Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 1.2

03.04.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 3:55:25
2. Barry Markus (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
3. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, SP Tableware) 0:00
4. Julien Gonnet (FRA, ) 0:00
5. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
6. Alo Jakin (EST, ) 0:00
7. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Atlas Personal) 0:00
8. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
9. Gert Joeaar (EST, ) 0:00
10. Sven Nooytens (BEL, ) 0:00
11. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
12. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
13. Jonas Ljungblad (SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:00
14. Sylvain Dechereux (FRA, ) 0:00
15. Ludwig Laffille (FRA, ) 0:00
16. Emilien Clere (FRA, ) 0:00
17. Loïc Barre (FRA, ) 0:00
18. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
19. Christoph Springer (GER, SP Tableware) 0:00
20. Piotr Polus (POL, ) 0:00
21. Tom Goovaerts (BEL, ) 0:00
22. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, ) 0:00
23. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 0:00
24. Julien Rabaud (FRA, ) 0:00
25. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Atlas Personal) 0:00
26. Mathieu Desniou (FRA, ) 0:00
27. Matthias Fraisse (FRA, ) 0:00
28. Vytautas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:00
29. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 0:00
30. Niklas Aakvik (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo) 0:00
31. Maxime Roger (FRA, ) 0:00
32. Médéric Clain (FRA, ) 0:00
33. Oystein Stake Laengen (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo) 0:00
34. David Skrzypczak (FRA, ) 0:00
35. Igor Frolov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
36. Georgios Karatzios (GRE, SP Tableware) 0:00
37. Florian Taillefer (FRA, ) 0:00
38. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, ) 0:00
39. Laurent Beuret (SUI, Atlas Personal) 0:00
40. Olivier Lefrancois (FRA, ) 0:00
41. Kevin Van Acker (BEL, ) 0:00
42. Daan Olivier (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
43. Victor Fobert (FRA, ) 0:00
44. Sondre Moen Hurum (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo) 0:00
45. Geoffrey Deresmes (FRA, ) 0:00
46. Cénéric Racault (FRA, ) 0:00
47. Simon Le Brun (FRA, ) 0:00
48. Adrian Kuriek (POL, ) 0:00
49. Christian Bertilsson (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 0:00
50. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, ) 0:00
51. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
52. Torgeir Strandberg (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo) 0:00
53. Jérémy Ortiz (FRA, ) 0:00
54. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 0:00
55. Alexandre Guay (FRA, ) 0:00
56. Mark O'brien (AUS, SP Tableware) 0:00
57. Antoine Fouldrin (FRA, ) 0:00
58. Sebastien Harbonnier (FRA, ) 0:00
59. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
60. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
61. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
62. Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
63. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Atlas Personal) 0:00
64. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
65. Nicolas Garbet (FRA, ) 0:00
66. Yoann Paillot (FRA, ) 0:00
67. Johan Landstrom (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 0:00
68. Zbigniew Gucwa (POL, ) 0:00
69. Valérian Vermeulen (FRA, ) 0:00
70. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
71. Martial Roman (FRA, Atlas Personal) 0:00
72. Jonathan Genthon (FRA, ) 0:00
73. Christian Moberg Jörgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
74. Alexandre Defretin (FRA, ) 0:00
75. Joris Haers (BEL, ) 0:00
76. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
77. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
78. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
79. Morten Knudsen (DEN, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:00
80. Rudy Lesschaeve (FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:00
81. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
82. Kirill Baranov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
83. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
84. Alexandre Aulas (FRA, ) 0:00
85. Niels Brouzes (FRA, ) 0:00
86. Gediminas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:00
87. Jonas Bjelkmark (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 0:00
88. Lilian Pommier (FRA, Atlas Personal) 0:00
89. Thomas Cartier (FRA, ) 0:00
90. Albain Cormier (FRA, ) 0:00
91. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
92. Daniel Foder (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
93. Clément Penven (FRA, 0:00:20) 0:20
94. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:20
95. Thibaut Villa (FRA, ) 0:20
96. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:21
97. Toms Skujinš (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:21
98. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:32
99. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:32
100. Philip Lindau (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 1:38
101. Christopher Hatz (GER, 0:02:37) 2:37
102. Cédric Gaoua (FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 2:37
103. Grégory Barteau (FRA, ) 2:37
104. Mathias Gade Jacobsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 2:37
105. Klaas Sys (BEL, 0:03:10) 3:10
106. Joris Wagemans (BEL, 0:02:37) 2:37
107. Cedric Barre (FRA, ) 2:37
108. Cédric Drouet (FRA, ) 2:37
109. Dimitri Patin (FRA, ) 2:37
110. Frank Dressler-Lehnhof (GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 2:37
111. Tom Wecker (LUX, ) 2:37
112. Wilfried Daumont (FRA, ) 2:37
113. Thomas Pasquier (FRA, ) 2:37
114. Nicolai Steensen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:28
115. Fabian Pasquier (FRA, ) 4:28
116. Morten Morland (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo) 4:28
117. Christian Hals Frivold (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo) 9:36
118. Robert Pölder (SWE, Team Cykelcity) 9:36
119. Stef Swinnen (BEL, ) 9:36
120. Jon Anders Grondahl (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo) 9:36
121. Risto Raid (EST, ) 9:36
122. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal) 9:36
�bersicht Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA), 2011
Anzeige