Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

07.06.2011: 2. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 4:02:39
2. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
3. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
6. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
7. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
8. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
11. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
13. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
15. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
16. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
17. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:06
18. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06
19. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:06
20. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:06
21. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:06
22. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
23. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
24. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
25. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:06
27. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
28. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
29. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
30. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:06
31. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
32. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
33. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:06
34. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
35. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
36. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
37. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
38. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
39. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
40. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
41. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
43. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
44. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
45. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:06
46. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
47. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
48. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:06
49. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
50. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:06
51. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
52. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
53. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:06
54. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
55. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:06
56. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
57. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
58. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:06
59. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:06
60. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
61. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
62. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
63. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
64. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
65. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
66. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
67. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:06
68. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:06
69. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 0:06
70. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06
71. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
72. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:06
73. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
74. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
75. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
76. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
77. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
78. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:06
79. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
80. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
81. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
82. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06
83. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
84. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
85. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
86. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
87. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:06
88. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:29
89. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:06
90. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:33
91. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:33
92. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:38
93. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:38
94. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
95. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:39
96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:39
97. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:39
98. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:39
99. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:43
100. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
101. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
102. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
103. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
104. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:51
105. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:51
106. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:51
107. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:55
108. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
109. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
110. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
111. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
112. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
113. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:10
114. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:10
115. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
116. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:10
117. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13
118. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:13
119. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:28
120. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:43
121. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:44
122. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:47
123. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:58
124. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 2:06
125. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:09
126. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:09
127. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:26
128. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:28
129. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:36
130. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:31
131. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 5:50
132. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:43
133. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:43
134. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 7:43
135. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:43
136. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:43
137. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:43
138. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:43
139. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 7:43
140. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:43
141. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 7:43
142. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 7:43
143. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:43
144. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:43
145. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 7:43
146. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:43
147. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:43
148. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:43
149. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:43
150. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:43
151. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:43
152. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:43
153. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:43
154. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:43
155. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:43
156. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:43
157. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:43
158. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:43
159. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:43
160. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:43
161. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:43
162. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:43
163. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:43
164. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:43
165. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:43
166. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:43
167. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:43
168. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:43
169. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:43
170. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 7:43
171. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:43
172. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 7:43
173. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:43
174. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 7:43
175. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:50

07.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:45:48
2. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:11
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:11
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
6. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
7. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:26
8. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
9. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
10. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:34
11. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:42
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
13. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:51
14. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
16. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:06
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:07
18. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:10
19. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:10
20. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:11
21. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:12
22. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:14
23. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:16
24. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 1:18
25. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:20
26. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 1:21
27. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:24
28. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:25
29. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 1:26
30. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:26
31. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 1:29
32. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
33. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 1:34
34. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:52
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:01
36. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:02
37. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:02
38. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:05
39. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19
40. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:19
41. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 2:21
42. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:25
43. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25
44. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 2:27
45. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 2:29
46. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:29
47. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:29
48. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:30
49. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:31
50. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:32
51. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:32
52. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:33
53. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:34
54. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:35
55. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 2:37
56. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:38
57. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:41
58. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:42
59. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:45
60. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:45
61. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:46
62. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 2:46
63. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:51
64. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:52
65. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:52
66. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:53
67. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:57
68. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
69. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:58
70. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 3:00
71. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 3:02
72. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:03
73. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 3:05
74. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:07
75. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:08
76. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:09
77. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 3:11
78. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:13
79. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:14
80. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 3:15
81. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:17
82. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:22
83. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:24
84. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:32
85. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:48
86. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:06
87. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:08
88. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:11
89. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:15
90. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:37
91. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:44
92. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:47
93. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:48
94. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:07
95. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:42
96. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 6:14
97. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:37
98. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 6:38
99. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:47
100. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:49
101. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:56
102. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:10
103. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:32
104. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:41
105. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
106. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:58
107. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:25
108. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:26
109. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:26
110. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:27
111. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:38
112. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:40
113. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:55
114. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
115. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:03
116. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 9:04
117. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:10
118. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:16
119. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 9:20
120. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:23
121. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 9:28
122. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:29
123. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 9:30
124. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:03
125. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:06
126. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:09
127. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 10:15
128. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:15
129. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:17
130. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 10:30
131. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 10:31
132. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:35
133. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:39
134. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 10:40
135. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:43
136. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 10:50
137. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:53
138. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:55
139. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:00
140. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:04
141. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:11
142. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 11:13
143. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:21
144. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:52
145. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:52
146. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:58
147. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:00
148. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:06
149. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:06
150. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:19
151. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:30
152. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:41
153. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 12:46
154. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 12:50
155. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:55
156. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:01
157. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:07
158. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:19
159. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:03
160. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:25
161. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:31
162. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:32
163. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:33
164. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:16
165. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:17
166. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:18
167. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:21
168. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 18:29
169. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:30
170. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:35
171. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:36
172. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 18:41
173. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 18:41
174. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 18:44
175. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 18:44
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011
Anzeige