Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

06.06.2011: 1. Etappe , 144.0 km

1. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:36:42
2. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:06
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
4. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:07
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
8. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
9. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:15
10. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:15
11. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:15
12. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:22
13. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
14. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:25
15. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
16. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:25
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:33
18. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:35
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
21. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
22. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
23. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
24. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:54
25. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:54
26. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:54
27. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:54
28. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:54
29. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:58
30. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:58
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:58
32. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:58
33. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:58
34. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:58
35. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:58
36. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 0:58
37. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:58
38. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:58
39. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:58
40. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:58
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:58
42. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:19
43. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:19
44. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:24
45. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:24
46. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
47. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 1:24
48. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:31
49. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 1:32
50. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:32
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:35
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
53. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:35
54. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:40
55. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46
56. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:48
57. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:48
58. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:59
59. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
60. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:59
61. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59
62. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59
63. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:59
64. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59
65. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
66. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
67. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:59
68. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:59
69. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
70. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:07
71. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 2:13
72. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:13
73. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:13
74. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:13
75. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:13
76. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 2:13
77. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:13
78. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:19
79. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:21
80. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:24
81. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:24
82. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:27
83. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
84. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:27
85. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:27
86. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:33
87. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 2:36
88. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:36
89. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:38
90. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 2:40
91. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:40
92. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:40
93. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:40
94. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:40
95. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:40
96. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
97. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
98. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 2:40
99. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:40
100. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:40
101. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:40
102. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:40
103. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:40
104. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:40
105. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
106. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:47
107. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 2:47
108. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 2:47
109. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:47
110. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:47
111. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:49
112. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 2:49
113. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:49
114. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 2:49
115. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:02
116. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
117. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:09
118. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:09
119. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:35
120. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:52
121. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:15
122. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:20
123. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 4:41
124. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
125. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
126. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 6:22
127. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:22
128. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:22
129. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:22
130. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:22
131. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 6:22
132. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:22
133. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:22
134. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:22
135. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:22
136. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:28
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:34
138. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:34
139. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:34
140. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:34
141. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:34
142. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 7:34
143. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:34
144. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:34
145. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:34
146. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:34
147. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:34
148. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:34
149. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:26
150. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:26
151. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:26
152. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:26
153. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:26
154. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:26
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:26
156. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:26
157. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:26
158. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:26
159. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:26
160. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:26
161. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:26
162. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:26
163. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 10:26
164. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 10:26
165. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 10:26
166. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 10:26
167. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 10:26
168. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:26
169. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:26
170. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:26
171. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:26
172. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:26
173. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 10:26
174. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:26
175. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:26

06.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:43:09
2. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:05
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:11
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
7. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:20
8. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:24
10. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
11. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:28
12. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
13. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:36
14. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
15. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:44
16. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:45
17. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:53
19. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:00
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:01
21. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:04
22. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04
23. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:05
24. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:06
25. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08
26. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:10
27. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 1:12
28. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:12
29. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
30. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18
31. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:19
32. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:20
33. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 1:20
34. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:20
35. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:21
36. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 1:23
37. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
38. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:27
39. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 1:28
40. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:33
41. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:34
42. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:37
43. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:38
44. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:40
45. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46
46. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:46
47. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:47
48. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:48
49. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 1:48
50. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:50
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:55
52. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:56
53. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:59
54. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:02
55. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:05
56. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:13
57. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:13
58. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:18
59. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19
60. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:20
61. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 2:21
62. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 2:23
63. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:24
64. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:25
65. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
66. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:26
67. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:26
68. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:27
69. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:28
70. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29
71. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:32
72. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:32
73. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:34
74. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:35
75. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36
76. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 2:37
77. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:39
78. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:39
79. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 2:40
80. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:45
81. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:46
82. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:46
83. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:46
84. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:47
85. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:47
86. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:48
87. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51
88. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:52
89. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:53
90. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:53
91. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 2:54
92. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 2:56
93. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:56
94. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:57
95. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:57
96. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:57
97. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:57
98. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:58
99. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 2:59
100. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:00
101. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:01
102. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:02
103. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:03
104. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 3:05
105. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:07
106. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:08
107. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 3:09
108. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
109. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:11
110. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:16
111. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:17
112. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:18
113. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:24
114. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:27
115. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
116. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:34
117. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:08
118. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:10
119. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:17
120. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:36
121. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 5:07
122. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:11
123. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:12
124. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:13
125. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:36
126. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:31
127. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 6:31
128. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 6:32
129. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:41
130. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:42
131. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:43
132. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:51
133. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:54
134. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
135. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:58
136. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:10
137. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:35
138. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:46
139. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:48
140. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:49
141. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:50
142. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:52
143. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:53
144. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:06
145. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:08
146. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 8:18
147. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:20
148. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:27
149. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:30
150. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:32
151. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:33
152. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:34
153. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:35
154. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:38
155. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:38
156. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 10:40
157. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:41
158. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 10:46
159. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:46
160. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:47
161. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:49
162. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:51
163. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:52
164. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:52
165. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:53
166. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:53
167. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:56
168. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 10:58
169. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:58
170. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 10:58
171. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:01
172. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 11:01
173. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 11:01
174. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:15
175. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:58
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011
Anzeige