Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

08.06.2011: 3. Etappe , 42.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 55:27
2. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:11
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:43
4. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:58
5. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:17
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:36
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
9. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:56
10. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:00
11. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 2:02
12. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:04
13. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:08
14. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:18
15. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 2:26
16. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:38
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:39
18. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:41
19. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:43
20. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43
21. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:45
22. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:46
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:49
24. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 2:52
25. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:53
26. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
27. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55
28. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:01
29. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:02
30. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:02
31. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 3:04
32. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:05
33. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 3:05
34. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:08
35. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 3:09
36. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:10
37. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 3:12
38. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:15
39. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:15
40. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:18
41. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22
42. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:27
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:31
44. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:36
45. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:38
46. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:38
47. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:39
48. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:41
49. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 3:42
50. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 3:44
51. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:45
52. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:45
53. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:47
54. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:48
55. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 3:49
56. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:51
57. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:51
58. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 3:53
59. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:54
60. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 3:56
61. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 4:02
62. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:03
63. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 4:05
64. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:10
65. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:11
66. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:12
67. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:13
68. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:16
69. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:18
70. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:18
71. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:18
72. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:18
73. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:19
74. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:25
75. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:25
76. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:28
77. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:30
78. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 4:31
79. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:32
80. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 4:32
81. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 4:32
82. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 4:32
83. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:38
84. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:39
85. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:39
86. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:44
87. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:45
88. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 4:49
89. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:50
90. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:52
91. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:52
92. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:53
93. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 4:54
94. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:57
95. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
96. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:03
97. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:04
98. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 5:05
99. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 5:09
100. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:15
101. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:15
102. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:16
103. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:17
104. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:20
105. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 5:20
106. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 5:22
107. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:24
108. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:28
109. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:32
110. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:32
111. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:33
112. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:33
113. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 5:34
114. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:35
115. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:38
116. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:39
117. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:39
118. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:42
119. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 5:44
120. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:46
121. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:47
122. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:47
123. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:52
124. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:53
125. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 5:54
126. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 5:59
127. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
128. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 6:02
129. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:07
130. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:08
131. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:09
132. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 6:09
133. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:12
134. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:14
135. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:16
136. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:17
137. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:21
138. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:23
139. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 6:24
140. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:25
141. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:27
142. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 6:28
143. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:32
144. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:33
145. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:34
146. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:39
147. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 6:40
148. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:48
149. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:53
150. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:59
151. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 6:59
152. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:00
153. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:02
154. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:02
155. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:09
156. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:10
157. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:13
158. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:19
159. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:21
160. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 7:25
161. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:28
162. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:41
163. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 7:45
164. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:46
165. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:51
166. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:09
167. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:17
168. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 8:19
169. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:24
170. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:30
171. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:34
172. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:42
173. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:44
174. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:45
175. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:26

08.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:41:37
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
3. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:21
4. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:56
5. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:12
6. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:25
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:28
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
9. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 2:46
10. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:52
11. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 2:52
12. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:14
13. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:18
14. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19
15. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:23
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:26
17. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:53
18. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:54
19. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:55
20. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:55
21. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:56
22. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 4:01
23. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:03
24. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:15
25. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:40
26. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 4:53
27. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 4:55
28. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:56
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:57
30. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 5:00
31. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 5:02
32. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 5:05
33. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 5:09
34. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:10
35. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 5:11
36. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:17
37. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:20
38. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 5:26
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:30
40. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:30
41. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 5:33
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:38
43. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:48
44. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:58
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:59
46. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:01
47. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 6:01
48. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:02
49. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:06
50. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:08
51. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 6:10
52. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 6:10
53. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:14
54. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:16
55. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 6:18
56. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:20
57. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 6:22
58. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 6:25
59. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:29
60. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:33
61. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:35
62. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:37
63. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 6:55
64. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:07
65. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 7:12
66. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 7:19
67. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:23
68. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:27
69. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:35
70. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:39
71. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:46
72. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:49
73. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:19
74. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:26
75. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:28
76. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:28
77. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 8:33
78. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:33
79. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:38
80. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 8:44
81. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:51
82. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 8:57
83. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 8:58
84. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:05
85. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:09
86. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:28
87. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 9:38
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:42
89. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:05
90. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 10:09
91. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:13
92. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
93. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 10:37
94. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:41
95. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:45
96. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:51
97. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:53
98. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 11:25
99. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:30
100. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:43
101. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 11:49
102. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:52
103. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 11:54
104. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:01
105. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:21
106. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:22
107. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:28
108. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 12:34
109. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:38
110. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:47
111. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:50
112. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:51
113. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:52
114. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 12:57
115. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:06
116. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:24
117. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 13:38
118. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:40
119. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:56
120. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:58
121. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:03
122. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:27
123. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:34
124. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:37
125. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:38
126. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 14:43
127. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 15:05
128. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:20
129. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 15:33
130. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:35
131. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:37
132. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 15:42
133. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:45
134. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:53
135. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 16:02
136. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:17
137. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:24
138. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:36
139. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:36
140. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:46
141. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 16:55
142. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:05
143. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:39
144. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:46
145. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:47
146. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:58
147. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 18:02
148. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:08
149. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:11
150. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:21
151. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:37
152. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:40
153. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 18:42
154. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:46
155. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:27
156. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:33
157. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:18
158. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:56
159. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:31
160. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:44
161. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:49
162. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:53
163. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:21
164. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:25
165. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:27
166. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:05
167. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 23:13
168. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 23:39
169. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 23:39
170. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 24:46
171. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:06
172. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 25:32
173. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:18
174. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 26:23
175. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 26:41
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011
Anzeige