Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro dell'Appennino (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: 1.1

10.04.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:27:47
2. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:00
4. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
5. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche) 0:00
6. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
7. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
8. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:55
9. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche) 1:55
10. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:55
11. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:55
12. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:55
13. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:55
14. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:55
15. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 1:55
16. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:55
17. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:55
18. Giuseppe Muraglia (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:55
19. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:55
20. Philipp Mamos (GER, Amore & Vita) 1:55
21. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 1:55
22. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:55
23. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 1:55
24. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:55
25. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:00
26. Charles Wegelius Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling (6 CHARLES WEGELIUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING , Charles Wegelius Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:00
27. Junya Sano (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 2:00
28. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:00
29. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:00
30. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:11
31. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:20
32. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, 0:02:26) 2:26
33. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:26
34. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 7:00
35. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 10:26
36. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche) 10:26
37. Fausto Fognini (ITA, WIT) 10:26
38. Christian Meier (CAN, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:26
39. Jahir Perez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 10:26
40. Stefan Rucker (AUT, ) 10:26
41. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:26
42. Vladislav Borisov (RUS, Amore & Vita) 10:26
43. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 10:26
44. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:26
45. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 10:26
46. Davide Torosantucci (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 10:26
47. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 10:26
48. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:26
49. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 10:26
50. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 10:26
51. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 10:26
52. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 10:26
53. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 10:26
54. Aristide Ratti (ITA, WIT) 10:26
55. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 10:26
56. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 10:26
57. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:26
58. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Price Your Bike) 11:09
59. Joël Eglin (SUI, Price Your Bike) 11:09
60. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, WIT) 11:09
61. Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 11:09
62. Norberto Wilches (COL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 11:09
63. Primoz Segina (SLO, Adria Mobil) 11:09
64. Simone Boifava (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 11:09
65. Marco Stefani (ITA, WIT) 11:09
66. Volodymyr Bileka (UKR, Amore & Vita) 11:09
67. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, ) 11:09
68. Patrik Moren (SWE, Amore & Vita) 11:09
69. Sergio Lagana (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 11:09
70. Sergey Kolesnikov (RUS, Amore & Vita) 11:09
71. Bradley White (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 11:09
72. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 11:09
73. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:09
74. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 11:09
75. Roberto Antonio Richeze (ARG, Ora Hotels Carrera) 11:09
76. Adriano Angeloni (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 11:09
77. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 11:09
78. Walter Proch (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 11:09
79. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:09
�bersicht Giro dell'Appennino (ITA), 2011
Anzeige