Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.05.2011: 4. Etappe , 26.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 30:08
2. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:33
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:46
4. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:51
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:04
6. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:18
7. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:20
8. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:24
9. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 1:28
10. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:34
11. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:34
12. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:36
13. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:36
14. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:39
15. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
16. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:44
17. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 1:47
18. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
19. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:48
20. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
21. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:52
22. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team NSP) 1:55
23. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00
24. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 2:04
25. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 2:05
26. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:05
27. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 2:05
28. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:13
29. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:15
30. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:19
31. Björn Schröder (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 2:20
32. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
33. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:25
34. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NSP) 2:27
35. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:29
36. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:29
37. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:29
38. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 2:36
39. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:36
40. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:40
41. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:41
42. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41
43. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:42
44. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:45
45. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:46
46. Nils Plötner (GER, Team Heizomat) 2:46
47. Travis Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:51
48. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:52
49. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:52
50. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:54
51. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:55
52. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:56
53. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:57
54. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 2:57
55. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:58
56. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:00
57. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 3:01
58. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:01
59. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:02
60. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:06
61. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:06
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:09
63. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 3:11
64. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 3:12
65. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:12
66. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:13
67. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 3:15
68. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 3:19
69. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 3:20
70. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:23
71. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:24
72. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:28
73. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:29
74. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:32
75. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 3:35
76. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 3:36
77. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:37
78. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:44
79. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 3:45
80. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:47
81. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:49
82. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:51
83. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 3:53
84. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP) 3:54
85. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 3:55
86. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:59
87. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 4:03
88. Philipp Ries (GER, Team Heizomat) 4:03
89. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:07
90. Michael Schweizer (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 4:08
91. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:08
92. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 4:13
93. Lucas Schädlich (GER, Team NSP) 4:15
94. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:16
95. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:17
96. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 4:18
97. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 4:26
98. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 4:26
99. René Obst (GER, Team NSP) 4:28
100. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:29
101. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:30
102. Julian Hellmann (GER, Team Heizomat) 4:32
103. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Heizomat) 4:44
104. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 4:47
105. Stijn Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:57
106. Patrick Bercz (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 4:57
107. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 5:06
108. Timo Thömel (GER, Team NSP) 5:09
109. Christian Mager (GER, Team Heizomat) 5:10
110. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 5:16
111. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 5:24
112. Steffen Radochla (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 5:25
113. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:30
114. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 5:30
115. Jannick Geisler (GER, Team Heizomat) 5:33
116. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 5:36

28.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:29:36
2. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:19
3. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:23
4. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
5. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:26
6. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:46
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:47
8. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 1:53
9. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:11
10. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 3:25
11. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 3:37
12. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:20
13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:52
14. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 4:53
15. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:11
16. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:41
17. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:54
18. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:55
19. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:56
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:56
21. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 5:59
22. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:08
23. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 6:12
24. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team NSP) 6:15
25. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 6:23
26. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 6:24
27. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 6:25
28. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:25
29. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 6:39
30. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:45
31. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:49
32. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:00
33. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:01
34. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:01
35. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:06
36. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:15
37. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:16
38. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:19
39. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:22
40. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:26
41. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:28
42. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 7:39
43. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:48
44. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:57
45. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 8:02
46. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:06
47. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 8:11
48. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:28
49. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 8:37
50. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:49
51. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:48
52. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 11:10
53. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 13:11
54. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:42
55. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:42
56. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:51
57. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 14:00
58. Björn Schröder (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 14:15
59. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 14:20
60. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 14:27
61. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 14:43
62. Nils Plötner (GER, Team Heizomat) 14:47
63. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 14:52
64. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 15:02
65. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:03
66. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 15:03
67. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:04
68. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 15:11
69. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:14
70. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 15:19
71. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 15:20
72. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 15:26
73. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 15:27
74. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 15:36
75. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 15:46
76. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:50
77. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 15:54
78. Philipp Ries (GER, Team Heizomat) 15:58
79. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:01
80. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:08
81. Julian Hellmann (GER, Team Heizomat) 16:23
82. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
83. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Heizomat) 16:39
84. Stijn Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:48
85. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 17:01
86. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 17:04
87. Christian Mager (GER, Team Heizomat) 17:05
88. André Schulze (GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 17:09
89. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 17:25
90. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:32
91. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 17:46
92. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NSP) 18:08
93. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 18:11
94. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 19:53
95. Lucas Schädlich (GER, Team NSP) 19:58
96. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:18
97. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 20:20
98. Patrick Bercz (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 20:40
99. Timo Thömel (GER, Team NSP) 20:52
100. Steffen Radochla (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 21:08
101. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 21:08
102. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 21:19
103. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 21:45
104. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 22:09
105. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 22:45
106. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 24:28
107. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 24:33
108. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 24:35
109. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 24:59
110. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP) 25:45
111. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 29:04
112. Michael Schweizer (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 29:25
113. René Obst (GER, Team NSP) 29:59
114. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 31:48
115. Travis Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 36:48
116. Jannick Geisler (GER, Team Heizomat) 39:30
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2011
Anzeige