Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Zellik - Galmaarden (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 1.2

17.04.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 4:03:32
2. Mark McNally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:13
3. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:27
4. Andrew Fenn (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:33
5. Roy Hegreberg (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 0:33
6. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 0:33
7. Tom Oerlemans (BEL, Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas) 0:33
8. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:33
9. Paavo Paajanen (FIN, Geox Fuji Test Team) 0:33
10. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:33
11. Dries Hollanders (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:33
12. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:45
13. Niels Reynvoet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo) 0:46
14. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team) 0:46
15. Tom Goovaerts (BEL, Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line) 0:46
16. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo) 0:46
17. Tom Vermeer (NED, Colba - Mercury) 0:46
18. Niels Nachtergaele (BEL, EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:13
19. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team) 1:28
20. Sander Verhaeghe (BEL, EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:28
21. Jérémy Burton (BEL, Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme) 1:28
22. Joris Wagemans (BEL, Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line) 1:28
23. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:28
24. Kenny Terweduwe (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:28
25. Peter Horn (USA, Geox Fuji Test Team) 1:28
26. Boris Dron (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 1:28
27. Dries Depoorter (BEL, Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team) 1:50
28. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:53
29. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:53
30. Thomas Vanhaecke (BEL, Geox Fuji Test Team) 1:53
31. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:53
32. Jeroen Hoorne (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 1:53
33. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:00
34. Kevin Claeys (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 2:02
35. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 2:02
36. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:02
37. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:02
38. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 2:02
39. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas) 2:02
40. Jonas Decouttere (BEL, BCV Works CT Ingelmunster) 2:02
41. Laurent Donnay (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 2:02
42. Ole Martin Olmheim (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 2:02
43. Frederik Vandewiele (BEL, EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team) 2:02
44. Dieter Verbeek (BEL, Van Eyck Sport) 2:02
45. Frederik Verkinderen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo) 2:02
46. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas) 2:02
47. Sven Neckebroeck (BEL, Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line) 2:02
48. Ruben Oerlemans (BEL, Van Eyck Sport) 2:02
49. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team) 2:02
50. Lucas Persson (SWE, Geox Fuji Test Team) 2:02
51. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 2:02
52. Maarten Craeghs (BEL, Rock Werchter Cycling Team) 2:02
53. Kevin Crabbe (BEL, Van Eyck Sport) 2:02
54. Dieter Uyttersprot (BEL, Van Eyck Sport) 2:02
55. Benoit Naert (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 2:02
56. William Goodfellow (CAN, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 2:02
57. Nick Van Humbeeck (BEL, Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team) 2:02
58. Walt De Winter (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 2:02
59. Léon Burger (NED, Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam) 2:02
60. Ewout Rommens (BEL, Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line) 2:02
61. Ronan McLaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 2:02
62. Mike Sidic (CAN, Cycling BC Developement Team) 2:02
63. Steven Van Der Aerschot (BEL, Rock Werchter Cycling Team) 2:02
64. Kjell Van Driessche (BEL, EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team) 2:02
65. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 2:02
66. Johan Ziesler (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 2:35
67. Jeroen Van Schelven (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 2:35
68. Stijn Mettenpenningen (BEL, Rock Werchter Cycling Team) 2:35
69. Joeri Bueken (BEL, Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team) 2:35
70. Simon Van Roy (BEL, Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team) 2:35
71. Spas Gyurov (BUL, Nessebar CT) 2:35
72. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, BCV Works CT Ingelmunster) 2:35
73. Gregory Franckaert (BEL, Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team) 2:35
74. Kim Borry (BEL, Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas) 2:35
75. Cédric Collaers (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 2:38
76. Jacky De Weert (BEL, Van Eyck Sport) 3:13
77. Fritz Koch (GER, Wiedenbruck 2000 SC) 3:13
78. Martynas Maniusis (LTU, Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme) 3:26
79. Philip Vandaele (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 3:26
80. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team) 3:26
81. Lorenzo Derycke (BEL, Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas) 3:26
82. Robin Mertens (BEL, BCV Works CT Ingelmunster) 3:26
83. Yannick Vanbrabant (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo) 3:26
84. Arne Casier (BEL, Geox Fuji Test Team) 3:26
85. Joost Spring In T Veld (NED, Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam) 3:26
86. Niels Wytinck (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 3:26
87. Valentin Stoenchev (BUL, Nessebar CT) 3:26
88. Berden De Vries (NED, Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam) 3:26
89. Christophe Sleurs (BEL, Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team) 3:26
90. Dimitri Fauville (BEL, Van Goethem/Prorace CT) 3:26
91. Sam Sofia (BEL, Van Goethem/Prorace CT) 3:26
92. Laurent Vanderborght (BEL, Van Eyck Sport) 3:26
93. Nazarrio Nanni (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 3:26
94. Jori Van Steenberghen (BEL, Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team) 3:26
95. Gijs Strating (NED, Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam) 3:26
96. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas) 3:26
97. Jonas Heymans (BEL, Van Goethem/Prorace CT) 3:26
98. Henrik Albinus (GER, Wiedenbruck 2000 SC) 3:26
99. Tommy Evensen (NOR, Trondhjems VK) 3:26
100. Dominic Schils (GBR, Van Eyck Sport) 3:26
101. Gregory De Mulder (BEL, Nessebar CT) 3:26
102. Kjetil Andreas Ertsås (NOR, Trondhjems VK) 3:26
103. Joaquim Durant (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 3:26
104. Andre Benoit (GER, Wiedenbruck 2000 SC) 3:26
105. Sven Nooytens (BEL, Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line) 3:26
106. Jeroen Kesteloot (BEL, Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line) 3:26
107. Frederik Geerts (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:26
108. Frode Solberg (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 3:26
109. Nate Thompson (USA, Geox Fuji Test Team) 3:26
110. Matthias Van Mechelen (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:26
111. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team) 3:26
112. Phillip Müller (GER, Wiedenbruck 2000 SC) 3:26
113. Glen Foubert (BEL, Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team) 3:26
114. Jef Torfs (BEL, Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team) 3:26
115. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 3:26
116. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:26
117. Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:26
118. Sibrecht Pieters (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 3:26
119. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 3:26
120. Willem Wauters (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo) 3:26
121. Stijn Bruyndonckx (BEL, Rock Werchter Cycling Team) 3:26
122. Bjorn De Decker (BEL, Van Goethem/Prorace CT) 3:26
123. Yannick Wellens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo) 3:26
124. Tim Van Speybroeck (BEL, Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team) 3:26
125. Wout Franssen (BEL, Rock Werchter Cycling Team) 3:26
126. Garrit Broeders (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 3:26
�bersicht Zellik - Galmaarden (BEL), 2011
Anzeige