Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slowenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

17.06.2011: 1. Etappe , 189.6 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:54:35
2. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
3. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
4. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
5. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
6. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
7. Manuel Fedele (ITA, ) 0:00
8. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
9. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
10. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
11. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
12. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:00
13. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox-TMC) 0:00
14. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
15. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:00
16. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
17. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
18. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
19. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Sava) 0:00
20. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
21. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
22. Luca Ascani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:00
23. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
24. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
25. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
26. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
27. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
28. Jure Golcer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
29. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
30. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
31. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
32. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
33. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
34. Matej Gnezda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
35. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:00
36. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
37. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
38. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
39. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
40. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
41. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
42. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
43. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
44. Gasper Svab (SLO, Sava) 0:00
45. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
46. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
47. Vladimir Koev (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:00
48. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
49. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Radenska) 0:00
50. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
51. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
52. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
53. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
54. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
55. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
56. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska) 0:00
57. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
58. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
59. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
60. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
61. Jan Polanc (SLO, Radenska) 0:00
62. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:00
63. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
64. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
65. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
66. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
67. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
68. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 0:00
69. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
70. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:16
71. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:36
72. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:41
73. Jaka Bostner (SLO, Radenska) 0:41
74. Davide Torosantucci (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:41
75. Deni Banicek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:41
76. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:24
77. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:42
78. Henry Frusto (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:42
79. Jure Zrimsek (SLO, Sava) 1:42
80. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:42
81. Nejc Bester (SLO, Sava) 1:42
82. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:42
83. Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 2:59
84. Andrej Omulec (SLO, Loborika Favorit Team) 2:59
85. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:33
86. Evgeni Gerganov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 3:45
87. Klemen Michelizza (SLO, Radenska) 3:58
88. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:58
89. Stefano Zanichelli (ITA, ) 3:58
90. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:58
91. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 3:58
92. Matej Marin (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 3:58
93. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 3:58
94. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:44
95. Grégory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:44
96. Blaz Klemencic (SLO, Radenska) 4:44
97. Jure Berk (SLO, Radenska) 4:44
98. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 4:44
99. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:44
100. Andrej Rajsp (SLO, Radenska) 4:44
101. Jure Zagar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:44
102. Kohei Uchima (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 4:44
103. Daniel Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 4:44
104. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:44
105. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 8:18
106. Stanislav Zaraliev (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 8:18
107. Marco Haller (AUT, Adria Mobil) 8:18
108. Pavlin Balinsky (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 8:18
109. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 8:18
110. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 8:18
111. Bernardo Riccio (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 8:18
112. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Geox-TMC) 8:18
113. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 8:18

17.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 5:02:23
2. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:03
3. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
5. Luca Ascani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:08
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:09
7. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
8. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:11
9. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:15
10. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:17
11. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:17
12. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:17
13. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:17
14. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:18
15. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:19
16. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
17. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:20
18. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:20
19. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:21
20. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:21
21. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:21
22. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
23. Mitja Mahoric (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:22
24. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:22
25. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:22
26. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:23
27. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:23
28. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:24
29. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:24
30. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:24
31. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:24
32. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:25
33. Gasper Svab (SLO, Sava) 0:25
34. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:26
35. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:27
36. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:27
37. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Radenska) 0:27
38. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:28
39. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:29
40. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:29
41. Jure Golcer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:29
42. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 0:29
43. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:30
44. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:31
45. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:31
46. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:32
47. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Sava) 0:32
48. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 0:33
49. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:33
50. Jan Polanc (SLO, Radenska) 0:33
51. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:34
52. Vladimir Koev (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:34
53. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:35
54. Matej Gnezda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:35
55. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:35
56. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:36
57. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska) 0:36
58. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:37
59. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:38
60. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:38
61. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:39
62. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:40
63. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox-TMC) 0:40
64. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:40
65. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:41
66. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:42
67. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:46
68. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:51
69. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:52
70. Manuel Fedele (ITA, ) 0:53
71. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:53
72. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:02
73. Davide Torosantucci (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:19
74. Deni Banicek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 1:38
75. Jaka Bostner (SLO, Radenska) 1:53
76. Jure Zrimsek (SLO, Sava) 2:04
77. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:04
78. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:06
79. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:08
80. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:14
81. Henry Frusto (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 2:58
82. Nejc Bester (SLO, Sava) 3:00
83. Andrej Omulec (SLO, Loborika Favorit Team) 3:36
84. Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 3:47
85. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:03
86. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:28
87. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 4:30
88. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 4:35
89. Evgeni Gerganov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 4:35
90. Matej Marin (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 4:43
91. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:53
92. Klemen Michelizza (SLO, Radenska) 5:03
93. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:05
94. Grégory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:15
95. Andrej Rajsp (SLO, Radenska) 5:16
96. Kohei Uchima (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 5:19
97. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:24
98. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:27
99. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 5:31
100. Stefano Zanichelli (ITA, ) 5:36
101. Jure Zagar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:37
102. Daniel Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 5:39
103. Blaz Klemencic (SLO, Radenska) 5:51
104. Jure Berk (SLO, Radenska) 6:11
105. Marco Haller (AUT, Adria Mobil) 8:54
106. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 9:06
107. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 9:11
108. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:11
109. Stanislav Zaraliev (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 9:14
110. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Geox-TMC) 9:31
111. Pavlin Balinsky (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 9:36
112. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:40
113. Bernardo Riccio (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 9:44
�bersicht Slowenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2011
Anzeige