Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 70165 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Gent-Wevelgem (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

27.03.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:35:00
2. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
3. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
4. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
5. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
7. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
8. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
11. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
12. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
13. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
15. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
16. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
17. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
18. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
19. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
20. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
21. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
22. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
23. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
26. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
28. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
29. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:00
30. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
33. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
34. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:09
37. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:09
38. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:09
39. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:09
40. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
41. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:09
42. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:14
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:16
44. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
45. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
46. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:20
47. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:23
48. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:23
49. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:28
50. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:44
51. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
52. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
53. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:42
54. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:42
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:42
56. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 3:15
57. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:17
58. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:18
59. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:18
60. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 3:18
61. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:18
62. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:18
63. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 3:18
64. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:18
65. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:18
66. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:18
67. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18
68. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:18
69. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:18
70. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:18
71. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:18
72. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:18
73. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:18
74. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:18
75. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 3:18
76. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:18
77. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:18
78. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 3:18
79. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 3:18
80. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 3:18
81. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:18
82. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:18
83. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18
84. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:28
85. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:28
86. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:28
87. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:28
88. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 11:28
89. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:28
90. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:28
91. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:28
92. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 11:28
93. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:28
94. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:28
95. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:28
96. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 11:28
97. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:28
98. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 11:28
99. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:28
100. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:28
101. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:28
102. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:28
103. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:28
104. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:28
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 11:28
106. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:28
107. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:28
108. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 11:28
109. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:28
110. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:28
111. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 11:28
112. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 11:28
113. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 11:28
114. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 11:28
115. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 11:28
116. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 11:28
117. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 11:28
118. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Team RadioShack) 11:28
119. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:28
120. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:28
121. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 11:28
122. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:28
123. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:28
124. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:28
125. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:28
126. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:28
127. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 11:28
128. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 11:28
129. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 11:28
130. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 11:28
131. Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 11:28
132. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:28
133. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:28
134. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 11:28
135. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:30
136. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:30
137. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:30
138. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 16:30
139. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:30
140. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:30
141. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:30
142. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:30
143. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:30
144. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:30
145. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 16:30
146. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:30
147. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:30
148. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:30
149. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 16:30
150. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 16:30
151. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:30
152. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 16:30
153. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:30
154. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:30
155. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:30
156. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:30
157. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:30
158. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 16:30
159. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:30
�bersicht Gent-Wevelgem (BEL), 2011