Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

05.06.2011: Prolog , 5.4 km

1. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06:18
2. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:02
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
4. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
5. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
6. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:09
7. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
9. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
10. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
11. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
12. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:12
13. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:13
14. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:13
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:14
16. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:14
17. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:14
18. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
19. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:15
20. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:15
21. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:15
22. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
23. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:15
24. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
25. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:16
26. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
27. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:16
28. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:16
29. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:16
30. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
30. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 0:16
32. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:17
33. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
34. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:17
35. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
36. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
37. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:18
38. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:18
39. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
40. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:19
41. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
42. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
43. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
44. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:19
45. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:19
46. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
47. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
48. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:21
49. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:21
50. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
50. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:21
52. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
54. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:22
55. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:22
56. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:23
57. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:23
58. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
59. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:23
60. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:23
61. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:23
62. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:23
63. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
64. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:24
65. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:24
66. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:24
67. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:24
68. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:25
69. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:25
70. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
71. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:25
72. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:25
73. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:26
74. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:26
75. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:26
76. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
77. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:28
78. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:28
79. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:28
80. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:28
81. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:29
82. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:29
83. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:29
84. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 0:29
85. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:29
86. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
87. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:29
88. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:30
89. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
90. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:30
91. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:30
92. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
93. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:30
94. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 0:30
95. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
96. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
97. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:31
98. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:32
99. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:33
100. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:33
101. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
102. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:34
103. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:34
104. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 0:34
104. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:34
106. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:34
107. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:35
108. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:35
109. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:35
110. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
111. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:35
113. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
113. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:35
115. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:35
116. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 0:35
117. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:36
118. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
119. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
120. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:36
121. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:36
122. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
123. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:36
124. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
125. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:37
126. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:37
127. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:38
128. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:39
129. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:39
130. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:39
131. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:39
132. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:40
133. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
134. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:41
135. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:41
136. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:41
136. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
138. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
139. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:42
140. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:42
141. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:42
142. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
143. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:42
144. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:42
145. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:42
146. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
147. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:44
148. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
149. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:44
150. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 0:44
151. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:45
152. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:45
153. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:45
154. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:45
155. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
156. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
157. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
158. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:47
159. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:47
160. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:48
161. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:50
162. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:52
163. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
164. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:55
165. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
166. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:57
167. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:58
168. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
169. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:02
170. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
171. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:05
172. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
173. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:32
174. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:41
175. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:54

05.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06:18
2. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:02
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
4. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
5. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
6. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:09
7. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
9. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
10. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
11. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
12. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:12
13. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:13
14. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:13
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:14
16. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:14
17. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:14
18. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
19. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:15
20. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:15
21. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:15
22. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
23. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:15
24. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
25. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:16
26. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
27. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:16
28. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:16
29. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:16
30. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
30. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 0:16
32. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:17
33. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
34. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:17
35. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
36. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
37. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:18
38. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:18
39. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
40. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:19
41. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
42. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
43. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
44. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:19
45. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:19
46. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
47. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
48. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:21
49. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:21
50. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
50. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:21
52. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
54. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:22
55. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:22
56. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:23
57. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:23
58. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
59. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:23
60. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:23
61. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:23
62. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:23
63. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
64. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:24
65. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:24
66. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:24
67. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:24
68. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:25
69. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:25
70. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
71. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:25
72. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:25
73. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:26
74. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:26
75. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:26
76. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
77. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:28
78. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:28
79. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:28
80. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:28
81. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:29
82. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:29
83. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:29
84. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 0:29
85. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:29
86. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
87. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:29
88. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:30
89. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
90. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:30
91. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:30
92. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
93. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:30
94. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 0:30
95. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
96. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
97. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:31
98. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:32
99. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:33
100. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:33
101. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
102. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:34
103. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:34
104. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 0:34
104. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:34
106. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:34
107. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:35
108. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:35
109. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:35
110. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
111. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:35
113. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
113. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:35
115. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:35
116. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 0:35
117. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:36
118. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
119. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
120. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:36
121. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:36
122. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
123. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:36
124. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
125. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:37
126. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:37
127. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:38
128. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:39
129. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:39
130. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:39
131. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:39
132. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:40
133. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
134. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:41
135. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:41
136. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:41
136. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
138. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
139. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:42
140. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:42
141. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:42
142. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
143. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:42
144. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:42
145. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:42
146. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
147. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:44
148. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
149. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:44
150. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 0:44
151. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:45
152. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:45
153. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:45
154. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:45
155. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
156. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
157. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
158. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:47
159. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:47
160. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:48
161. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:50
162. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:52
163. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
164. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:55
165. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
166. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:57
167. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:58
168. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
169. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:02
170. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
171. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:05
172. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
173. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:32
174. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:41
175. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:54
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011
Anzeige