Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.07.2011: 2. Etappe , 158.3 km

1. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 3:50:11
2. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
3. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:19
4. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:22
5. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:38
6. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
7. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:01
8. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:27
9. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:39
10. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:40
11. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:59
12. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:17
13. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:29
14. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:36
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:41
16. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:46
17. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 3:46
18. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 4:14
19. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:14
20. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 4:14
21. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:22
22. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:35
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 4:44
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 4:44
25. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:42
26. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 5:52
27. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 5:54
28. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 6:05
29. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:09
30. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:16
31. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 6:39
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 6:46
33. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 6:47
34. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 6:49
35. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:53
36. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 7:15
37. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 7:29
38. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 7:36
39. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 7:50
40. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 7:59
41. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:05
42. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 8:09
43. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 8:20
44. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 8:27
45. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 8:27
46. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:42
47. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:42
48. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:42
49. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:42
50. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:49
51. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:10
52. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 9:12
53. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:12
54. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 9:21
55. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 9:24
56. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:32
57. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:32
58. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 9:46
59. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 9:55
60. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 9:57
61. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 10:00
62. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:03
63. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 10:03
64. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 10:11
65. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 10:18
66. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:29
67. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 10:33
68. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 10:33
69. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 10:33
70. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:52
71. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 11:02
72. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:02
73. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 11:05
74. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:06
75. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 11:15
76. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:26
77. Matthias Höfler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 11:30
78. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 11:30
79. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 11:30
80. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 11:30
81. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 11:30
82. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 11:30
83. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:30
84. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 11:33
85. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 11:41
86. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 11:44
87. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:47
88. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:50
89. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:50
90. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 12:18
91. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 12:32
92. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 12:33
93. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:44
94. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 12:44
95. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:14
96. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 13:34
97. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:34
98. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 13:34
99. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 13:34
100. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 13:34
101. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 13:34
102. Rupert Probst (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 13:34
103. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 13:34
104. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 13:34
105. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:58
106. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 13:58
107. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:59
108. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:01
109. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 14:04
110. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 14:13
111. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:16
112. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:18
113. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:23
114. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 14:31
115. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 14:55
116. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:05
117. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 15:32
118. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:37
119. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 16:16
120. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 16:17
121. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 16:19
122. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 16:38
123. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 16:39
124. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:44
125. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:51
126. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:17
127. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 17:31
128. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:50
129. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 18:39
130. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 18:42
131. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 18:44
132. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 18:45
133. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:07
134. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 19:26
135. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 19:26
136. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 19:58
137. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 19:58
138. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 20:00
139. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:03
140. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 21:52
141. Daniel Reiter (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 23:18

04.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 7:06:39
2. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18
3. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:25
4. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:32
5. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:44
6. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:11
7. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:13
8. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:37
9. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:49
10. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:50
11. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:09
12. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:27
13. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:39
14. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:46
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:51
16. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:53
17. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 3:56
18. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:24
19. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 4:24
20. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 4:24
21. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:32
22. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:45
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 4:54
24. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 4:54
25. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:00
26. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 6:02
27. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 6:15
28. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:19
29. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:26
30. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:46
31. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 6:49
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 6:56
33. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 6:57
34. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 6:58
35. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:03
36. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 7:21
37. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 7:39
38. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 7:46
39. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 8:00
40. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 8:09
41. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:15
42. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 8:19
43. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 8:29
44. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 8:30
45. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 8:37
46. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:52
47. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:52
48. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:52
49. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:52
50. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:57
51. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:20
52. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:22
53. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 9:22
54. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 9:29
55. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 9:31
56. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:38
57. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:42
58. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 9:56
59. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 10:05
60. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 10:07
61. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:07
62. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 10:10
63. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 10:13
64. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 10:21
65. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 10:24
66. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:39
67. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 10:43
68. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 10:43
69. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 10:43
70. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 11:02
71. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:08
72. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:12
73. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 11:12
74. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 11:15
75. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 11:25
76. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 11:26
77. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 11:36
78. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 11:36
79. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:36
80. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 11:40
81. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:40
82. Matthias Höfler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 11:40
83. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 11:40
84. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 11:43
85. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 11:47
86. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 11:54
87. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:57
88. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:00
89. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:20
90. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 12:23
91. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 12:42
92. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 12:43
93. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:50
94. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 12:54
95. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:20
96. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 13:40
97. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 13:40
98. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 13:42
99. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 13:44
100. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 13:44
101. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 13:44
102. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:44
103. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 13:44
104. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 14:04
105. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:08
106. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 14:08
107. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:09
108. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:11
109. Rupert Probst (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 14:11
110. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 14:23
111. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:26
112. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:26
113. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:28
114. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 14:41
115. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 15:05
116. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:15
117. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 15:42
118. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:47
119. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 16:26
120. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 16:29
121. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 16:37
122. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 16:48
123. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 16:49
124. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:54
125. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:01
126. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:26
127. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 17:41
128. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:56
129. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 18:48
130. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 18:50
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 19:12
132. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:13
133. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 19:18
134. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 19:36
135. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 19:56
136. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:05
137. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 20:08
138. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 20:08
139. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 20:53
140. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 22:02
141. Daniel Reiter (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 24:22
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011
Anzeige