Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.04.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:54:07
2. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:07
3. Luca Ascani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:33
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:35
5. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
6. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:42
7. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12
8. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18
9. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:35
10. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 1:42
11. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
12. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:00
13. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:18
14. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 2:22
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 2:26
16. Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:44
17. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:47
18. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
19. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 3:22
20. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:23
21. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:06
22. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 4:07
23. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:28
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:29
25. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 4:37
26. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 4:45
27. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 5:06
28. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:11
29. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:22
30. Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 5:31
31. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:34
32. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 5:37
33. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:07
34. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 9:16
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:31
36. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:00
37. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:20
38. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:28
39. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 11:47
40. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 12:24
41. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 12:39
42. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:32
43. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 14:33
44. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 15:32
45. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:33
46. Jahir Pérez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 17:43
47. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:59
48. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 18:05
49. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:57
50. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 19:26
51. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:45
52. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:46
53. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:48
54. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:08
55. Johan Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 20:33
56. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 21:42
57. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 22:41
58. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 22:49
59. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 23:02
60. Christian Meier (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 23:45
61. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 24:11
62. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 25:10
63. Giuseppe Muraglia (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 25:13
64. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 25:34
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:49
66. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 26:12
67. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 26:26
68. Junya Sano (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 26:39
69. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 27:58
70. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 28:08
71. Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 28:43
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 29:17
73. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 29:39
74. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 30:26
75. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 30:44
76. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox-TMC) 30:46
77. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:13
78. Michele Gaia (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 32:12
79. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 32:14
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 32:56
81. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 33:18
82. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 33:23
83. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:27
84. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 34:30
85. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:45
86. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:19
87. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 37:31
88. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 38:16
89. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 38:17
90. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 39:21
91. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 39:50
92. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 39:59
93. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:01
94. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 41:03
95. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 41:08
96. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 41:13
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 41:55
98. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 42:08
99. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 42:42
100. Pedro Merino Criado (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 43:06
101. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 43:18
102. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 44:04
103. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 44:43
104. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 45:01
105. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 46:20
106. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 46:31
107. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:01
108. Kohei Uchima (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 47:06
109. Scott Zwizanski (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 47:26
110. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:35
111. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 47:46
112. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 48:18
113. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 48:20
114. Stefano Borchi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 48:49
115. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 48:51
116. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 50:29
117. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 50:52
118. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:34
119. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 52:35
120. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 52:53
121. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 52:53
122. Alberto Contoli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 53:18
123. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 53:22
124. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Miche - Guerciotti) 54:29
125. Dariusz Batek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 55:44
126. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 55:50
127. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 56:42
�bersicht Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2011
Anzeige