Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

08.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 5:02:43
2. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:05
3. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:07
4. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:14
5. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
6. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:22
7. Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:31
8. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
9. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:40
10. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:47
11. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox-TMC) 1:01
12. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:17
13. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:20
14. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 1:24
15. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:27
16. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:45
17. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:45
18. Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL, EPM - UNE) 1:59
19. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:59
20. Marcos Garcia (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 2:05
21. Rafael Infantino Abreu (COL, EPM - UNE) 2:06
22. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:09
23. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:10
24. Asier Estevez (ESP, Spain) 2:14
25. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, EPM - UNE) 2:18
26. Adrian Saez (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:20
27. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:23
28. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 2:39
29. Pedro Merino Criado (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 2:45
30. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León) 2:46
31. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
32. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León) 2:49
33. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 2:52
34. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 2:59
35. Samuel Nicolas (ESP, Spain) 3:02
36. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 3:09
37. Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL, EPM - UNE) 3:25
38. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 3:50
39. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:59
40. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:00
41. Miguel Gomez (ESP, Spain) 4:19
42. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:22
43. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:26
44. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:40
45. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 4:45
46. José Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 4:51
47. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA - Antarte) 5:04
48. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:18
49. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 5:21
50. Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL, EPM - UNE) 5:28
51. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:30
52. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:43
53. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:44
54. Jose D. Martinez (ESP, Spain) 5:45
55. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 5:47
56. Amaro Antunes (POR, LA - Antarte) 5:49
57. Jonathan Perdiguero (ESP, Spain) 5:52
58. Christopher Jennings (RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León) 5:59
59. Arturo Mora Ortiz (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:02
60. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 6:10
61. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:23
62. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León) 6:25
63. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (ESP, Orbea Continental) 6:31
64. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 6:39
65. Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 6:43
66. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 6:54
67. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, Geox-TMC) 8:07
68. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, EPM - UNE) 8:36
69. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:00
70. Noel Martin Infante (ESP, Orbea Continental) 9:05
71. Miguel Abellan (ESP, Spain) 9:22
72. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:44
73. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:40
74. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 10:58
75. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Miche - Guerciotti) 11:09
76. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 11:09
77. Jesus Herrero (ESP, Spain) 11:12
78. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:22
79. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 11:32
80. Joaquin Lopez (ESP, Spain) 11:58
81. Miguel Angel Candil Delgado (ESP, LA - Antarte) 12:29
82. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León) 14:34
83. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 14:38
84. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 14:49
85. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:04
86. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León) 15:04
87. Roberto Cesaro (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 15:10
88. Ruben Jimenez Ventosa (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León) 15:16
89. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Orbea Continental) 15:21
90. William Aranzazo Escobar (COL, Miche - Guerciotti) 15:28
91. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 20:12
92. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 20:38
�bersicht Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2011
Anzeige