Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.05.2011: 1. Etappe , 223.2 km

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 5:20:26
2. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
3. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
4. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
7. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
8. Philipp Ries (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
9. Patrick Bercz (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
10. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
11. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
12. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
13. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
14. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
15. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
16. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
17. Stijn Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
18. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
19. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
21. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
22. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
23. Timo Thömel (GER, Team NSP) 0:00
24. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
25. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
26. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
27. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
28. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
29. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
30. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
31. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
32. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:00
33. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
34. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
35. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
36. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team NSP) 0:00
37. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:00
38. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
40. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
41. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
42. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
43. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
44. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
45. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
46. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
47. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
48. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
49. Julian Hellmann (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
50. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
51. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 0:00
52. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
53. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
54. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:00
55. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
56. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
57. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
58. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
59. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
61. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
62. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
64. Steffen Radochla (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
65. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
66. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team NSP) 0:00
67. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
68. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
69. Christian Mager (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
70. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
71. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
72. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
73. Björn Schröder (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
74. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
75. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
76. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
77. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
78. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
79. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
82. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
83. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
84. Nils Plötner (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
85. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP) 0:00
86. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
87. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 0:00
88. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
89. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
90. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
91. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
92. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
93. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
94. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
95. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
96. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
97. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
98. Marius Jessenberge (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
99. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
100. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
101. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
102. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 0:00
103. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NSP) 0:00
104. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
105. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
106. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
107. René Obst (GER, Team NSP) 0:00
108. Lucas Schädlich (GER, Team NSP) 0:00
109. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
110. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
111. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
112. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
113. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:39
114. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 8:26
115. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:26
116. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:26
117. Jannick Geisler (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:26
118. Travis Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:26
119. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 8:26
120. Michael Schweizer (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 8:26
121. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 8:26
122. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 8:26
123. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:26
124. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 8:26

25.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 5:20:16
2. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:04
3. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
4. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:05
5. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:06
6. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:07
7. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:08
8. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:09
9. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
10. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:10
11. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:10
12. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
13. Philipp Ries (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
14. Patrick Bercz (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:10
15. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
16. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
17. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
18. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
19. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
20. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:10
21. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
22. Stijn Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
23. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
24. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
25. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
26. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
27. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:10
28. Timo Thömel (GER, Team NSP) 0:10
29. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
30. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
31. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
32. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
33. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
34. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:10
35. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
36. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
37. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:10
38. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
39. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
40. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
41. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team NSP) 0:10
42. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:10
43. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
44. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:10
45. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
46. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
47. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
48. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
49. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:10
50. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
51. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
52. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:10
53. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
54. Julian Hellmann (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
55. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
56. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 0:10
57. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:10
58. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
59. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:10
60. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
61. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
62. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
63. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:10
64. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
65. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
66. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
67. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
68. Steffen Radochla (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:10
69. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
70. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team NSP) 0:10
71. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
72. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
73. Christian Mager (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
74. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
75. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
76. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
77. Björn Schröder (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:10
78. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
79. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
80. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:10
81. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
82. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
83. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
84. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:10
85. Nils Plötner (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
86. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP) 0:10
87. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
88. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 0:10
89. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
90. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
91. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
92. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
93. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
94. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
95. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
96. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
97. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
98. Marius Jessenberge (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
99. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
100. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:10
101. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 0:10
102. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NSP) 0:10
103. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:10
104. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
105. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
106. René Obst (GER, Team NSP) 0:10
107. Lucas Schädlich (GER, Team NSP) 0:10
108. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
109. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:10
110. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
111. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
112. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:20
113. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:49
114. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 8:34
115. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 8:36
116. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:36
117. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:36
118. Jannick Geisler (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:36
119. Travis Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:36
120. Michael Schweizer (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 8:36
121. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 8:36
122. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 8:36
123. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 8:36
124. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:46
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2011
Anzeige