Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

11.06.2011: 6. Etappe , 192.5 km

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:12:47
2. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:31
3. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
4. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:41
5. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:50
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:54
7. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:00
8. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
9. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
10. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:58
11. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:16
12. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 2:16
13. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:44
14. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:48
15. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:10
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 3:55
17. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 3:55
18. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
19. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:58
20. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 4:04
21. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:06
22. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:09
23. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:13
24. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 4:15
25. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:22
26. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:22
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:28
28. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 4:42
29. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 4:54
30. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:58
31. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:13
32. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:27
33. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:52
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:52
35. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:52
36. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 6:40
37. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 6:48
38. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:50
39. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:54
40. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:54
41. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:54
42. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:16
43. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:20
44. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 7:35
45. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 7:38
46. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:50
47. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:55
48. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:35
49. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:17
50. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:17
51. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:02
52. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 10:02
53. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 10:05
54. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 13:01
55. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 13:06
56. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 13:06
57. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:06
58. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:06
59. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 13:06
60. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:06
61. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:06
62. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:06
63. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:06
64. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 13:06
65. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:06
66. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:06
67. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 13:06
68. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 13:06
69. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 13:06
70. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:06
71. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:06
72. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 13:06
73. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:06
74. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:06
75. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:06
76. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 13:06
77. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:06
78. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:06
79. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:06
80. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:06
81. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 13:06
82. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 13:06
83. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:06
84. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:06
85. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:06
86. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:06
87. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:06
88. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:06
89. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 13:06
90. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:18
91. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:18
92. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 15:18
93. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:07
94. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:07
95. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:07
96. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:07
97. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:07
98. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:07
99. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:07
100. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 16:07
101. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 16:07
102. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 16:07
103. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:07
104. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:35
105. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:42
106. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 17:42
107. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:42
108. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:42
109. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:50
110. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:21
111. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:21
112. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 19:21
113. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:21
114. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:21
115. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:21
116. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 19:21
117. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:21
118. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:21
119. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:21
120. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:21
121. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 19:21
122. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:21
123. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 19:21
124. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:21
125. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 21:29
126. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:29
127. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 21:29
128. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:57
129. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:07
130. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 23:27
131. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 27:58
132. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 27:58
133. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:04
134. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:39
135. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:39
136. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:39
137. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 29:39
138. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:39
139. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:39
140. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:39
141. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:39
142. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 29:39
143. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:39
144. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 29:39
145. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 29:39
146. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 29:39
147. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:39
148. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 29:39
149. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:39
150. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:39
151. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:39
152. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:39
153. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:44

11.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:16:11
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
3. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:52
4. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13
5. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:52
6. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:01
7. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
8. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 4:14
9. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 4:22
10. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:27
11. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:46
12. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:01
13. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:16
14. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
15. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 6:07
16. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:31
17. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 7:27
18. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:30
19. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 7:32
20. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:28
21. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 8:44
22. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 9:03
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:28
24. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:33
25. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:09
26. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 11:35
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:36
28. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 11:54
29. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:24
30. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 12:57
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:17
32. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:12
33. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:15
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:31
35. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 14:38
36. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 14:46
37. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 15:31
38. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:20
39. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 16:32
40. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 16:37
41. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 16:42
42. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:44
43. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:15
44. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:25
45. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:34
46. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:54
47. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:19
48. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 19:26
49. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 19:29
50. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 19:50
51. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:12
52. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 20:36
53. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 20:38
54. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 20:38
55. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 20:42
56. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 21:15
57. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 21:37
58. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:58
59. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:02
60. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:13
61. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:17
62. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:08
63. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:01
64. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:24
65. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:49
66. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:53
67. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:12
68. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:19
69. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:36
70. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:38
71. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 27:07
72. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 27:38
73. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:42
74. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 27:52
75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 28:01
76. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 28:09
77. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:51
78. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 29:10
79. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 29:17
80. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 29:31
81. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:15
82. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 30:54
83. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:59
84. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 31:01
85. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 31:18
86. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:19
87. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 32:43
88. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:03
89. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:04
90. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 34:38
91. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
92. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 36:03
93. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 36:28
94. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:22
95. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 37:37
96. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 37:57
97. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 38:08
98. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 38:40
99. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 38:49
100. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 38:50
101. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 39:10
102. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 40:43
103. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 40:48
104. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 41:41
105. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:35
106. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 43:11
107. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:24
108. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 43:47
109. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 44:10
110. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 44:23
111. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 44:27
112. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 44:35
113. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 45:51
114. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 46:26
115. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 46:26
116. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 46:33
117. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 46:44
118. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 46:46
119. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:50
120. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 46:52
121. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 47:06
122. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 47:09
123. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 47:19
124. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 47:30
125. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 47:57
126. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:02
127. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 48:16
128. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:33
129. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 50:08
130. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 50:10
131. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:49
132. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 52:44
133. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 52:54
134. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 54:09
135. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:28
136. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 55:02
137. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 55:10
138. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 55:32
139. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:45
140. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 56:19
141. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 57:46
142. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:19
143. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 59:23
144. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 59:59
145. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:01:54
146. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:02:16
147. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:02:21
148. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03:46
149. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:05:25
150. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:06:28
151. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:07:19
152. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:10:11
153. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:16:55
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2011
Anzeige