. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 20:25
90. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:25
91. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 20:25
92. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 20:33
93. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:26
94. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 21:32
95. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:01
96. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 22:14
97. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:40
98. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 22:47
99. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 23:22
100. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 23:22
101. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 23:24
102. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 24:01
103. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 24:49
104. Nairo Quintana Rojas (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 25:13
105. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:15
106. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:20
107. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:26
108. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 25:33
109. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 26:08
110. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 26:18
111. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 26:19
112. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 26:24
113. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 26:26
114. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 27:37
115. Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 27:46
116. Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 28:10
117. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:17
118. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 28:17
119. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 29:11
120. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 29:44
121. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:44
122. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 29:44
123. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 29:44
124. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 29:44
125. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 30:04
126. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 30:45
127. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 31:53
128. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:53
129. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 32:24
130. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 32:41
131. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 32:41
132. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 32:43
133. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 32:51
134. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 33:53
135. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:53
136. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:53
137. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:53
138. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 34:44
139. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 34:50
140. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 35:12
141. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:15
142. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 35:25
143. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 36:17
144. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 36:50
145. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 37:14
146. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 37:40
147. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 38:46
148. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 39:14
149. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:45
150. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:20
151. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 47:50
152. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 49:41
153. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 53:48
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2011
Anzeige